Follow us: Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter

All Teams

Sportepoch has collected 10000 teams. Just enter the team’s name or keyword into the search box, teams you desired will be listed below.

England England More>>

Middlesbrough West Bromwich(WBA) Arsenal Aston Villa
Blackburn Rovers Bolton Wanderers Charlton Athletic Chelsea
Liverpool Manchester City Manchester United Newcastle United
Fulham Southampton Everton Birmingham City
Tottenham Hotspur Norwich City Crystal Palace Portsmouth
Burnley Derby County Gillingham Nottingham Forest
Queens Park Rangers Sheffield United Wolverhampton Watford
Rotherham United Preston North End Leeds United Coventry City
Stoke City Leicester City Brighton Hove Albion Wigan Athletic
West Ham United Plymouth Argyle Cardiff City Sunderland
Reading Crewe Alexandra Ipswich Town Millwall
Milton Keynes Dons Sheffield Wednesday Bradford City Walsall
Chesterfield Doncaster Rovers Torquay United Huddersfield Town
Port Vale Bournemouth AFC Peterborough United Oldham Athletic
Wrexham Stockport County Swindon Town Tranmere Rovers
Brentford Luton Town Colchester United Blackpool
Barnsley Bristol City Hartlepool United Hull City
Accrington Stanley Carlisle United York City Barnet
Farnborough Town Dagenham Redbridge Crawley Town Cambridge United
Lincoln City Boston United Bristol Rovers Darlington
Wycombe Wanderers Grimsby Town Swansea City Kidderminster Harriers
Shrewsbury Town Leyton Orient Scunthorpe United Mansfield Town
Bury Oxford United Cheltenham Town Rochdale
Macclesfield Town Notts County Southend United Northampton Town
Chester FC Yeovil Town Exeter City Hereford United
Aldershot Town Morecambe Burton Albion Woking
Ebbsfleet United Tamworth Stevenage Borough Halifax Town
Forest Green Rovers Bath City Southport Thurrock
Altrincham Barrow Kettering Town Alfreton Town
Bishops Stortford Eastbourne Borough Havant Waterlooville Redditch United
Basingstoke Town Blyth Spartans Bromley Braintree Town
Dorchester Town Welling United Harrogate Town Weymouth
Stalybridge Celtic Workington Bognor Regis Town Weston Super Mare
Newport Eastleigh Maidenhead United St Albans City
AFC Wimbledon Banbury United Fleetwood Town Gateshead
Telford United Hampton Richmond Borough Gainsborough Trinity Solihull Moors

Spain Spain More>>

Real Madrid Barcelona Sevilla Numancia
Valencia Athletic Bilbao Deportivo La Coruna Osasuna
Real Betis Getafe RCD Espanyol Mallorca
Málaga Levante Racing Santander Real Sociedad
Villarreal Atletico Madrid Albacete Real Zaragoza
Sporting Gijon Celta Vigo Recreativo Huelva Real Murcia
Gimnastic Tarragona Granada CF Real Valladolid Elche
Eibar Lleida Alaves Tenerife
Almeria Cadiz Cordoba Girona
Las Palmas Leganes Rayo Vallecano Real M. B
Hercules Barakaldo CF Fuenlabrada AD Alcorcon
Ponferradina Osasuna B Barcelona B SD Huesca
Real Zaragoza B Sevilla Atletico FC Cartagena CD Lugo
CD Guijuelo Sestao Pena Sport Real Oviedo
Villarreal B CD Izarra CD Tudelano SD Amorebieta
coruxo FC Caudal Real Aviles UD Logrones

Germany Germany More>>

Bayern Munchen Arminia Bielefeld VfL Bochum Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach Werder Bremen Nurnberg Hertha Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg Schalke 04 VfB Stuttgart Hamburger SV
FSV Mainz 05 Bayer Leverkusen Hannover 96 SC Freiburg
Hansa Rostock Kaiserslautern TSV 1860 Munchen Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt Dynamo Dresden Energie Cottbus Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Wacker Burghausen Saarbrucken Eintracht Trier Greuther Furth
Erzgebirge Aue Rot-Weiss Ahlen Karlsruher SC FC Cologne
MSV Duisburg Rot-Weiss Essen Unterhaching Alemannia Aachen
Bayern Munchen (Youth) SV Elversberg TSG Hoffenheim Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Stuttgart Amateure St. Pauli
Preussen Munster Union Berlin Werder Bremen (Youth) VFB Lubeck
Hamburger SV (Youth) Eintracht Braunschweig Holstein Kiel Hertha BSC Berlin Youth
Koln (Youth) VfL Osnabruck VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) Chemnitzer
Stuttgarter Kickers Vfr Aalen Kickers Offenbach Augsburg
FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) TuS Koblenz Borussia Dortmund (Youth) Fortuna Dusseldorf
Wuppertaler SV Borussia SC Paderborn 07 SC Freiburg (Youth) Carl Zeiss Jena
Magdeburg Hannover 96 Am Ingolstadt SC Verl
SV Sandhausen SV Babelsberg 03 Frankfurt (w) SV Waldhof Mannheim
FSV Frankfurt VfR Wormatia Worms Heidenheimer Hallescher FC
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach FC Memmingen

Italy Italy More>>

AC Milan Inter Milan Atalanta Lecce
Juventus Palermo Siena AS Roma
Fiorentina Sampdoria Lazio Cagliari
Bologna Reggina Udinese Parma
Livorno Chievo Catania Catanzaro
Cesena Empoli Ascoli Modena
Genoa Perugia Crotone Vicenza
Ternana Venezia Torino Verona
Salernitana A.S Andria Bat Mantova Pisa
Prato Cremonese Avellino Chieti
Reggiana Rimini Napoli Benevento
Cuneo SudTirol Sassuolo Gubbio
Carrarese Pro Vercelli AS Sorrento Calcio Paganese
Feralpisalo ACD Virtus Entella Trapani Carpi

Netherlands Netherlands More>>

Willem II NAC Breda Roda JC AZ Alkmaar
SC Heerenveen Groningen FC Utrecht NEC Nijmegen
RKC Waalwijk De Graafschap Vitesse Arnhem FC Twente Enschede
Feyenoord Ajax PSV Eindhoven ADO Den Haag
Excelsior SBV Sparta Rotterdam Fortuna Sittard Helmond Sport
VVV Venlo Heracles Almelo Stormvogels/Telstar Go Ahead Eagles
FC Oss Dordrecht Cambuur Leeuwaarden MVV Maastricht
Zwolle Volendam FC Eindhoven Emmen
Almere City FC Jong Ajax (Youth)

France France More>>

Ajaccio Monaco Lens Lyon
Bordeaux Marseille Metz AJ Auxerre
Toulouse Bastia Rennes Saint Etienne
Caen Nice Strasbourg Nantes
Lille Sochaux Paris Saint Germain Nancy
Angers Stade Brestois Chateauroux Clermont
Dijon Niort Le Mans Stade Lavallois MFC
Lorient Le Havre Montpellier Guingamp
Troyes Sedan Creteil Amiens
Grenoble Viry-Chatillon Mulhouse Beauvais
Calais RUFC Rodez Aveyron Nimes Epinal
Boulogne Paris FC Pau Tours
Valenciennes Raon L Etape Sete FC Ajaccio Gfco
Entente Sannois Bayonne AS Moulins Reims
Frejus St-Raphael AC Arles-Avignon Red Star FC 93 Quevilly

Austria Austria More>>

Austria Wien Red Bull Salzburg Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Rapid Wien
Mattersburg Sturm Graz FC Wacker Innsbruck Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach LASK Linz SV Ried Kapfenberg
SKN St. Polten Red Bull Juniors Salzburg Austria Wien (Youth) TSV Hartberg
SV Grodig FAC Team Fur Wien SV Horn FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
FC Liefering

China China More>>

Shenzhen FC Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng Liaoning FC
Beijing Guoan Qingdao Zhongneng Chongqing Lifan Tianjin Teda
Changchun Yatai Guangzhou Evergrande FC Henan Jianye Hangzhou Greentown
Jiangsu Sainty Yanbian Convoy Sun Hei Citizen
Kitchee South China AA Guizhou Renhe Shanghai Shenxin
Wofoo Tai Po Bei Li Gong Eastern A.A Football Team Shanghai Dongya
Huan Xiangtao Tianjin SongJiang Tin Shui Wai Pegasus Biu Chun Rangers
Dalian Aerbin Wuhan Zhongbo Guangzhou Fuli FC Dalian Aerbin Yiteng
Fujian Smart Hero Hubei Hua Kaier Southern District Yokohama FC (Hong Kong)
Meixian Hakka Qingdao Hainiu Yuen Long FC

Scotland Scotland More>>

Celtic FC Dundee Dundee United Aberdeen
Dunfermline Athletic Motherwell Heart of Midlothian Glasgow Rangers
Inverness Hibernian Livingston Kilmarnock
Ross County Falkirk Airdrie United Clyde
Hamilton Academical Queen of South Partick Thistle Saint Mirren
Raith Rovers Arbroath Brechin City Greenock Morton
Stirling Albion Forfar Athletic Alloa Athletic Berwick Rangers
Stranraer Dumbarton East Fife Elgin City
Cowdenbeath Peterhead Montrose Queen's Park
Stenhousemuir Albion Rovers Saint Johnstone Annan Athletic
Falkirk U20 Hibernian FC U20 St. JohnstoneU20 Motherwell FC U20
St. Mirren U20 Aberdeen U20 Kilmarnock U20 Hearts U20
Hamilton FC U20

Belgium Belgium More>>

Westerlo Charleroi Standard Liege KAA Gent
Lokeren Racing Genk Club Brugge Anderlecht
Sint-Truidense Lierse Cercle Brugge Oostende
KMSK Deinze Kortrijk Mechelen Red Star Waasland
Vigor Wuitens Hamme Excelsior Virton Tubize Roeselare
KAS Eupen Zulte-Waregem Royal Antwerp Oud Heverlee
United Overpelt-Lommel FCV Dender EH Tienen Eendracht Aalst
Sint Niklaas RFC de Liege Dessel Sport

Japan Japan More>>

Albirex Niigata Nagoya Grampus Oita Trinita Urawa Red Diamonds
Kashima Antlers Cerezo Osaka Yokohama Marinos Jubilo Iwata
JEF United Ichihara Chiba Tokyo Verdy FC Tokyo Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse Hiroshima Sanfrecce Gamba Osaka Kashiwa Reysol
Avispa Fukuoka Shonan Bellmare Thespa Kusatsu Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale Ventforet Kofu Kyoto Sanga Sagan Tosu
Montedio Yamagata Vegalta Sendai Mito Hollyhock Consadole Sapporo
Tokushima Vortis Yokohama FC Ehime FC Tochigi SC
FC Gifu Roasso Kumamoto Fagiano Okayama Kataller Toyama
Gainare Tottori Machida Zelvia Giravanz Kitakyushu

Ireland Ireland More>>

Bohemians Derry City Shelbourne Waterford United
Longford Town Cork City Drogheda United St. Patricks Athletic
Sligo Rovers Limerick FC Cobh Ramblers UC Dublin
Finn Harps Dundalk Bray Wanderers Galway United
Athlone Town

Denmark Denmark More>>

Randers FC FC Copenhagen Esbjerg Odense BK
Brondby IF Nordsjaelland Midtjylland Viborg
Herfolge Boldklub Koge Aalborg AGF Aarhus Silkeborg
Frem AC Horsens Fremad Amager Sonderjyske
Bronshoj B93 Copenhagen Fredericia Lolland-Falster Alliancen
Vejle HIK Hellerup Lyngby Skive IK
Hjorring Kolding FC Holbaek Roskilde
Naesby

Argentina Argentina More>>

Boca Juniors River Plate San Lorenzo Estudiantes La Plata
Newells Old Boys Velez Sarsfield Gimnasia La Plata Colon de Santa Fe
Lanus Rosario Central Quilmes Independiente
Arsenal de Sarandi Racing Club Argentinos juniors Banfield
Almagro Instituto Olimpo Bahia Blanca Atletico Rafaela
Gimnasia Jujuy Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Belgrano Union Santa Fe
Club Atletico Tigre San Martin Tucuman Ferrol Carril Oeste Talleres Cordoba
Defensa Y Justicia Chacarita juniors CA Huracan San Martin San Juan
Los Andes General Lamadrid CA Fenix Pilar

Russia Russia More>>

Amkar Perm Kryliya Sovetov Zenit St. Petersburg Saturn Moscow
CSKA Moscow Spartak Moscow Dynamo Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow
Alania Vladikavkaz Rostov FK Kuban Krasnodar Rubin Kazan
Shinnik Yaroslavl Terek Grozny Khimki Tom Tomsk
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Petrotrest Sokol Lokomotiv Chita
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan FK Anzhi Spartak Nalchik KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Fakel SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk FC Lada Togliatti Luch Energiya
Sibir Novosibirsk FK Oryol Mordovya Saransk SKA Rostov
Chernomorets Novorossiysk Rostov FK (R) Metallurg Lipetsk FC Krasnodar

United States United States More>>

New York Red Bulls LA Galaxy D.C. United New England Revolution
Kansas City Wizards Chicago Fire FC Dallas Colorado Rapids
San Jose Earthquakes Columbus Crew San Luis Houston Dynamo
Toronto FC Vancouver Whitecaps New York City Football Club

Brazil Brazil More>>

Santos Atletico Mineiro Atletico Paranaense Corinthians
Coritiba PR Criciuma Cruzeiro Figueirense
Flamengo Goias Gremio Porto Alegre Guarani SP
Internacional RS Juventude Ponte Preta Sao Paulo
Vasco da Gama Vitoria BA Sao Caetano Palmeiras
Botafogo RJ Fluminense RJ Santo Andre Portuguesa Desportos
Nautico Capibaribe Vila Nova Bahia BA Fortaleza
Santa Cruz PE Ceara Parana PR Bragantino
ABC RN America FC Natal RN Avai FC SC Sport Club do Recife
Gremio Prudente Atletico Clube Goianiense Boa Esporte Clube Chapecoense SC
Joinville SC America MG Luverdense

Finland Finland More>>

HJK Helsinki Inter Turku TPS Turku Jaro
Lahti Tampere United Haka RoPS Rovaniemi
Honka Espoo KuPs IFK Mariehamn Atlantis
KPV Vaasa VPS Viikingit AC Oulu
HIFK HJK Helsinki (w)

Sweden Sweden More>>

Landskrona BoIS AIK Solna Helsingborg GIF Sundsvall
Malmo FF Orgryte Hammarby Trelleborgs FF
IFK Goteborg Elfsborg Orebro Djurgardens
Halmstads Kalmar Assyriska Oster
Hacken Gefle IF Atvidabergs GAIS Goteborg
Vasteras SK FK Brommapojkarna Falkenberg IK Brage
Degerfors Ljungskile Mjallby AIF IK Sleipner
IFK Norrkoping FK Limhamn Bunkeflo Jonkopings Sodra Kristianstads FF
Qviding FIF IK Oddevold IK Sirius FK Hammarby (w)
Djurgardens (w) Linkopings (w) Umea IK (w) Sunnana SK (w)
Kopparbergs Goteborg (w) Umea Sodra FF (w) Kristianstads DFF (w)

Switzerland Switzerland More>>

Thun St. Gallen Grasshopper Neuchatel Xamax
Young Boys Aarau Servette FC Zurich
Basel Schaffhausen Wohlen Yverdon
Lugano Luzern Vaduz Bellinzona
Chiasso Winterthur FC Wil 1900 La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Sion Locarno Lausanne Sports Le Mont LS
FC Gossau

Portugal Portugal More>>

Vitoria Setubal Academica Coimbra Maritimo Boavista FC
Sporting Braga Benfica Sporting Lisbon Porto
Rio Ave Penafiel Estoril Gil Vicente
Moreirense Belenenses Vitoria Guimaraes Nacional da Madeira
GD Chaves Aves Santa Clara Pacos de Ferreira
Leixoes Varzim Portimonense Feirense
Oliveirense SC Covilha

Norway Norway More>>

Bodo Glimt Stabaek Fredrikstad Odd Grenland
Lyn Oslo Valerenga Viking Ham-Kam
Brann Molde Rosenborg Lillestrom
Sogndal Tromso Honefoss BK Skeid
Kongsvinger Moss Aalesund FK Sandefjord
Start IK Stromsgodset Vard Haugesund Hodd
Alta Baerum Follo Strindheim IL
Stabaek B

Korea Republic Korea Republic More>>

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Daejeon Citizen Daegu FC
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Incheon United Suwon Samsung Bluewings Busan I'Park
Chunnam Dragons FC Seoul Gyeongnam FC Jeju United
Suwon City Bucheon FC 1995 Gwangju Football Club National Police Agency FC
FC Anyang

Turkey Turkey More>>

Galatasaray Diyarbakirspor Kayserispor Ankaragucu
Gaziantepspor Sakaryaspor Denizlispor Genclerbirligi
Besiktas Trabzonspor Ankaraspor Yeni Malatyaspor
Fenerbahce Konyaspor Samsunspor Caykur Rizespor
Sivasspor Sariyer Karsiyaka Mersin Idman Yurdu
Kocaelispor Manisaspor Bursaspor Kayseri Erciyespor
Adanaspor Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi Canakkale Dardanelspor Antalyaspor
Altay B.B. Gaziantep Kardemir Karabukspor Orduspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Giresunspor Eskisehirspor Kasimpasa
Bucaspor Kahramanmarasspor Kartalspor Gungoren
Eyupspor Boluspor S.Urfaspor Pendikspor
Bugsasspor Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor Corumspor Tokatspor
Darica Genclerbirligi Beylerbeyi Hacettepe SK

Greece Greece More>>

SKODA Xanthi Aris Thessaloniki Panathinaikos Olympiacos
Kallithea OFI Crete Apollon Kalamarias AEK Athens
PAOK Panionios Kerkyra Panserraikos
Levadiakos PAE Atromitos Kalamata AO Asteras Tripolis
Anagenisi Karditsa Panthrakikos Ethnikos Asteras Agrotikos Asteras
Panaitolikos Agrinio Ethnikos Pireaus Pas Giannina

Israel Israel More>>

Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Petah Tikva FC Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Beer Sheva Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Ashdod MS Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Acco Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Haifa Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Herzliya Hapoel Bnei Lod Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC

Serbia Serbia More>>

Crvena Zvezda Partizan Belgrade Vojvodina Novi Sad Borac Cacak
Cukaricki Stankom Habitpharm Javor FK Napredak Krusevac

Slovenia Slovenia More>>

ND Gorica NK Publikum Celje Maribor NK Mura 05
Drava Domzale NK Nafta NK Rudar Velenje
NK Aluminij Krsko Posavlje

Bulgaria Bulgaria More>>

Levski Sofia Litex Lovech CSKA Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Slavia Sofia Spartak Varna Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv FC Sliven 2000 Pirin Blagoevgrad

Romania Romania More>>

Steaua Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti Politehnica Iasi FCM Bacau
FC Brasov Farul Constanta FC Timisoara Rapid Bucuresti
CFR Cluj FC Otelul Galati Pandurii Targu-Jiu Gaz Metan Medias
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt FC UT Arad Universitaea Cluj CSM Ramnicu Valcea
Concordia Chiajna Dacia Mioveni Botosani FC Bihor Oradea
Astra Ploiesti

Czech Repoublic Czech Repoublic More>>

Slavia Praha Slovan Liberec Mlada Boleslav Synot Slovacko
Sparta Praha Brno Viktoria Zizkov Sigma Olomouc
Tescoma Zlin Dynamo Ceske Budejovice Opava Marila Pribram
Banik Ostrava Teplice Baumit Jablonec Vysocina jihlava
FC Viktoria Plzen

Poland Poland More>>

Wisla Plock Legia Warszawa Gornik Leczna Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice Gornik Zabrze Pogon Szczecin Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Ruch Chorzow Arka Gdynia Jagiellonia Bialystok Odra Opole
Znicz Pruszkow GKS Jastrzebie Sandecja Nowy Sacz Olimpia Grudziadz
MKS Kluczbork

Croatia Croatia More>>

Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Slaven Koprivnica HNK Cibalia
ZNK Osijek Inter Zapresic Rijeka

Malta Malta More>>

Valletta FC Hibernians FC Birkirkara FC Sliema Wanderers FC
Floriana F.C. Hamrun Spartans Qormi F.C Tarxien Rainbows F.C

Bosnia Bosnia More>>

Sarajevo Sloboda NK Siroki Brijeg HSK Zrinjski Mostar
NK Celik FK Zeljeznicar Borac Banja Luka

Belarus Belarus More>>

Neman Grodno Dinamo Minsk BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
FC Torpedo Zhodino Naftan Novopolock Dnepr Mogilev FC Gomel
Shakhter Soligorsk FK Vitebsk Smorgon FC FC Torpedo Minsk
Granit Mikashevichi FC Belshina Babruisk

Estonia Estonia More>>

Levadia Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn Tartu JK Maag Tammeka Trans Narva
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Sillamae Kalev Tulevik Viljandi

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan More>>

Lokomotiv Astana Tobol Kostanai FC Kairat Almaty FK Aktobe Lento
FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan FC Shakhtyor Karagandy Irtysh Pavlodar Ordabasy
Kaisar Kyzylorda FK Atyrau Okzhetpes FK Taraz

Albania Albania More>>

KS Dinamo Tirana Vllaznia Shkoder Teuta Durres Shkumbini Peqin
Lushnja KS Partizani Tirana KS Elbasani Apolonia Fier
Flamurtari KS Bylis

Georgia Georgia More>>

FC Sioni Bolnisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi

Hungary Hungary More>>

Debrecin VSC Ujpesti Ferencvarosi TC Nyiregyhaza
Tatabanya ZalaegerzsegTE Diosgyor VTK MTK Hungaria
Fehervar Videoton Vasas Budapest Budapest Honved Bekescsaba
BKV Elore Gyori ETO Paksi SE Honlapja Bodajk FC Siofok
Szombathelyi Haladas

Iceland Iceland More>>

Grindavik Hafnarfjordur Fylkir Keflavik
Akranes KR Reykjavik Valur Reykjavik Throttur Reykjavik
IBV Vestmannaeyjar Fram Reykjavik

Luxembourg Luxembourg More>>

F91 Dudelange

Cyprus Cyprus More>>

APOEL Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC Omonia Nicosia FC
E.N.Paralimniou AEL Limassol Apollon Limassol FC AEP Paphos
AEK Larnaca Doxa Katokopias

Ukraine Ukraine More>>

Dynamo Kyiv FC Shakhtar Donetsk Arsenal Kyiv Illichivets
Chernomorets Odessa Volyn FC Vorskla Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Karpaty Lviv Zorya

Slovakia Slovakia More>>

Dukla Banska Bystrica Spartak Trnava MSK Zilina Inter Bratislava
Trencin MFK Ruzomberok Rimavska Sobota Nitra
Tatran Presov MFK Kosice

FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia More>>

FC Vardar Skopje Pobeda Prilep Rabotnicki Skopje Makedonija Gorce Petrov

Wales Wales More>>

Aberystwyth Town Airbus UK Caernarfon Caersws
Carmarthen Newtown AFC Haverfordwest County Newi Cefn Druids
Connah's QN Rhyl Bangor City FC Porthmadog
Prestatyn Town FC Llanelli

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland More>>

Ballymena United Coleraine Newry City Cliftonville
Linfield FC Dungannon Swifts Glentoran FC Crusaders
Institute FC Glenavon Lurgan

Chile Chile More>>

Cobreloa Huachipato Audax Italiano Union Espanola
Puerto Montt Colo Colo Everton CD Univ Catolica
Rangers Talca Santiago Wanderers Coquimbo Unido Palestino
Universidad de Chile Union San Felipe Cobresal Universidad de Concepcion
CSD Antofagasta O.Higgins Santiago Morning Nublense
CD Copiapo S.A. San Luis Quillota Curico Unido Municipal Iquique
Union La Calera

Bolivia Bolivia More>>

Bolivar The Strongest Jorge Wilstermann San Jose

Mexico Mexico More>>

Toluca Club America Tigres UANL Atlas
Chivas Guadalajara Monterrey Veracruz Pachuca
Santos Laguna Pumas U.N.A.M. CF Atlante Puebla
Monarcas Morelia CDSyC Cruz Azul CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa

Colombia Colombia More>>

Atletico Junior Barranquilla Dep.Independiente Medellin America de Cali Deportiva Once Caldas
Deportivo Cali Independiente Santa Fe Deportivo Pasto Deportes Tolima
Atletico Huila Envigado FC Deportivo Pereira Deportes Quindio
Boyaca Chico Millonarios Atletico Nacional Medellin Cucuta
La Equidad

Uruguay Uruguay More>>

CA Penarol Danubio FC CA River Plate Rampla Juniors FC
Centro Atletico Fenix Defensor Sporting Montevideo Liverpool URU Wanderers FC
Nacional Montevideo

Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia More>>

Al Hilal Al Ittihad(KSA) Al Ahli(KSA) Al-Shabab(KSA)

Ecuador Ecuador More>>

Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito Deportivo Cuenca CD El Nacional Barcelona SC(ECU)
Macara Club Sport Emelec

Peru Peru More>>

Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal FBC Melgar Universitario De Deportes
Juan Aurich

Venezuela Venezuela More>>

Deportivo Tachira Mineros de Guayana Caracas FC Portuguesa FC
Aragua FC Monagas SC Zamora Barinas Carabobo FC
Llaneros de Guanare FC Deportivo Petare FC Guaros de Lara Deportivo Anzoategui
Estudiantes Merida FC

Syria Syria More>>

Al-Wahda Al-Karamah

Qatar Qatar More>>

Al-Sadd Al Rayyan

Vietnam Vietnam More>>

Hoang Anh Gia Lai SHB Da Nang Dong Tam Long An

Thailand Thailand More>>

BEC Tero Sasana Buriram United Chonburi Shark FC bangkok united fc
Port Authority FC Muang Thong United Pattaya United Bangkok Glass

Singapore Singapore More>>

Geylang United FC Home United FC Balestier Khalsa FC Singapore A.F.FC
Tampines Rovers FC Young Lions Hougang United FC

Armenia Armenia More>>

Ararat Yerevan Banants FC Pyunik Gandzasar Kapan
Shirak

Lithuania Lithuania More>>

Suduva

Morocco Morocco More>>

Raja Casablanca Atlhletic

Faroe Islands Faroe Islands More>>

B36 Torshavn HB Torshavn Vikingur Gotu

Moldova Moldova More>>

Sheriff Tiraspol Zimbru Chisinau FC Olimpia Balti Iskra Stal Ribnita
FC Academia Chisinau

Tunisia Tunisia More>>

ES du Sahel

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan More>>

FC Neftci Baku Karabakh Agdam FK Gilan Gabala FK Inter Baku

Lebanon Lebanon More>>

Al-Nejmeh

Costa Costa More>>

Alajuelense Perez Zeledon Herediano Cartagines Deportiva SA

Kuwaiti Kuwaiti More>>

Al Kuwait SC

Andorra Andorra More>>

FC Santa Coloma

South Africa South Africa More>>

Platinum Stars

Australia Australia More>>

Melbourne Heart FC