Albania Super league
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder - Teuta Durres
2020-11-29 18:00:00 KS Bylis - KF Tirana
2020-11-29 18:00:00 KF Laci - KS Perparimi Kukesi
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Partizani Tirana - Apolonia Fier
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje - Skenderbeu Korca
Armenia Premier League
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Alashkert - FK Van
2020-11-29 14:00:00 FC Avan Academy - Ararat Yerevan
2020-11-29 14:00:00 FC Noah - Urartu
2020-11-29 14:00:00 FC Pyunik - Lori Vanadzor
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Shirak - Gandzasar Kapan
Azerbaijan Premier League
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Keshla FK - Sabah FK Baku
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Sabail - Qarabag
Belgian First Amateur Division
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Rupel Boom - FCV Dender EH
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Francs Borains - Dessel Sport
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Royal Knokke - KSK Heist
2020-11-29 14:00:00 RFC de Liege - Roeselare
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Patro Eisden
Burundi League
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Flambeau de l'Est - Inter Stars
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Muzinga FC - Rukinzo FC
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Les Elephants FC - Bujumbura City
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Le Messager Ngozi - BS Dynamic
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Kayanza Utd - Bumamuru
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Olympique Star - Musongati FC
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2020-11-29 08:00:00 Tatung FC - Tainan City Steel
2020-11-29 08:00:00 Hang Yuen FC - Taiwan Power Company
2020-11-29 08:00:00 Taicheng Lions - NTUPES
2020-11-29 08:00:00 Ming Chuan University - Taichung Futuro
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2020-11-29 09:15:00 Bohemians1905 B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2020-11-29 09:15:00 Slovan Liberec II - Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2020-11-29 09:15:00 Mlada Boleslav B - Sokol Brozany
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Teplice B - Pardubice B
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Dukla Praha B - Zivanice
Danish 1st Division
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge - Esbjerg
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Viborg - Silkeborg
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Helsingor - Fremad Amager
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Kolding FC - Vendsyssel
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Hobro - Hvidovre IF
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Skive IK - Fredericia
Denmark Superligaen
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Sonderjyske - FC Copenhagen
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Randers FC - Odense BK
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Brondby IF - Lyngby
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Nordsjaelland - Aarhus AGF
2020-11-29 14:00:00 AC Horsens - Vejle
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Midtjylland - Aalborg
England U23 Premier League
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Wolves U23 - Newcastle U23
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Southampton U23 - Brighton U23
France Youth U19 League
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Nancy U19 - Pontarlier U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 ASPTT Dijon U19 - Dijon U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Bourg Pronnas U19 - Clermont U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Lyon U19 - Metz U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Paris FC U19 - SochauxU19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 StrasbourgU19 - Troyes U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Torcy U.S U19 - AuxerreU19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Tours U19 - Chateauroux U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Guingamp U19 - Bordeaux U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Le Mans U19 - Brest Stade U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Laval U19 - SPA Merignacais U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Rennes U19 - Nantes U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Concarneau U19 - Avranches U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 USSA Vertou (U19) - Angers SCO U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Evreux U19 - St Pryve St Hilaire U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Chambly FC U19 - LensU19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Feignies U19 - Amiens U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Montfermeil U19 - Le Havre U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 - Orleans US 45 U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Caen U19 - Lille U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Valenciennes US U19 - Drancy U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Pieve di Lota U19 - Colomiers U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Marseille U19 - Nice U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Ajaccio U19 - Avenir Sportif Beziers U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Saint Etienne U19 - Istres U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Toulon U19 - Toulouse U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Cannes AS U19 - Monaco U19
2020-11-29 14:00:00 NimesU19 - Montpellier U19
French Championnat Amateur
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Stade Reims II - ASM Belfortaine
Georgia Primera Division
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere
2020-11-29 13:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dila Gori
2020-11-29 13:00:00 FC Telavi - Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany Regionalliga
2020-11-29 12:30:00 Berliner AK 07 - BFC Viktoria 1889
2020-11-29 12:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt
2020-11-29 12:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Tennis Borussia Berlin
2020-11-29 12:30:00 Chemnitzer - VSG Altglienicke
2020-11-29 12:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig
2020-11-29 12:30:00 Hertha BSC Berlin Youth - VfB Auerbach
2020-11-29 12:30:00 Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz
2020-11-29 12:30:00 FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Babelsberg 03
2020-11-29 12:30:00 FSV luckenwalde - Lichtenberg 47
2020-11-29 12:30:00 FSV Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Altona 93 - FC Hansa Luneburg
2020-11-29 13:00:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim - Werder Bremen (Youth)
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Oldenburg - VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2020-11-29 13:00:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Holstein Kiel II
2020-11-29 14:00:00 FC Oberneuland - Hannover 96 Am
Germany Youth U19 League
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - SV Darmstadt U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 FC Heidenheim U19 - FC Astoria Walldorf U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Saarbrucken U19 - Kaiserslautern U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 SSV Ulm U19 - FSV Mainz 05 U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 - Hallescher FC U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Eimsbutteler TV U19 - Dynamo Dresden U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Holstein Kiel U19 - Hertha Berlin U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 - Schalke 04 U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Fortuna Koln U19 - MSV Duisburg U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 - VfL Bochum U19
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Preuben Munster U19 - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Chemnitzer U19 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Paderborn U19 - Bayer Leverkusen U19
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Koln U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U19
Greece National B
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas - Giorgos Karaiskakis
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Ergotelis - SKODA Xanthi
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Levadiakos - Diagoras
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Ierapetra - Doxa Dramas
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Kissamikos - Trikala
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 - Ionikos
Holland Eredivisie
2020-11-29 11:15:00 Vitesse Arnhem - Fortuna Sittard
2020-11-29 13:30:00 Groningen - Willem II
2020-11-29 13:30:00 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht
2020-11-29 15:45:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam
Hungary NB ?
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Bekescsaba - Gyirmot SE
2020-11-29 12:00:00 SOROKSAR - Pecsi MFC
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Szentlorinc SE - Bodajk FC Siofok
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Csakvari TK - Szolnoki MAV FC
2020-11-29 17:00:00 DEAC - Budaorsi SC
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Dorogi FC - Kaposvar
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Gyori ETO - Vasas
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Szombathelyi Haladas - Debrecin VSC
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Kazincbarcika - Szegedi AK
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Nyiregyhaza - FC Ajka
Italian Serie A
2020-11-29 14:00:00 AC Milan - Fiorentina
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Atalanta - Verona
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Benevento - Juventus
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Bologna - Crotone
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Cagliari - Spezia
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Genoa - Parma
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Lazio - Udinese
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Napoli - AS Roma
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Sassuolo - Inter Milan
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Torino - Sampdoria
Italy C1
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Carpi - Triestina
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Cesena - Modena
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Alma Juventus Fano - USD Virtus Verona
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Fermana - Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Gubbio - Feralpisalo
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Imolese - Arezzo
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Mantova - Ravenna
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Padova - Vis Pesaro
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Sambenedettese - Legnago Salus
2020-11-29 14:00:00 SudTirol - Perugia
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Avellino - Catania
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Bari - Catanzaro
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Cavese - US Casertana 1908
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Juve Stabia - Paganese
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Palermo - AC Monopoli
2020-11-29 14:00:00 CS Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele - Trapani
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Vibonese - Ternana
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Francavilla - Teramo
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Alessandria - Pro Vercelli
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Como - Piacenza
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Giana - Carrarese
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Livorno - Pontedera
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Novara - Albinoleffe
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Olbia - JuventusU23
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Us Pergolettese - Renate AC
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Pistoiese - Lucchese
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Pro Patria - Grosseto
2020-11-29 14:00:00 Pro Sesto - Lecco
J-League Division 3
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Imabari FC - Gamba Osaka U23
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Fukushima United FC - Cerezo Osaka U23
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Kataller Toyama - FC Gifu
2020-11-29 04:00:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - FC Tokyo U23
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Grulla Morioka
Japan Football League
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Honda FC - Maruyasu Industries
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Sony Sendai - Suzuka unlimited
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino - Matsue City FC
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Miyazaki - Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Honda Lock SC - Run Mel Aomori
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Verspah Oita - Osaka FC
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Veertien Kuwana - Kochi United
2020-11-29 04:00:00 Nara Club - Mio Biwako Shiga
Latvian Higher League
2020-11-29 10:30:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Spartaks Jurmala
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Tukums-2000 - Rigas Futbola skola
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Metta/LU Riga - FK Valmiera
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Riga FC - FK Ventspils
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Jelgava - FK Liepaja
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Coban Imperial - Malacateco
2020-11-29 18:00:00 CD Achuapa - C.S.D. Comunicaciones
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Guastatoya - Antigua GFC
2020-11-29 18:00:00 CSD Municipal - CD Puerto de Iztapa
2020-11-29 18:00:00 CSyD Sacachispas - Xelaju MC
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Luxembourg National Division
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Racing Beirut - F91 Dudelange
2020-11-29 15:59:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains - Victoria Rosport
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Red Boys Differdange - CS Petange
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Hostert - Fola Esch
2020-11-29 15:59:00 UNA Strassen - FC Wiltz 71
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Rodange 91 - Progres Niedercorn
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Jeunesse Esch - Hamm RM Benfica FC
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Etzella Ettelbruck - Swift Hesperange
Macedonian First Football League
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Academy Pandev - Renova Cepciste
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Borec Veles - FC Struga Trim Lum
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje - Pelister Bitola
2020-11-29 12:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
2020-11-29 12:00:00 FK Shkupi - Belasica Strumica
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Sileks - FC Vardar Skopje
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Molde - Bodo Glimt
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Odd Grenland - Stabaek
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Start Kristiansand - Kristiansund BK
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Brann - Aalesund FK
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Viking - Stromsgodset
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Haugesund - Sandefjord
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Mjondalen IF - Valerenga
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Bodo Glimt - Rosenborg
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Mjondalen IF - Stabaek
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Sandefjord - Odd Grenland
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Valerenga - Sarpsborg 08
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Viking - Start Kristiansand
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Kristiansund BK - Stromsgodset
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Molde - Haugesund
2020-11-29 17:00:00 Brann - Aalesund FK
Poland Division 2
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal Primera Liga
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Santa Clara - FC Porto
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Maritimo - Benfica
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Boavista FC - Belenenses
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Portimonense - Nacional da Madeira
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Sporting Braga - SC Farense
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Sporting Lisbon - Moreirense
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Pacos de Ferreira - FC Famalicao
2020-11-29 15:59:00 CD Tondela - Vitoria Guimaraes
Russian National Football League
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Nizhny Novgorod
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo moskva
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Dinamo Briansk - Tom Tomsk
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Fakel - SKA Khabarovsk
2020-11-29 13:00:00 FK Krasnodar II - Akron Togliatti
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Gazovik Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Spartak Moscow II - Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Veles - Shinnik Yaroslavl
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Volgar Astrakhan - FK Chayka K-SR
2020-11-29 13:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Serbia Prva Liga
2020-11-29 15:59:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Zarkovo
2020-11-29 15:59:00 FK Dubocica - Radnicki Pirot
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Jagodina - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Kolubara - Zemun
2020-11-29 15:59:00 FK Loznica - Dinamo Vranje
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Sloga Kraljevo - IMT Novi Beograd
2020-11-29 15:59:00 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica - FK Graficar Beograd
2020-11-29 15:59:00 FK Trajal Krusevac - Borac Cacak
2020-11-29 15:59:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo - Kabel Novi Sad
Serbian Superliga
2020-11-29 19:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom - FK Napredak Krusevac
2020-11-29 19:00:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Rad Beograd
2020-11-29 19:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd - Mladost Lucani
2020-11-29 19:00:00 Macva Sabac - Indjija
2020-11-29 19:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Zlatibor Cajetina
2020-11-29 19:00:00 Novi Pazar - FK Backa Backa Palanka
2020-11-29 19:00:00 Proleter - Habitpharm Javor
2020-11-29 19:00:00 Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina Novi Sad
2020-11-29 19:00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda - Radnik Surdulica
2020-11-29 19:00:00 Backa Topola - Partizan Belgrade
Spanish La Liga
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Celta Vigo - Granada CF
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Elche - Cadiz
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Real Betis - Eibar
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Real Valladolid - Levante
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Getafe - Athletic Bilbao
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Real Sociedad - Villarreal
2020-11-29 15:59:00 SD Huesca - Sevilla
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Valencia - Atletico Madrid
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Real Madrid - Alaves
2020-11-29 15:59:00 FC Barcelona - Osasuna
Spanish Segunda Division
2020-11-29 15:59:00 RCD Espanyol - Real Zaragoza
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Albacete - Tenerife
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Las Palmas - Sporting Gijon
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Real Oviedo - Almeria
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Ponferradina - Leganes
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Mallorca - UD Logrones
2020-11-29 15:59:00 AD Alcorcon - Girona
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Sabadell - Fuenlabrada
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Rayo Vallecano - FC Cartagena
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Malaga - CD Lugo
2020-11-29 15:59:00 Mirandes - Castellon
Spanish Segunda Division B
2020-11-29 10:00:00 CD Covadonga - Sporting de Gijon B
2020-11-29 10:00:00 CD Lealtad - Real Oviedo B
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Cultural Leonesa - Burgos CF
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Marino luanco - Union Langreo
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Numancia - Real Valladol B
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Calahorra - SD Tarazona
2020-11-29 10:00:00 SD Ejea - SD Logrones
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Ebro
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Osasuna B - CD Izarra
2020-11-29 10:00:00 CD Tudelano - UD Mutilve
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Ibiza Eivissa - Hercules
2020-11-29 10:00:00 CF La Nucia - CD Alcoyano
2020-11-29 10:00:00 UD Levante B - Atzeneta UE
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Orihuela CF - SCR Pena Deportiva
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Villarreal B - Valencia CF Mestalla
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Compostela - Pontevedra
2020-11-29 11:00:00 coruxo FC - CD Guijuelo
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Racing de Ferrol
2020-11-29 11:00:00 CF Salmantino - Celta vigo b
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Zamora CF - Unionistas de Salamanca
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Alaves B - Leioa
2020-11-29 11:00:00 SD Amorebieta - Real Union Irun
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Real Sociedad B
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Portugalete - SD Laredo
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Racing Santander - Barakaldo CF
2020-11-29 11:00:00 CF Badalona - RCD Espanyol B
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Barcelona B - Lleida
2020-11-29 11:00:00 UE Cornella - UE Llagostera
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona - LHospitalet
2020-11-29 11:00:00 AE Prat - Andorra CF
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Marino - Atletico Sanluqueno
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense - Universidad Las Palmas B
2020-11-29 11:00:00 UD Marbella - Recreativo Huelva
2020-11-29 11:00:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno - Algeciras
2020-11-29 11:00:00 UD Tamaraceite - Cadiz B
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Granada CF B - Real Betis B
2020-11-29 11:00:00 CD Linares Deportivo - Cordoba
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Sevilla Atletico - Ejido
2020-11-29 11:00:00 UCAM Murcia - Lorca Deportiva FC
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Real Murcia
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B - Getafe B
2020-11-29 11:00:00 CF Internacional De Madrid - CF Rayo Majadahonda
2020-11-29 11:00:00 CD Artistico Navalcarnero - Baleares
2020-11-29 11:00:00 UD Poblense - Real Madrid Castilla
2020-11-29 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes - Las Rozas
2020-11-29 11:00:00 CF Talavera de la Reina - Badajoz
2020-11-29 11:00:00 UD Melilla - Suokuaili Moss
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Merida AD - Don Benito
2020-11-29 11:00:00 Villanovense - Extremadura
2020-11-29 11:00:00 CP Villarrobledo - Villarrubia CF
Sweden Division 1
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Haninge - Karlslunds IF HFK
2020-11-29 12:00:00 IFK Lulea - IF Sylvia
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Taby - Sandvikens IF
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Orebro Syrianska IF - IFK Berga
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Tegs SK - Sollentuna United
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Vasalunds IF - Brommapojkarna
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Nykopings BIS - Gefle IF
2020-11-29 12:00:00 Karlstad BK - IK Frej Taby
Sweden Superettan
2020-11-29 15:00:00 Halmstads - Orgryte
2020-11-29 15:00:00 Degerfors IF - GIF Sundsvall
2020-11-29 15:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra IF - Trelleborgs FF
2020-11-29 15:00:00 Norrby IF - Dalkurd FF
2020-11-29 15:00:00 IK Brage - AFC Eskilstuna
2020-11-29 15:00:00 Osters IF - Ljungskile
2020-11-29 15:00:00 GAIS - Akropolis IF
2020-11-29 15:00:00 Umea FC - Vasteras SK FK
Swedish Allsvenskan
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Ostersunds FK - IFK Goteborg
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Mjallby AIF - Djurgardens
2020-11-29 18:00:00 IK Sirius FK - Elfsborg
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Helsingborg - Falkenberg
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Hacken - Orebro
2020-11-29 18:00:00 AIK Solna - Kalmar
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Hammarby - IFK Norrkoping FK
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Malmo FF
Swiss Super League
2020-11-29 15:00:00 Lausanne Sports - Young Boys
2020-11-29 15:00:00 Lugano - Basel
2020-11-29 15:00:00 FC Zurich - St. Gallen
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Adanaspor - Boluspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng - Osmanlispor FC
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Altay Spor Kulubu - Bursaspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Bandirmaspor - Balikesirspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Eskisehirspor - Altinordu
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Istanbulspor - Giresunspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Keciorengucu - Adana Demirspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Samsunspor - Tuzlaspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Umraniyespor - Menemen Belediye Spor
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Yesilyurt Belediyespor - Bukaspor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Agri 1970 Spor - Karaman Belediyespor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Mardin BB - Kahta 02 Spor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Arhavispor - Osmaniyespor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Cizrespor - Ispartaspor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor - Golcukspor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet - Duzcespor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 EdirnesporGenclik - Dai Lin Jissbon
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Fatsa Belediyespor - Utkoi
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Tekirova Belediyespor - Diyarbakirspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor - 1877 Alemdagspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik - Artvin Hopaspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Erzin Belediyespor - Ceyhanspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Kutahyaspor - Fethiyespor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Nazillispor - Yimpas Yozgatspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Tokatspor - Tepecik Bld
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Carsambaspor - Yeni Altindag BS
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Catalca Spor - Erbaaspor S
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Somaspor - Sile Yildizspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Yalovaspor - Erokspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Aksarayspor - Kestel
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor - Yldrm Belediyesispor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR - Silivrispor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Modafen Spor - Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Muglaspor - Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Turk Metal Kirikkale - Bayrampasa
Turkish Super Liga
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Alanyaspor - Konyaspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Ankaragucu - Trabzonspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Denizlispor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Fenerbahce - Besiktas JK
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi - Yeni Malatyaspor
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Kasimpasa - Genclerbirligi
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Kayserispor - Karagumruk
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Caykur Rizespor - Galatasaray
2020-11-29 18:00:00 Sivasspor - Goztepe
Turkiye Lig3
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Erzincanspor - Korfez Bld.
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Amedspor - Inegolspor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Hekimoglu Trabzon - Corum Belediyespor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Afjet Afyonspor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 S.Urfaspor - Manisa BB Spor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Belediye Vanspor - Serik Belediyespor
2020-11-29 10:00:00 Pazarspor - Bayburt Ozel Idare
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Hacettepe SK - Gumushanespor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Usakspor - Sariyer
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor - Kastamonuspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Eyupspor - Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS - Pendikspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Kirklarelispor - Kardemir Karabukspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Sakaryaspor - Elazigspor
2020-11-29 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Turgutluspor