- ALL MATCH
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Brazil
- International
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Croatia
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Ecuador
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Spain
- North Macedonia
- Germany
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iceland
- Indonesia
- Iraq
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Cambodia
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Norway
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Venezuela
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Scotland
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- Africa
- South Africa
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Turkey
- UAE
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
- United States
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
- Zimbabwe
Swiss Super League | |||
2019-05-25 17:00:00 | Basel | 4 - 1 | Neuchatel Xamax |
2019-05-25 17:00:00 | Lugano | 3 - 3 | Grasshopper |
2019-05-25 17:00:00 | FC Sion | 0 - 1 | Thun |
2019-05-25 17:00:00 | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Luzern |
2019-05-25 17:00:00 | FC Zurich | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen |
Switzerland - 2.Liga | |||
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | Azzurri 90 | 1 - 3 | Vevey Sports |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | Chenois | 2 - 5 | FC Thun U21 |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | Echallens | 3 - 4 | Lausanne SportsU21 |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | FC Martigny Sports | 2 - 1 | Etoile Carouge |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | Meyrin | 3 - 2 | Grand-Lancy |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | FC Naters | 2 - 2 | Bulle |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | Biel Bienne | 1 - 0 | solothurn |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | SC Buochs | 1 - 2 | FC Black Stars Basel |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | Delemont | 3 - 2 | Zug 94 |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | Grasshoppers U21 | 1 - 3 | Bassecourt |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | FC Luzern U21 | 5 - 3 | FC Schotz |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | BSC Old Boys | 0 - 2 | Langenthal |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | SC Zofingen | 1 - 2 | SC Goldau |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | USV Eschen Mauren | 4 - 2 | Baden |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | FC Gossau | 5 - 3 | United Zurich |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | FC Linth 04 | 0 - 1 | SV Hongg |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | FC Mendrisio Stabio | 2 - 2 | FC Kosova Zurich |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | Thalwil | 1 - 1 | FC Red Star Zurich |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | FC Tuggen | 3 - 0 | FC Winterthur U21 |
2019-05-25 14:00:00 | FC Wettswil Bonstetten | 3 - 3 | FC St.Gallen U21 |
2019-05-25 15:00:00 | FC Fribourg | 0 - 1 | Young Boys U21 |