England Conference
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Altrincham - Hartlepool United
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Barnet - Wrexham
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Chesterfield - Macclesfield Town
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Dagenham Redbridge - Maidenhead United
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Eastleigh - Dover Athletic
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Notts County - Halifax Town
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Solihull Moors - Stockport County
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Sutton United - Yeovil Town
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Torquay United - Aldershot Town
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Wealdstone FC - Kings Lynn
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Woking - Boreham Wood
England League 1
2021-03-09 18:45:00 AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Bristol Rovers - Accrington Stanley
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Charlton Athletic - Northampton Town
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Swindon Town - Oxford United
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Portsmouth - Sunderland A.F.C
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Peterborough United - Hull City
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Plymouth Argyle - Wigan Athletic
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Blackpool
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham
2021-03-09 18:45:00 Crewe Alexandra - Doncaster Rovers
England League 2
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Walsall - Barrow
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Leyton Orient - Stevenage Borough
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Scunthorpe United - Exeter City
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Newport County - Bradford City
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Crawley Town - Salford City
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Harrogate Town - Colchester United
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Port Vale - Oldham Athletic
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Mansfield Town - Cheltenham Town
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Carlisle United - Grimsby Town
2021-03-09 19:45:00 Southend United - Tranmere Rovers
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Bolton Wanderers - Cambridge United
Georgia Primera Division
2021-03-09 11:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti - Samtredia
2021-03-09 15:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
Iceland League Cup
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Akranes - Grotta Seltjarnarnes
Israel B League
2021-03-09 12:00:00 Bnei Majd Kurum - Maccabi Tamra
2021-03-09 12:00:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom - Ironi Tiberias
2021-03-09 12:00:00 Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Bueine
2021-03-09 12:00:00 Moadon Sport Tira - Hapoel Bnei Pardes
2021-03-09 12:00:00 Hapoel Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2021-03-09 12:00:00 SC Daburiyya Osama - Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
2021-03-09 12:00:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara - Hapoel Kaukab
2021-03-09 12:00:00 MS Tseirey Taybe - Maccabi Bnei Raina
Korea League
2021-03-09 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors - Gangwon FC
2021-03-09 10:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Incheon United
2021-03-09 10:30:00 Jeju United - Pohang Steelers
Mexico Primera Divison A
2021-03-09 23:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Mineros de Zacatecas
2021-03-09 23:00:00 Tlaxcala FC - Club Chivas Tapatio
2021-03-09 23:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa - Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC
2021-03-09 23:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos - Correcaminos UAT
2021-03-09 23:00:00 Cancun FC - CF Atlante
2021-03-09 23:00:00 Tampico Madero - Celaya FC
2021-03-09 23:00:00 Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora
2021-03-09 23:00:00 Monarcas Morelia - Venados FC
Primera Division de Mexico
2021-03-09 03:00:00 Pachuca - Club Tijuana
Primera Division de Paraguay
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asuncion
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Cerro Porteno - River Plate (PAR)
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Guay Leena - 12 de Octubre
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Libertad - Guarani CA
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2021-03-09 12:30:00 Kumait - Al-Arabi(KSA)
2021-03-09 12:30:00 Al-Zlfe - Al-Sadd FC(SA)
2021-03-09 12:30:00 Al-Taqdom - Al Entesar
2021-03-09 12:30:00 Al-Akhdoud - Al Safa(KSA)
2021-03-09 12:30:00 Al-Jndal - Al Liwaa
2021-03-09 12:30:00 Bisha FC - Al Qaisoma
2021-03-09 12:30:00 Al-Ansar - Hercue
UEFA Champions League
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Juventus - FC Porto
2021-03-09 20:00:00 Borussia Dortmund - Sevilla
UEFA Futsal Championship
2021-03-09 15:00:00 Russia Indoor Soccer - France Indoor Soc
2021-03-09 17:00:00 Moldova Indoor Soccer - Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer
2021-03-09 17:00:00 Italy Indoor Soccer - Belgium Indoor Soccer
2021-03-09 18:00:00 North Macedonia Indoor Soccer - Serbia Indoor Soccer