Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 0 - 0 CA Lugano
Argentina Reserve League
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Excursionistas Reserves 0 - 1 El Porvenir Reserves
2019-12-03 12:00:00 General Lamadrid Reserves 1 - 1 Victoriano Arenas Reserves
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Tristan Suarez Reserves 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza Reserves
Argentine Division 1
2019-12-03 00:10:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 CA Huracan
Argentine Division 2
2019-12-03 00:10:00 CA Platense 2 - 1 Atletico Atlanta
2019-12-03 00:30:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero 0 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia
2019-12-03 00:30:00 San Martin San Juan 1 - 1 Alvarado Mar del Plata
2019-12-03 00:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 3 San Martin Tucuman
Armenia Division 2
2019-12-03 10:00:00 Alashkert B Martuni 3 - 2 Se Wan Boy
2019-12-03 10:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 5 - 2 FK Dilijan
2019-12-03 10:00:00 BKMA 3 - 2 Ararat-Armenia B
2019-12-03 10:00:00 FC Aragats 2 - 2 Rail Locomotive
2019-12-03 10:00:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 5 - 4 Pyunik B
2019-12-03 10:00:00 FK Van 3 - 3 Lernayin Artsakh
Azerbaijan Cup
2019-12-03 11:00:00 Keshla FK 3 - 1 FK Kapaz Ganca
Bahrain Division 2
2019-12-03 15:00:00 Al-Ittifaq 2 - 2 Al-Ittihad(BHR)
2019-12-03 15:00:00 Malkia 2 - 1 Bahrain SC
Belgian Cup
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Royal Antwerp 2 - 2 Racing Genk
Brazil Copa RS U20
2019-12-03 18:30:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 3 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata U20
2019-12-03 20:40:00 Sportivo Penarol (Youth) 2 - 1 Fluminense U20
2019-12-03 22:15:00 Vasco da Gama U20 0 - 0 America de Cali U20
Buigarian Cup
2019-12-03 12:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 - 4 CSKA Sofia
2019-12-03 15:30:00 Slavia Sofia 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
Cameroon Elite two
2019-12-03 12:00:00 AS Matelots 3 - 1 Stade FC de Bertoua
2019-12-03 14:00:00 AS Fap 2 - 1 OFTA of Kribi
2019-12-03 14:00:00 Dynamo de Douala 2 - 0 Renaissance Ngoumou
2019-12-03 14:00:00 Foncha Street Bamenda 1 - 0 Racing de Bafoussam
2019-12-03 14:00:00 nternational Sporting De Douala 2 - 2 Unisport Bafang
2019-12-03 14:00:00 Ngaoundere University FC 1 - 1 Yafoot FC
Coppa Italia
2019-12-03 14:00:00 Cremonese 1 - 0 Empoli
2019-12-03 17:00:00 Genoa 3 - 2 Ascoli
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Fiorentina 2 - 0 Cittadella
Croatia Cup
2019-12-03 15:59:00 HNK Sibenik 0 - 4 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2019-12-03 20:30:00 Orense SC 2 - 2 Manta FC
2019-12-03 20:30:00 Pottu Via Ho 2 - 1 Independiente Juniors
2019-12-03 20:30:00 Manta FC 2 - 2 Orense SC
Egypt Division 2
2019-12-03 12:30:00 Marekh 1 - 1 Nogoom El Mostakbal
2019-12-03 12:30:00 Petrojet 2 - 0 Olympic El Qanal
Egyptian Scores Cup
2019-12-03 15:00:00 FC Masr 0 - 0 El Gounah
2019-12-03 17:30:00 EL Ahly 3 - 1 Beni Suef
England Conference
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Eastleigh 0 - 2 Wrexham
England Conference North Division
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Farsley Celtic 1 - 1 Brackley Town
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Hereford United 2 - 2 York City
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Gateshead
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Leamington 3 - 0 Darlington
England Conference South Division
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Hungerford Town 1 - 0 Tonbridge Angels
England County cup
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 0 Altrincham
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Ashton Athletic 2 - 5 Atherton Collieries
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Newcastle Town FC 2 - 0 Sporting Khalsa
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Bamber Bridge 5 - 1 Wythenshawe Amateurs
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Wythenshawe Town 0 - 2 Trafford
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Colney Heath 2 - 5 Prestwich Heys
England FA Vase
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Sholing FC 0 - 0 Paulton Rovers
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 3 Blyth Spartans
2019-12-03 19:45:00 South Shields 4 - 0 Stourbridge
England Johnstone
2019-12-03 19:00:00 Brighton U21 0 - 0 Newport County
2019-12-03 19:30:00 Colchester United 1 - 2 Stevenage Borough
2019-12-03 19:30:00 Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Manchester City U21
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Port Vale 2 - 2 Mansfield Town
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Salford City 3 - 0 Wolverhampton U21
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Walsall 3 - 2 Chelsea U21
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Portsmouth 2 - 1 Northampton Town
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Coventry City
England League 1
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Burton Albion 1 - 1 Southend United
England Reserves League
2019-12-03 13:00:00 Doncaster Reserve 2 - 3 Grimsby Am (R)
2019-12-03 13:00:00 Rotherham United (R) 2 - 4 Rochdale Reserve
England Ryman Cup
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Tilbury 1 - 4 Canvey Island
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 1 - 0 East Thurrock United
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Wingate Finchley 0 - 2 Carshalton Athletic FC
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Bognor Regis Town 4 - 1 Enfield Town
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Folkestone 1 - 1 Kingstonian
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Potters Bar Town 4 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
England Southern League Central Division
2019-12-03 19:45:00 bromsgrove 4 - 1 Kings Langley
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Rushden Diamonds 1 - 2 Needham Market
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Royston Town 0 - 0 Leiston FC
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Stratford Town 1 - 5 Barwell
English Premier League
2019-12-03 19:30:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Bournemouth AFC
2019-12-03 20:15:00 Burnley 1 - 4 Manchester City
France Ligue 1
2019-12-03 18:00:00 Angers 0 - 2 Marseille
2019-12-03 18:00:00 Bordeaux 6 - 0 Nimes
2019-12-03 18:00:00 Stade Brestois 5 - 0 Strasbourg
2019-12-03 20:05:00 Lyon 0 - 1 Lille
France Ligue 2
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Orleans US 45 0 - 4 Lorient
2019-12-03 20:00:00 AJ Auxerre 1 - 1 Valenciennes
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Troyes 1 - 0 Rodez Aveyron
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Grenoble 1 - 1 Clermont
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Chateauroux 1 - 1 Sochaux
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Le Havre 2 - 0 Le Mans
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Lens 3 - 0 Chambly FC
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Chamois Niortais 0 - 1 Ajaccio
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Paris FC 0 - 3 Guingamp
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2019-12-03 18:30:00 SFL Bremerhaven 3 - 1 Brinkumer SV
Greece Cup
2019-12-03 11:45:00 Panaitolikos Agrinio 5 - 1 Ialysos
2019-12-03 15:15:00 Ergotelis 0 - 1 Trikala
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2019-12-03 18:00:00 ADO Den Haag U19 0 - 1 Feyenoord U19
2019-12-03 18:00:00 AZ Alkmaar U19 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven U19
2019-12-03 18:00:00 FC Groningen U19 2 - 0 Ajax U19
2019-12-03 18:00:00 Heerenveen SC U19 4 - 1 FC Twente U19
Hungary - Cup
2019-12-03 15:59:00 MTK Hungaria 0 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
2019-12-03 19:00:00 Szegedi AK 0 - 0 Fehervar Videoton
Hungary U19 A League
2019-12-03 13:00:00 Vasas U19 0 - 0 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19
India Bangalore Super Division
2019-12-03 08:00:00 Bangalore Eagles 2 - 2 Kickstart Karnataka FC
2019-12-03 10:00:00 Student Union FC 0 - 1 Bangalore Independents
India Mizoram Premier League
2019-12-03 14:35:00 Aizawl FC 1 - 0 Chanmari FC
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-12-03 10:00:00 Mumbai Muslims 2 - 0 ICL Payyade
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-12-03 08:00:00 Persedikab Kediri 3 - 1 Persiku Kudus
2019-12-03 08:00:00 Persewangi B. 1 - 1 Persitas Tasikmalaya
2019-12-03 08:00:00 PSID Jombang 1 - 1 Persekabpas Pasuruan
2019-12-03 08:10:00 PSIL Lumajang 7 - 0 Jakarta United FC
2019-12-03 08:30:00 Patriot Candrabhaga 2 - 1 PSKC Cimahi
2019-12-03 08:40:00 Pro Direct 0 - 3 Persatuan Sepakbola Tulungagung
Indonesia Super League
2019-12-03 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 5 - 1 Perseru Serui
2019-12-03 11:30:00 Persib Bandung 0 - 2 Persela Lamongan
International Club Friendly
2019-12-03 11:00:00 Polonia Bytom 0 - 1 GKS Tychy
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Volendam (Youth) 5 - 3 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2019-12-03 12:00:00 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom 1 - 5 Slovacko II
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Rockmount 2 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
International Friendly
2019-12-03 21:30:00 Venezuela U20 0 - 0 Cuba U20
Iran U23 Liga
2019-12-03 10:30:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh U23 3 - 2 Teraktor-Sazi U23
2019-12-03 10:30:00 Mes Kerman U23 2 - 0 Rafsanjan U23
2019-12-03 10:30:00 Naft Ahvaz U23 2 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam U23
2019-12-03 10:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran U23 8 - 0 Neshat Sari U23
2019-12-03 10:45:00 Sepahan Isfahan U23 3 - 2 Foolad Khuzestan FC U23
Israel Premier League
2019-12-03 17:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2019-12-03 17:45:00 Maccabi Netanya 1 - 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2019-12-03 18:15:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Jamaica Premier League
2019-12-03 01:00:00 Arnett Gardens 1 - 0 Mount Pleasant FA
Kuwaiti Federation Cup
2019-12-03 14:00:00 Kazma 1 - 0 Al-Yarmouk
2019-12-03 14:25:00 Al-Nasar 1 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
2019-12-03 16:30:00 Al Gela 2 - 0 Al-Salibikhaet
Malta Women Division 1
2019-12-03 19:15:00 Birkirkara (w) 8 - 1 Sliema Raiders (w)
2019-12-03 19:15:00 Kirkop United (w) 6 - 2 Hibernians (w)
Mauritania Division 1
2019-12-03 16:30:00 ASC Tevragh Zeine 2 - 0 King Nouakchott
2019-12-03 19:00:00 JAHE 2 - 1 ACS Ksar
Northern Ireland League Cup
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Crusaders 2 - 0 Institute FC
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Linfield FC 0 - 3 Coleraine
Northern League Challenge Cup
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Market Drayton Town 2 - 0 Sutton Coldfield Town
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Pontefract Collieries 0 - 2 Ossett United
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Runcorn Linnets 0 - 1 leek Town
Palestine Football League
2019-12-03 15:59:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm 0 - 3 Hilal AL Quds
Poland Cup
2019-12-03 16:45:00 Legia Warszawa B 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2019-12-03 20:00:00 Rio Ave U17 2 - 2 Padroense U17
Portugal League Cup
2019-12-03 20:15:00 SC Covilha 1 - 1 Benfica
Portugal U23
2019-12-03 11:00:00 Coimbra EC U23 0 - 1 Leixoes U23
2019-12-03 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U23 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
2019-12-03 11:45:00 Estoril U23 0 - 2 Belenenses U23
2019-12-03 15:00:00 Aves U23 3 - 0 Maritimo U23
2019-12-03 15:00:00 Feirense U23 0 - 4 Benfica U23
2019-12-03 15:00:00 Rio Ave U23 2 - 1 Cova Piedade U23
2019-12-03 15:00:00 Vitoria Setubal U23 2 - 1 Portimonense U23
Primera Division de Honduras
2019-12-03 01:00:00 CD Motagua 5 - 2 CD Vida
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-12-03 23:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 0 - 5 General Diaz
Qatar League CUP
2019-12-03 15:00:00 Al-Muaidar 0 - 2 Al Markhiya
Qatar Reserve League
2019-12-03 14:30:00 Al-Ahli Doha U23 1 - 5 Al Sailiya U23
2019-12-03 16:45:00 Al-Khor SC U23 3 - 1 Umm Salal U23
Romania Liga I
2019-12-03 15:59:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0 CS Voluntari
2019-12-03 18:30:00 Politehnica Iasi 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
Rwanda National League
2019-12-03 13:00:00 Gicumbi FC 1 - 1 APR FC
SAGA
2019-12-03 07:40:00 Nepal U23 4 - 0 Bhutan U23
2019-12-03 11:45:00 Maldives U23 1 - 1 Bangladesh U23
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2019-12-03 23:00:00 HE Garden Hotspurs 1 - 2 Conaree United
Saudi Kings Cup
2019-12-03 12:25:00 Al-Akhdoud 1 - 2 Uhud
2019-12-03 15:15:00 Al Wehda Mecca 1 - 0 Al Khaleej Club
Scotland FA Cup
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Brora Rangers 1 - 3 Greenock Morton
Scotland Reserve Cup
2019-12-03 13:00:00 Hibernian FC U20 6 - 0 St. Mirren U20
Scottish Championship
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Ayr United 0 - 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Scottish Division Two
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Stenhousemuir 2 - 2 Elgin City
South Africa League Women
2019-12-03 08:25:00 Royal Queens FC (w) 2 - 0 Nkomazi Ladies FC (w)
2019-12-03 11:00:00 Vasco Da Gama RSA (w) 1 - 3 Ixias FC (w)
2019-12-03 13:30:00 JVW FC (w) 12 - 0 Executive Ladies FC (w)
Southeast Asian Games football
2019-12-03 08:10:00 Laos U22 0 - 2 Thailand U22
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Indonesia U22 8 - 0 Brunei U22
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Singapore U22 0 - 1 Vietnam U22
Southern League Cup
2019-12-03 19:45:00 AFC Dunstable 0 - 2 Hendon
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Nuneaton Borough 0 - 3 Coalville
SVK U19 A
2019-12-03 13:00:00 DAC Dunajska Streda U19 5 - 0 SCP RuzomberokU19
Syrian League
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 1 - 0 Al Nawair
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Al-Taleiah 2 - 2 Al-Wahda Damascus
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Al-Shorta Damascus 1 - 2 Teshrin SC
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Jableh SC 1 - 1 Al futowa
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Al-Sahel(SYR) 3 - 0 Al-Jazira(SYR)
2019-12-03 12:00:00 Al Wathbah 0 - 1 Al-Jaish Damascus
2019-12-03 15:59:00 Hutteen FC 0 - 0 Al-Karamah
Thailand U19 League
2019-12-03 07:00:00 Khon Kaen U19 0 - 4 Nong Bua FC U19
Turkey Cup
2019-12-03 10:00:00 Karagumruk 1 - 2 Goztepe
2019-12-03 11:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1 Keciorengucu
2019-12-03 13:30:00 Alanyaspor 5 - 1 Adanaspor
2019-12-03 15:30:00 Erokspor 0 - 2 Sivasspor
2019-12-03 17:45:00 Fenerbahce 4 - 0 Istanbulspor
Uganda Premier League
2019-12-03 13:30:00 Proline FC 0 - 4 Kampala City Council FC
Vietnam U19 Championship Women
2019-12-03 08:00:00 Ha Noi Women U19 2 - 0 Than KSVN U19 Women
2019-12-03 10:30:00 CLB TPHCM (W) U19 1 - 0 Phong Phu Ha Nam U19 Women
Wales FAW Championship
2019-12-03 19:30:00 Goytre Utd 2 - 1 Swansea University
Welsh Premier League
2019-12-03 19:45:00 The New Saints 1 - 0 Carmarthen
2019-12-03 19:45:00 Newi Cefn Druids 2 - 1 UWIC Inter Cardiff
Women South Asian Games
2019-12-03 04:15:00 Nepal (w) 1 - 0 Sri Lanka (w)
2019-12-03 08:30:00 India (w) 5 - 0 Maldives (w)