African Nations Cup
2018-10-16 11:30:00 Madagascar 1 - 0 Equatorial Guinea
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Comoros 2 - 2 Morocco
2018-10-16 12:30:00 Malawi 0 - 0 Cameroon
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Burundi 1 - 1 Mali
2018-10-16 13:00:00 South Sudan 0 - 1 Gabon
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Swaziland 0 - 2 Egypt
2018-10-16 13:30:00 Seychelles 0 - 0 South Africa
2018-10-16 13:30:00 Rwanda 1 - 1 Guinea
2018-10-16 14:00:00 Central African Republic 0 - 0 Cote D Ivoire
2018-10-16 14:00:00 Tanzania 2 - 0 Cape Verde
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Benin 1 - 0 Algeria
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Equatorial Guinea - Senegal
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Madagascar - Sudan
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Cameroon - Morocco
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Comoros - Malawi
2018-10-16 15:00:00 South Sudan - Burundi
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Gabon - Mali
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Togo - Algeria
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Gambia - Benin
2018-10-16 15:00:00 South Africa - Nigeria
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Seychelles - Libya
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Ethiopia - Ghana
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Kenya - Sierra Leone
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Congo - Democratic Rep Congo
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Liberia - Zimbabwe
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Guinea - Cote D Ivoire
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Rwanda - Central African Republic
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Angola - Burkina Faso
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Mauritania - Botswana
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Egypt - Tunisia
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Swaziland - Niger
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Mozambique - Zambia
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Namibia - Guinea Bissau
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Uganda - Cape Verde
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Lesotho - Tanzania
2018-10-16 15:10:00 Niger 1 - 2 Tunisia
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Lesotho 0 - 2 Uganda
2018-10-16 16:30:00 Gambia 0 - 1 Togo
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Zimbabwe 1 - 1 Democratic Rep Congo
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Botswana 0 - 0 Burkina Faso
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Mauritania 1 - 0 Angola
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Namibia 1 - 0 Mozambique
2018-10-16 17:30:00 Sudan 0 - 1 Senegal
2018-10-16 18:00:00 Libya 2 - 3 Nigeria
2018-10-16 18:00:00 Liberia 2 - 1 Congo
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-10-16 23:00:00 Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Merlo
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-10-16 00:35:00 Estudiantes de Caseros 2 - 1 Club Atletico Acassuso
2018-10-16 15:59:00 CA San Miguel 1 - 0 Uhl Que Sa
Argentina Reserve League
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves 3 - 1 Barracas Central Reserves
2018-10-16 14:00:00 San Martin Burzaco Reserves - Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Excursionistas Reserves 1 - 1 Deportivo Armenio Reserves
Austria Amateur cup
2018-10-16 16:45:00 Gleinstatten 0 - 2 Deutschlandsberger SC
Azadegan League
2018-10-16 11:45:00 Shahrdary Arak 2 - 2 Shahin Bushehr
2018-10-16 11:45:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 1 - 2 Karoun Ahvaz
2018-10-16 11:45:00 Fajr Sepasi - Navad Urmia
2018-10-16 13:45:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 2 - 1 Malavan
Bahrain Division 2
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Al-Ittihad(BHR) 4 - 0 Qalali
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Sitra 1 - 3 Isa Town
Bosnia erzegovina 1st League
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Borac Banja Luka 3 - 1 Sutjeska Foca
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Avenida RS - Gremio B
Brazil Serie B
2018-10-16 22:15:00 Coritiba PR - CSA-AL
Brazil Serie D
2018-10-16 18:30:00 Atletico GO (Youth) 3 - 1 Aparecidense U19
2018-10-16 18:30:00 Goias U19 2 - 1 Trindade U19
BSWCP
2018-10-16 17:30:00 SPb Lakes Beach - Service Express Beach
2018-10-16 18:30:00 Admiral Beach 3 - 9 Zvezda St Petersburg Beach
CONCACAF Nations League
2018-10-16 23:00:00 Canada - Dominica
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Guadalupe FC - Deportivo Saprissa
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Alajuelense - Santos De Guapiles
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Limon FC - AD Grecia
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA - Herediano
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Perez Zeledon - Universidad de Costa Rica
2018-10-16 22:00:00 AD Carmelita - AD San Carlos
Danish 1st Division
2018-10-16 16:30:00 Roskilde 1 - 1 Naestved
Denmark Fynsserien
2018-10-16 09:00:00 Krarup/Espe - Dalum 2
2018-10-16 09:00:00 OB 2 - Arslev BK
2018-10-16 12:45:00 Marstal Rise - S.f.B.
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
2018-10-16 10:00:00 Vejle II - Esbjerg 2
2018-10-16 11:00:00 Skive IK 2 - Tjorring IF
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Morso FC - Herning KFUM
Denmark Reserves League
2018-10-16 11:00:00 FC Nordsjaelland Reserve - Kobenhavn Reserve
Egyptian Scores Cup
2018-10-16 15:59:00 EL Masry - Matroh
England FA Cup
2018-10-16 14:00:00 Billericay Town - Whitehawk
England Johnstone
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Bury 2 - 1 Leicester City U21
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Port Vale 2 - 0 Middlesbrough U21
England Northern League Division One
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 Brighouse Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Runcorn Linnets - Kidsgrove Athletic
England Northern Premier League
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Farsley Celtic 3 - 2 Bamber Bridge
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Grantham Town 2 - 3 Nantwich Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Hednesford Town 0 - 1 Lancaster City
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Hyde F.C. 4 - 1 South Shields
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Mickleover Sports 0 - 0 Matlock Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Scarborough 4 - 0 Buxton FC
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Workington 1 - 2 Whitby Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Marine - Gainsborough Trinity
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Warrington Town AFC - Stafford Rangers
England Reserves League
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 1 - 0 Grimsby Am (R)
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Cheltenham Am 1 - 7 Exeter City Reserve
2018-10-16 12:00:00 AFC Wimbledon Reserve 4 - 0 Southend Utd Am.
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Plymouth (R) 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers Reserve
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Notts County (R) 2 - 4 Rotherham United (R)
England Ryman Cup
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Corinthian Casuals 5 - 0 Croydon Athletic
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Chipstead FC 5 - 0 Egham Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 - 4 Folkestone
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Burgess Hill Town 0 - 1 Wingate Finchley
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Enfield Town 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Hornchurch 1 - 5 lewes
England Southern League Central Division
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Barwell 2 - 1 Banbury United
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Leiston FC 1 - 5 Kings Lynn
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Needham Market 1 - 0 Lowestoft Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Redditch United 2 - 1 Rushall Olympic
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Royston Town 5 - 0 St Neots Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 St Ives Town 0 - 1 Biggleswade Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Tamworth 0 - 0 Kettering Town
England Southern Premier League
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Beaconsfield SYCOB 7 - 0 Chesham United
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Dorchester Town 1 - 2 Taunton Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Gosport Borough 3 - 2 Poole Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Salisbury City 2 - 0 Merthyr Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Swindon Supermarine 4 - 2 Farnborough Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Tiverton Town 1 - 2 Weymouth
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Walton Casuals 3 - 1 Staines Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Wimborne Town 3 - 2 Frome Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Basingstoke Town - Hartley Wintney
Estonia cup (w)
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Ajax Tallinna Women 4 - 1 Tallinna JK Legion Women
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-10-16 19:00:00 Levante Futsal 2 - 3 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
German 3.Liga
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Hansa Rostock
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2018-10-16 09:00:00 FFC Turbine Potsdam II (w) - Koln (w)
Germany Landespokal
2018-10-16 15:59:00 FV Illertissen 1 - 1 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-10-16 17:00:00 VfL Primstal 1 - 3 Saarbrucken
2018-10-16 17:00:00 TuS Herrensohr - FC 08 Hombrug
2018-10-16 17:30:00 TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim 2 - 2 TSV Schott Mainz
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-10-16 17:30:00 Werder Bremen III 2 - 3 SC Borgfeld
Holland Reserve League
2018-10-16 16:30:00 NAC Breda Reserve 1 - 5 Fortuna Sittard Reserve
Indonesia Division 1
2018-10-16 08:30:00 PSIM Yogyakarta 3 - 2 Madura FC
Indonesia Super League
2018-10-16 08:30:00 Madura United - Persipura Jayapura
2018-10-16 11:30:00 Barito Putera - Perseru Serui
2018-10-16 11:30:00 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan
International Club Friendly
2018-10-16 08:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 1 - 4 HNK Gorica
2018-10-16 10:00:00 Alashkert 2 - 1 Ararat Yerevan
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek 1 - 0 Maccabi Basmat Tivo
2018-10-16 15:30:00 NK Posavac Ruscica 2 - 2 HNK Cibalia
2018-10-16 17:00:00 SC Kapellen 0 - 2 Monchengladbach AM.
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 0 SV Kirchanschoring
2018-10-16 17:30:00 Koln II - Hurth
International Friendly
2018-10-16 10:00:00 Bahrain - Palestine
2018-10-16 10:35:00 Japan 4 - 3 Uruguay
2018-10-16 11:00:00 Korea Republic 2 - 2 Panama
2018-10-16 11:30:00 Indonesia 1 - 1 Hong Kong
2018-10-16 11:30:00 Cambodia 1 - 2 Singapore
2018-10-16 11:30:00 Laos 1 - 4 Mongolia
2018-10-16 12:00:00 China 2 - 0 Syrian
2018-10-16 12:45:00 Malaysia 0 - 1 Kyrgyzstan
2018-10-16 14:00:00 Uzbekistan 2 - 0 Qatar
2018-10-16 14:00:00 Germany U20 3 - 2 Switzerland U20
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Czech Republic U19 0 - 0 Portugal U19
2018-10-16 15:00:00 United Arab Emirates 0 - 2 Venezuela
2018-10-16 15:30:00 Oman 0 - 0 Ecuador
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Iran 2 - 1 Bolivia
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Italy U20 1 - 2 Portugal U20
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Kuwait U23 4 - 2 Saudi Arabia U23
2018-10-16 16:15:00 Bahrain 4 - 1 Myanmar
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Holland U20 4 - 1 Poland U20
2018-10-16 18:00:00 Brazil 1 - 0 Argentina
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Sweden 1 - 1 Slovakia
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Denmark 2 - 0 Austria
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Belgium 1 - 1 Netherlands
2018-10-16 23:30:00 USA - Peru
Israel C League
2018-10-16 12:30:00 Bnei Baqa United - Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2018-10-16 12:30:00 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 0 - 2 FC Ahva Arraba
2018-10-16 12:30:00 Tzeirey Kafr Kana 0 - 1 FC Alnada Nazareth
2018-10-16 12:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 1 - 2 Ironi Beit Dagan
Italy C1
2018-10-16 12:30:00 Rieti 0 - 1 Vibonese
2018-10-16 16:30:00 Catanzaro 0 - 3 Juve Stabia
2018-10-16 18:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 0 - 0 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2018-10-16 18:30:00 Catania 3 - 1 Trapani
2018-10-16 18:30:00 Cavese 3 - 1 Matera
2018-10-16 18:30:00 AC Monopoli 3 - 0 Paganese
Ivory Coast Premier Division
2018-10-16 15:30:00 Tanda - Racing Club Abidjan
J-League Division 2
2018-10-16 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
Jamaica Premier League
2018-10-16 01:35:00 Waterhouse FC 2 - 2 Cavalier FC
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-10-16 10:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty - Lokomotiv Astana
Kosovo Superliga
2018-10-16 12:45:00 KF Flamurtari Pristina(KOS) 0 - 3 KF Drenica Skenderaj
2018-10-16 12:45:00 KF Liria Prizren 0 - 4 KF Trepca 89
Malta Women Division 1
2018-10-16 18:15:00 Birkirkara (w) - Hibernians (w)
2018-10-16 18:15:00 Mgarr (w) - Figura women
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-10-16 02:00:00 Tijuana Women 0 - 2 Lobos BUAP Women
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Juventus Managua - Diriangen
Nigerian Premier League
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Rivers United - Katsina United
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Abia Warriors - Heartland FC
2018-10-16 15:00:00 El Kanemi Warriors - Lobi Stars
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Plateau United - Akwa United
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Kano Pillars - Wikki Tourist
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC - Ifeanyi Ubah
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Enyimba - Kwara United
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International - Niger Tornadoes FC
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Go Round Omoku - Yobe Desert Stars
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Nasarawa United - MFM FC
Northern Ireland shield cup
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Ballymena United 5 - 0 HW Welders
Panama Reserve League
2018-10-16 19:00:00 Tauro Reserves - Santa Gema Reserves
2018-10-16 22:00:00 San Francisco Reserves - Alianza FC Reserves
Poland Division 4
2018-10-16 13:00:00 KP Starogard Gdanski 2 - 1 Wda Swiecie
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Rionegro
2018-10-16 22:00:00 La Equidad - Deportes Tolima
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas - Independiente Santa Fe
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla - Patriotas FC
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Aguilas Doradas - Atletico Nacional Medellin
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Deportivo Cali - America de Cali
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin - Alianza Petrolera
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Boyaca Chico - Jaguares de Cordoba
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Atletico Huila - Atletico Bucaramanga
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Envigado FC - Deportivo Pasto
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-10-16 01:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran - Guayaquil City
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Alianza San Salvador - Jocoro FC
2018-10-16 22:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan - CD Audaz
2018-10-16 22:00:00 CD Chalatenango - CD FAS
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo - CD Sonsonate
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Aguila - Santa Tecla
2018-10-16 22:00:00 CD Pasaquina - Municipal Limeno
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-10-16 22:30:00 Cerro Porteno - Libertad
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-10-16 14:55:00 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 0 Al-Nahdha
2018-10-16 14:55:00 Al-adalh 1 - 2 Al mojzel
2018-10-16 15:05:00 Al-Kawkab 3 - 2 Al-Shoalah
2018-10-16 15:25:00 Al-Tai 1 - 0 Al-Orubah
2018-10-16 15:25:00 Dhamk 1 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
Scotland Reserve Cup
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Motherwell FC U20 5 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic U20
2018-10-16 18:45:00 East Kilbride U20 - Airdrieonians Reserves
2018-10-16 19:00:00 Livingston U20 3 - 0 Berwick Rangers U20
Serbia Srpska Liga
2018-10-16 15:55:00 FK Brodarac - FK Jedinstvo Surcin
Slovakia Cup
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Sokol Dolna Zdana 2 - 3 SKF Sered
Southern League Cup
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Alvechurch 2 - 4 Stratford Town
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Metropolitan Police 1 - 0 Hendon
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-10-16 15:30:00 Real Betis B 1 - 1 CD Utrera
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2018-10-16 18:00:00 Elche 1 - 4 Cordoba
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Iggesunds IK - Salsaker-Ullangers IF
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2018-10-16 14:00:00 IFK Goteborg U21 0 - 1 Varbergs BoIS U21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Helsingborg U21 5 - 1 Utsiktens BK U21
UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying
2018-10-16 12:30:00 FYR Macedonia U21 6 - 1 Gibraltar U21
2018-10-16 14:00:00 Montenegro U21 5 - 1 Kazakhstan U21
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Israel U21 3 - 0 Kosovo U21
2018-10-16 15:00:00 Malta U21 1 - 1 Cyprus U21
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Estonia U21 2 - 2 Albania U21
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Denmark U21 3 - 0 Faroe Islands U21
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Finland U21 0 - 2 Lithuania U21
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Poland U21 3 - 0 Georgia U21
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Austria U21 3 - 2 Russia U21
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Serbia U21 0 - 0 Armenia U21
2018-10-16 16:15:00 Germany U21 2 - 0 Ireland U21
2018-10-16 16:15:00 Norway U21 1 - 1 Azerbaijan U21
2018-10-16 16:30:00 AndorraU21 0 - 0 Latvia U21
2018-10-16 16:30:00 Netherlands U21 3 - 0 Ukraine U21
2018-10-16 16:30:00 Scotland U21 0 - 2 England U21
2018-10-16 16:30:00 Hungary U21 1 - 2 Turkey U21
2018-10-16 16:30:00 Sweden U21 0 - 3 Belgium U21
2018-10-16 16:45:00 Iceland U21 2 - 7 Spain U21
2018-10-16 16:45:00 France U21 1 - 1 Slovenia U21
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Wales U21 3 - 1 Switzerland U21
2018-10-16 17:00:00 Luxembourg U21 1 - 0 Bulgaria U21
2018-10-16 18:00:00 Portugal U21 4 - 2 Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
2018-10-16 18:00:00 Romania U21 4 - 0 Liechtenstein U21
2018-10-16 18:30:00 Northern Ireland U21 1 - 0 Slovakia U21
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Bosnia U17 2 - 3 Ukraine U17
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Gibraltar U17 0 - 8 Iceland U17
2018-10-16 15:45:00 Portugal U17 5 - 1 Wales U17
2018-10-16 15:45:00 Kazakhstan U17 1 - 2 Belarus U17
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Denmark U19 0 - 1 Italy U19
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Estonia U19 0 - 0 Finland U19
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Slovakia U19 1 - 4 Ukraine U19
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Albania U19 0 - 1 Norway U19
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Republic of Ireland U19 2 - 1 Netherlands U19
2018-10-16 12:00:00 Faroe Islands U19 1 - 2 Bosnia U19
2018-10-16 13:30:00 Hungary U19 2 - 1 Austria U19
2018-10-16 13:30:00 Kosovo U19 1 - 4 Slovenia U19
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Switzerland U19 1 - 2 Spain U19
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Andorra U19 0 - 2 Belarus U19
UEFA Nations League
2018-10-16 14:00:00 Kazakhstan 4 - 0 Andorra
2018-10-16 15:59:00 Armenia 4 - 0 FYR Macedonia
2018-10-16 18:45:00 France 2 - 1 Germany
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Ukraine 1 - 0 Czech
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Ireland 0 - 1 Wales
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Slovenia 1 - 1 Cyprus
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Norway 1 - 0 Bulgaria
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Latvia 0 - 3 Georgia
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Gibraltar 2 - 1 Liechtenstein
Uganda Premier League
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Uganda Police FC 1 - 3 Express FC
2018-10-16 13:30:00 BUL FC 3 - 0 Paidha Black Angels
2018-10-16 13:30:00 Tooro United 1 - 2 Kirinya Jinja SS
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting Reserve
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Wanderers FC Reserve 2 - 1 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
2018-10-16 13:00:00 Penarol Reserve 4 - 0 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR)
2018-10-16 14:00:00 Atenas Reserves 3 - 3 Rampla Juniors Reserves
2018-10-16 18:00:00 Boston River Reserve 2 - 0 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-10-16 22:00:00 Michigan State - University of Notre Dame
Welsh Premier League
2018-10-16 18:45:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 3 - 1 Newi Cefn Druids