International Club Friendly
2018-10-12 08:00:00 Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Botev Galabovo
2018-10-12 08:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2 - 5 Doxa Katokopias
2018-10-12 08:30:00 Macarthur South West United 0 - 4 Central Coast Mariners
2018-10-12 09:00:00 Guingamp 2 - 3 Lorient
2018-10-12 09:00:00 Kazincbarcika 2 - 2 Diosgyor VTK
2018-10-12 09:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 6 Hradec Kralove
2018-10-12 09:00:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 0 SC Znojmo
2018-10-12 09:00:00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-10-12 09:30:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
2018-10-12 11:30:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 1 Botev Vratsa
2018-10-12 11:50:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 1 Merani Tbilisi
2018-10-12 12:00:00 Monori SE 0 - 2 Ujpesti
2018-10-12 12:00:00 Union Berlin 9 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-10-12 12:00:00 FC Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 0 Svilengrad 1921
2018-10-12 12:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 4 - 4 Eskisehirspor
2018-10-12 12:30:00 Sliven U19 0 - 8 Cherno More U19
2018-10-12 13:00:00 SV Horn 0 - 1 Rapid Wien
2018-10-12 13:00:00 Rudes 2 - 1 Domzale
2018-10-12 13:00:00 Asteras Tripolis 3 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
2018-10-12 13:00:00 Udinese 2 - 1 ASK Bravo Publikum
2018-10-12 13:00:00 St.Polten 2 - 0 MTK Hungaria
2018-10-12 13:00:00 LASK Linz 4 - 0 SKU Amstetten
2018-10-12 13:00:00 Ermis Aradippou 2 - 3 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-10-12 13:30:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 2 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
2018-10-12 13:30:00 Onisilos Sotiras 0 - 5 Alki Oroklini
2018-10-12 13:30:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion 0 - 5 AEL Limassol
2018-10-12 13:30:00 AEL Larisa 1 - 3 Trikala
2018-10-12 13:30:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 2 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2018-10-12 13:30:00 Bochenski Klub Sportowy 2 - 5 Wisla Krakow
2018-10-12 13:30:00 Sepahan 0 - 0 Peykan
2018-10-12 13:45:00 SKF Sered 1 - 2 Budafoki MTE
2018-10-12 14:00:00 Reims 2 - 1 Valenciennes
2018-10-12 14:00:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 Triglav Gorenjska
2018-10-12 14:00:00 Al Wihdat Amman 3 - 0 Shabab AlOrdon
2018-10-12 14:00:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
2018-10-12 14:00:00 Korona Kielce 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
2018-10-12 14:00:00 Lugano 1 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-10-12 14:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen U23
2018-10-12 14:30:00 Sturm Graz 3 - 0 NK Publikum Celje
2018-10-12 14:30:00 CS Sfaxien - AS Gabes
2018-10-12 15:00:00 Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
2018-10-12 15:59:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 3 Strasbourg
2018-10-12 15:59:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 0 Inter Zapresic
2018-10-12 16:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 2 Werder Bremen
2018-10-12 16:30:00 FC Eddersheim 0 - 4 FSV Mainz 05
2018-10-12 16:45:00 Wiener SC 0 - 6 Borussia Monchengladbach
2018-10-12 17:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 5 Dynamo Dresden
International Friendly
2018-10-12 01:30:00 Mexico 3 - 2 Costa Rica
2018-10-12 10:00:00 Latvia U19 2 - 0 Greece U19
2018-10-12 10:35:00 Japan 3 - 0 Panama
2018-10-12 11:00:00 Korea Republic 2 - 1 Uruguay
2018-10-12 11:30:00 Cambodia 2 - 2 Timor Leste
2018-10-12 11:30:00 Tajikistan 0 - 0 Palestine
2018-10-12 12:00:00 Singapore 2 - 0 Mongolia
2018-10-12 12:00:00 Romania U19 2 - 1 Sweden U19
2018-10-12 12:00:00 Bulgaria U19 1 - 0 Cyprus U19
2018-10-12 13:00:00 Sri Lanka 1 - 4 Malaysia
2018-10-12 14:30:00 United Arab Emirates U23 0 - 0 EgyptU23
2018-10-12 15:00:00 Czech Republic U19 6 - 0 Montenegro U19
2018-10-12 15:30:00 Germany U20 1 - 1 Holland U20
2018-10-12 15:30:00 Qatar 4 - 3 Ecuador
2018-10-12 15:59:00 Morocco U23 0 - 0 Algeria U23
2018-10-12 15:59:00 Saudi Arabia U23 2 - 0 Bahrain U23
2018-10-12 17:00:00 France U18 1 - 0 Scotland U18
2018-10-12 18:00:00 Saudi Arabia 0 - 2 Brazil
2018-10-12 18:45:00 Basque 4 - 2 Venezuela
2018-10-12 18:45:00 France U21 1 - 0 Turkey U21