Bangladesh Premier League
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Bashundhara Kings - Brothers Union
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Muktijoddha SKC - Arambagh KS
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Nofel Sporting Club - Sheikh Russel KC
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Rahmatgonj MFS - Team BJMC
2019-07-16 13:00:00 Mohammedan Dhaka - Abahani Limited
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 - Portuguesa RJ U20
2019-07-16 20:00:00 Atletico Acreano U20 - Sao Francisco BA Youth
Brazil Serie B
2019-07-16 22:15:00 Coritiba PR - Sao Bento
Brazil Youth
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) - Vasco da Gama U20
Chinese Super League
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Guangzhou Fuli FC - Tianjin Teda
2019-07-16 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Henan Jianye
2019-07-16 12:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC - Dalian Aerbin
CONCACAF Women Under 20
2019-07-16 00:30:00 Antigua Barbuda (w) U20 0 - 2 Guyana (w) U20
Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Rayon Sports FC - KCCA FC
2019-07-16 10:00:00 TP Mazembe Englebert - Azam
Denmark Reserves League
2019-07-16 11:00:00 Midtjylland Reserve - Esbjerg FB Reserve
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-07-16 21:00:00 Club Atletico Porteno - CDS Santa Rita
Ecuador Cup
2019-07-16 20:30:00 Club Social y Deportivo Alianza - Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
European Women
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Norway (w) U19 - Netherlands (w) U19
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Spain (w) U19 - Belgium (w) U19
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Scotland (w) U19 - France (w) U19
2019-07-16 18:30:00 England (w) U19 - Germany (w) U19
Germany Landespokal
2019-07-16 17:00:00 VFB Lubeck - TSV Bordesholm
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-07-16 20:00:00 Stokkseyri - Hamar Hveragerdi
Iceland Division 1
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Keflavik - Magni
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Thor Akureyri - UMF Njardvik
2019-07-16 19:15:00 Fjolnir - Fram Reykjavik
2019-07-16 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik - Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2019-07-16 19:15:00 Leiknir Reykjavik - Afturelding
2019-07-16 19:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik - Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Breidablik (w) - IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
2019-07-16 19:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) - HK Vikingur (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-07-16 07:00:00 PS Kota Kupang - PS Kabupaten Kupang
2019-07-16 07:00:00 Persemal Malaka - Persami Maumere
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Persebata Lembata - Persada Sumba Barat Daya
Indonesia Super League
2019-07-16 06:30:00 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United
2019-07-16 08:30:00 Pstni - Persija Jakarta
2019-07-16 11:30:00 Arema Malang - Perseru Serui
2019-07-16 11:30:00 Persib Bandung - Kalteng Putra FC
International Club Friendly
2019-07-16 01:05:00 Correcaminos UAT 1 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa
2019-07-16 01:10:00 Colorado Rapids 0 - 3 Arsenal
2019-07-16 07:30:00 AEK Athens - Stal Stalowa Wola
2019-07-16 08:00:00 Malaga B - Reading
2019-07-16 09:30:00 Adelaide United - Metrostars SC
2019-07-16 09:30:00 Penafiel - Santa Clara
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars
2019-07-16 13:00:00 PFC Oleksandria - AEL Limassol
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Balkany Zorya - Desna Chernihiv
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Kremin Kremenchuk
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk - FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2019-07-16 14:00:00 PFC Nyva Vinnytsia - Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya - Nikopol-NPGU
2019-07-16 14:30:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - Germania Halberstadt
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Chrobry Glogow - Hapoel Tel Aviv
2019-07-16 15:00:00 MFK Kosice - West Ham U23
2019-07-16 15:00:00 FC Minaj - Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2019-07-16 15:00:00 FC Oss - RKC Waalwijk
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Paris FC - Dijon
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Drava - Nyiregyhaza
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia - FK Zarkovo
2019-07-16 15:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv - Kolos Kovalyovka
2019-07-16 15:15:00 Roskilde - Bronshoj
2019-07-16 15:30:00 Boulogne - Quevilly
2019-07-16 15:30:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt - SC Freiburg (Youth)
2019-07-16 15:59:00 NK Belisce - NK Osijek II
2019-07-16 15:59:00 Guingamp - Cholet So
2019-07-16 15:59:00 Metz - Charleroi
2019-07-16 15:59:00 SC Pinkafeld - Rapid Vienna
2019-07-16 15:59:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Bodajk FC Siofok
2019-07-16 15:59:00 Slovan Bratislava B - Austria Wien (Youth)
2019-07-16 15:59:00 Slovan Velvary - Bohemians 1905
2019-07-16 15:59:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure - Genoa
2019-07-16 15:59:00 Troyes - Nancy
2019-07-16 15:59:00 FC Hanau 93 - FCE Oberrodenbach
2019-07-16 15:59:00 Blau-Weiss Neustadt - Freiburg II
2019-07-16 15:59:00 Maritimo - SC Farense
2019-07-16 16:30:00 DSG Sele Zell - KAC 1909
2019-07-16 16:30:00 Eintracht Northeim - SC Paderborn 07
2019-07-16 16:30:00 FC 1980 Wien - Favoritner AC
2019-07-16 16:30:00 FC Liefering - SV Grodig
2019-07-16 16:30:00 SK St.Andra - Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2019-07-16 16:30:00 Galanta - Blava Jaslovske Bohunice
2019-07-16 16:30:00 SV Elversberg - Alemannia Aachen
2019-07-16 16:30:00 Wiener SC - St Margarethen
2019-07-16 16:30:00 Yverdon - Grenoble
2019-07-16 16:30:00 Kottingbrunn - FCM Traiskirchen
2019-07-16 16:30:00 SV Frauental - Sturm Graz (Youth)
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Groningen - Emmen
2019-07-16 17:00:00 TB Uphusen - BSV Rehden
2019-07-16 17:00:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - Holstein Kiel
2019-07-16 17:00:00 SAK Klagenfurt - SG Austria Klagenfurt
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Kriens - SC Cham
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Raeren - KAS Eupen
2019-07-16 17:00:00 St. Pauli - ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2019-07-16 17:00:00 ASV Bruck - SC Kittsee
2019-07-16 17:00:00 ASKO Gmund - SC Landskron
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Avranches - Chelsea U21
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Aves - Agueda
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Cigand SE - Gesztely FC
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Heracles Almelo - Excelsior SBV
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Hvidovre IF - BK Frem
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Langenrohr - Team Wiener Linien
2019-07-16 17:00:00 SK Werndorf - SV Wildon
2019-07-16 17:00:00 SV Lebring - SU Straden
2019-07-16 17:00:00 SV Straelen - VVV Venlo
2019-07-16 17:00:00 TUS Heiligenkreuz - SV Pachern
2019-07-16 17:00:00 TuS Rein - AK Liebherr GAK (Youth)
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Usv Hengsberg - SC Unterpremstatten
2019-07-16 17:00:00 VfB Dillingen - SV Elversberg II
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Zulte-Waregem - Oostende
2019-07-16 17:30:00 Koln (Youth) - Hurth
2019-07-16 17:30:00 CF Peralada - RCD Espanyol
2019-07-16 17:30:00 Koln (Youth) - Hurth
2019-07-16 17:30:00 Extremadura - Reading
2019-07-16 17:30:00 SV Leithaprodersdorf - UFC Tadten
2019-07-16 17:30:00 Simmeringer SC - ASK Elektra
2019-07-16 18:00:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bournemouth AFC
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Sporting Braga - Millwall
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Chorley FC - Preston North End
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Undy Athletic - Newport County
2019-07-16 18:20:00 Dynamo Dresden - Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Scunthorpe United - Leicester City
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Nottingham Forest
2019-07-16 18:30:00 AFC Telford United - Solihull Moors
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Boreham Wood - Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Braintree Town - Brentford B
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Carrick Rangers - Lisburn Distillery
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Chester FC - Carlisle United
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Eastbourne Borough - Millwall U23
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Ebbsfleet United - Charlton Athletic
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Eccleshill United - Bradford City
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Farsley Celtic - Rotherham United
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Harrogate Town - Guiseley
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Northampton Town - Sheffield Wednesday
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Torquay United - Plymouth Argyle
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Wealdstone FC - Colchester United
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Weston Super Mare - Exeter City
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Dungannon Swifts - Portadown
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Loughgall FC - Glenavon Lurgan
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Maidenhead United - Kuwait
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Salisbury FC - Swindon Town
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Eastleigh - Oxford United
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Matlock Town - Chesterfield
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Blyth Spartans - Morpeth Town
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Barnet - Crystal Palace
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Burton Albion - Sheffield United
2019-07-16 18:45:00 AFC Fylde - Blackpool
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Atherton Collieries - Altrincham
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Barrow - Morecambe
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Basingstoke Town - Luton Town
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Bath City - Bristol Rovers
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Bedford Town - Kettering Town
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Biggleswade Town - St Albans City
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Bognor Regis Town - Portsmouth
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Curzon Ashton FC - Crewe Alexandra
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Dartford - Gillingham
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Bromley
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Halifax Town - Doncaster Rovers
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Hampton Richmond Borough - Chesham United
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Lincoln United - Alfreton Town
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Shildon - Spennymoor Town
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Stevenage Borough - Peterborough United
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Tonbridge Angels - Sutton United
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Witton Albion - Crewe XI
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Woking - Wycombe Wanderers
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Yeovil Town - Swansea City
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Dover Athletic - Maidstone United
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Hornchurch - Leyton Orient
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Longford Town - Warrenpoint Town
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Hamworthy Utd - Winchester City
2019-07-16 19:00:00 Central Cordoba - Banfield La Banda
2019-07-16 19:00:00 Athlone Town U19 - Shelbourne U19
2019-07-16 19:30:00 FC Porto - Fulham
International Friendly
2019-07-16 14:30:00 India - Syrian
Iraqi Premier League
2019-07-16 16:15:00 Naft Al Junoob - Naft Misan
Ireland U19 League
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Finn Harps U19 - Sligo U19
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-07-16 01:42:00 Stumbras II - kupiskis
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-07-16 01:00:00 Tigres (w) 2 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara (w)
2019-07-16 01:00:00 Saint Louis Athletica (w) 1 - 6 Atlas (w)
2019-07-16 02:00:00 Santos Laguna (w) 1 - 4 Pachuca (w)
New Zealand Cup
2019-07-16 07:30:00 Selwyn United - Christchurch United
Norway Division 4
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Arvoll - Sparta Sarpsborg B
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-07-16 00:30:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 3 Cucuta
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-07-16 00:15:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 1 - 1 Olmedo Riobamba
Russia Division 2
2019-07-16 10:00:00 FK Ural-2 - Nosta Novotroitsk
2019-07-16 12:00:00 Ufa B - FK Zenit Izhevsk
2019-07-16 13:00:00 Strogino Moscow - FK Ryazan
2019-07-16 14:00:00 FC Ararat Moscow - Saturn Moscow
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B - FK Kaluga
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Olimp Khimki - FC Pskov 747
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Svard Da Boehm - Chelyabinsk
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Legion Dynamo
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 - Inter Cherkessk
2019-07-16 14:00:00 Tyumen - KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2019-07-16 14:30:00 Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad - Akron Togliatti
2019-07-16 14:30:00 Spartak Nalchik - Anzhi Makhachkala
2019-07-16 14:30:00 FK Makhachkala - Spartak Vladikavkaz
2019-07-16 14:30:00 FC Lada Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk
2019-07-16 14:30:00 FK Zenit Izhevsk - Ufa B
2019-07-16 15:00:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk - Khimki (R)
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk - Salyut-Energia Belgorod
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Sokol - Dinamo Briansk
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy - Zvezda Sint Petersburg
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Znamya Truda - Luki Energiya
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Krasnodar III - FK Biolog
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Mashuk-KMV - Druzhba Maykop
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Urozhay Krasnodar
2019-07-16 15:30:00 Kvant Obninsk - Metallurg Lipetsk
2019-07-16 15:30:00 FK Leningradets - Rodina Moskva
2019-07-16 15:30:00 FC Murom - Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2019-07-16 15:30:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - SKA Rostov
Russia Division 3
2019-07-16 12:00:00 Lada Dimitrovgrad - Akron Tolyatti
Scotland League Cup
2019-07-16 18:30:00 Stenhousemuir - Dundee United
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Cowdenbeath - Heart of Midlothian
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Brechin City - Ross County
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Montrose - Saint Johnstone
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Alloa Athletic - Elgin City
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Peterhead - Inverness
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Greenock Morton - Dumbarton
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Queen of South - Annan Athletic
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Queen's Park - Partick Thistle
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Falkirk - Stranraer
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Livingston - Ayr United
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Degerfors IF U21 - Brommapojkarna U21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Helsingborg U21 - Osters U21
Sweden Superettan
2019-07-16 17:00:00 Vasteras SK FK - Jonkopings Sodra IF
UEFA Champions League
2019-07-16 15:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 - Nomme JK Kalju
2019-07-16 17:30:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Sheriff Tiraspol
2019-07-16 18:00:00 Valletta FC - F91 Dudelange
2019-07-16 18:00:00 HB Torshavn - HJK Helsinki
2019-07-16 18:45:00 Crvena Zvezda - Suduva
2019-07-16 18:45:00 KF Feronikeli - The New Saints
UEFA Europa League
2019-07-16 15:00:00 Banants - Cukaricki Stankom
2019-07-16 17:00:00 KI Klaksvik - FK Riteriai
2019-07-16 18:30:00 OFK Titograd - CSKA Sofia
Uruguay U19 League
2019-07-16 12:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo U19 - Danubio U19
Vietnamese professional league
2019-07-16 10:00:00 Song Lam Nghe An - Sai Gon FC