- Molde vs Brann- 2024-03-19 13:30:00
- Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves vs Rionegro Aguilas Rese...- 2024-03-19 13:30:00
- Sporting Cabinda vs Academica Do Lobito- 2024-03-19 14:00:00
- Mashal Muborak vs Aral Nukus- 2024-03-19 14:00:00
- Kilmarnock (R) vs Queen of South (R)- 2024-03-19 14:00:00
- Livingston Reserves vs Queens Park Reserves- 2024-03-19 14:00:00
- Sheffield Utd U21 vs Peterborough U21- 2024-03-19 14:00:00
- MC Magra vs CR Belouizdad- 2024-03-19 14:30:00
- Accra Lions vs Great Olympics- 2024-03-19 15:00:00
- Vitesse U21 vs PEC Zwolle U21- 2024-03-19 15:00:00
- Brikama United vs Steve Biko- 2024-03-19 15:59:00
- Mighty Blackpool vs Lamboi- 2024-03-19 16:15:00
- Team Rhino FC vs TMT FA- 2024-03-19 16:30:00
- Excursionistas Reserves vs Argentino Merlo Reserves- 2024-03-19 17:00:00
- E.D.P IND. Medellin vs Ferrovalvulas FC- 2024-03-19 17:00:00
- Total Soccer FC vs Politecnico J.I.C.- 2024-03-19 17:00:00
- Uganda U20 vs Congo U20- 2024-03-19 17:00:00
- SV Donaustauf vs Wurzburger FV- 2024-03-19 17:30:00
- Ajax Amsterdam (W) vs Chelsea FC (W)- 2024-03-19 17:45:00
- SV Babelsberg 03 vs Chemnitzer- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- Feucht SC vs Bayern Hof- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- Belgrano Reserves vs Banfield Reserves- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- Gimnasia LP Reserves vs Instituto AC Cordoba II- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- CA Colegiales Reserves vs CS Dock Sud Reserves- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- Defensa y Justicia Reserves vs Newell's Reserves- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- Real Brasilia FC (W) vs Ferroviaria SP (W)- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- Sao Paulo/SP (W) vs Kindermann (W)- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- TSV Kornburg vs SSV Jahn Regensburg II- 2024-03-19 18:00:00
- SV Halstenbek Rellin vs FC Union Tornesch- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- Vicenza vs US Fiorenzuola- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- TSG Pfeddersheim vs FV Dudenhofen- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- FC Suderelbe vs Niendorfer TSV- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- Deportivo Merlo Reserves vs Club Comunicaciones Reserves- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- Al Khor SC vs Al Duhail- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- Al Bidda SC vs Al-Khuraitiat- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- Estrella de Berisso vs Deportivo Metalurgico- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- FC Emmen Reserves vs HHC Hardenberg U21- 2024-03-19 18:30:00
- Al-Ittifaq vs Bahrain SC- 2024-03-19 18:45:00
- Al Ali CSC vs Qalali- 2024-03-19 18:45:00
- Al-Budaiya vs Malkia- 2024-03-19 18:45:00