AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2018-09-15 05:00:00 China Hong Kong (w) U16 1 - 6 India (w) U16
2018-09-15 05:30:00 United Arab Emirates (w) U16 0 - 4 Vietnam (w) U16
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Indonesia Women'sU16 3 - 2 Palestine (w) U16
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-09-15 15:59:00 CR Belouizdad 0 - 1 OM Medea
2018-09-15 16:45:00 MO Bejaia 1 - 2 NA Hussein Dey
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Paradou AC 3 - 2 MC Oran
2018-09-15 19:00:00 JS Saoura 0 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Canuelas FC 1 - 2 Central Cordoba De Rosario
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Sacachispas
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Deportivo Espanol 0 - 1 Club Atletico Acassuso
2018-09-15 20:30:00 Atletico Atlanta 1 - 1 Flandria
Argentine Division 1
2018-09-15 16:15:00 Independiente 3 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-09-15 18:30:00 River Plate 4 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2018-09-15 20:45:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-09-15 23:00:00 Argentinos juniors 0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Argentine Division 2
2018-09-15 01:00:00 Central Cordoba SDE 1 - 0 Quilmes
2018-09-15 18:40:00 Villa Dalmine 2 - 2 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
2018-09-15 19:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 1 Chacarita juniors
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 1 - 1 Temperley
2018-09-15 22:30:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Instituto
Argentine Torneo A
2018-09-15 00:30:00 Gimnasia yTiro 0 - 0 San Jorge Tucuman
2018-09-15 00:30:00 Desamparados 0 - 1 Deportivo Maipu
2018-09-15 19:00:00 Union Sunchales 1 - 0 Deportivo Camioneros
Armenia Premier League
2018-09-15 10:00:00 FC Artsakh 1 - 1 FC Avan Academy
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 3 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Grange Thistle SC 0 - 0 The Gap
Australia FFA Cup
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Canberra FC 0 - 3 Campbelltown City SC
2018-09-15 09:30:00 Queensland Lions SC 1 - 0 Edgeworth Eagles FC
Australia New South Wales League 2
2018-09-15 06:15:00 St George Saints 2 - 2 Mounties Wanderers
Austria Erste Division
2018-09-15 12:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 1 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-09-15 15:00:00 TSV Hartberg 2 - 1 Rheindorf Altach
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
2018-09-15 15:00:00 St.Polten 1 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-09-15 16:30:00 Sabayi 1 - 1 Zira FK
Belarusian Premier League
2018-09-15 11:30:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 3 FK Vitebsk
2018-09-15 15:30:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
2018-09-15 17:45:00 BATE Borisov 3 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev
Belgian Pro League
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Standard Liege 0 - 0 Charleroi
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Oostende 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Red Star Waasland 0 - 0 KAS Eupen
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Racing Genk 1 - 0 Anderlecht
Belgian Second Division
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Tubize 3 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Saint Gilloise 2 - 0 Roeselare
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-09-15 19:00:00 Royal Pari FC 2 - 1 Real Potosi
2018-09-15 20:00:00 Bolivar 5 - 1 Destroyers
2018-09-15 23:00:00 Nacional Potosi 0 - 0 Blooming
Botola Pro 1
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 1 - 4 FAR Forces Armee Royales
BRA SPC
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Santos B 1 - 2 Sao Caetano
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Rio Claro 0 - 0 Red Bull Brasil SP
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 2 Sao Bernardo
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Nacional SP
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 1 - 6 Juventus SP
2018-09-15 19:00:00 Noroeste 2 - 2 Inter de Limeira
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Penapolense 1 - 0 Gremio Novorizontin
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Ferroviaria SP 1 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
2018-09-15 22:30:00 Batatais 0 - 1 Mirassol
Brazil Serie A
2018-09-15 19:00:00 Ceara 2 - 0 Vitoria BA
2018-09-15 19:00:00 Gremio (RS) 2 - 0 Parana PR
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Flamengo
Brazil Serie B
2018-09-15 00:30:00 Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Fortaleza
2018-09-15 19:30:00 Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 1 SC Paysandu Para
2018-09-15 19:30:00 Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 CRB AL
2018-09-15 19:30:00 Criciuma 3 - 2 Avai FC SC
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Goias 2 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-09-15 11:45:00 FC Dunav Ruse 2 - 4 Etar
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 0 Septemvri Simitli
2018-09-15 17:00:00 CSKA Sofia 3 - 1 Cherno More Varna
CAF Champions League
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Primeiro de Agosto 0 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert
2018-09-15 19:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 1 ES du Sahel
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-09-15 07:30:00 Yanbian 2 - 1 Liaoning FC
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Dalian Chaoyue 2 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Meizhou Meixian Techand 0 - 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC 1 - 0 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 3 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Wuhan ZALL 1 - 0 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2018-09-15 11:35:00 Zhejiang Greentown 2 - 2 Beijing BeiKong
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC 2 - 1 Qingdao Zhongneng
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Lijiang FeiHu FC 3 - 0 Suzhou Dongwu
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Shanghai Sunfun 1 - 3 Zhengjiang Huasa FC
2018-09-15 07:30:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 2 - 1 Shenyang City Public
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 2 - 1 Dalian Boyang
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Baoding Rongda FC 3 - 0 Bei Li Gong
2018-09-15 08:00:00 ShenYang DongJin 0 - 3 Zibo Sunday
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Baotou southern 1 - 2 Jinlin Baijia FC
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Anhui Hefei Guiguan 0 - 3 Hainan Boying Seamen
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Jiangxi Liansheng 1 - 2 Sichuan Annapurna
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Sichuan Jiuniu 0 - 0 Hunan Billows
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 - 1 Fujian Tianxin
Chinese Super League
2018-09-15 07:30:00 Changchun Yatai 3 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2018-09-15 11:35:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 1 - 0 Henan Jianye
2018-09-15 11:35:00 Shanghai Shenhua 1 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
Chinese Women’s Super League
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Wuhan Jianghan (w) 1 - 3 dalian QuanJian(w)
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Beijing Beikong (w) 2 - 0 HeNan Huishang (w)
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 4 - 0 Hebei Ticai (w)
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Changchun RCB (w) 0 - 0 Jiangsu Huatai (w)
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-09-15 20:00:00 Valledupar FC 4 - 1 Barranquilla FC
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Orsomarso 2 - 1 Fortaleza F.C
COSAFA Cup
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Lesotho (w) 1 - 2 Mozambique (w)
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Namibia (w) 0 - 0 Uganda (w)
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Zambia (w) 1 - 0 Cameroon (w)
Croatia 1.Division
2018-09-15 14:30:00 HNK Gorica 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Rudes
Croatia U19 League
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Inter Zapresic U19 0 - 2 Slaven Belupo U19
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Zagreb locomotive U19 2 - 2 NK Varazdin U19
2018-09-15 08:00:00 ZNK Osijek U19 0 - 2 NK Istra 1961 U19
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 2 - 1 NK Zagreb U19
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Rijeka U19 2 - 0 Sesvete U19
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 4 - 0 Alki Oroklini
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Apollon Limassol FC 5 - 1 AEP Paphos
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Nea Salamis 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-09-15 08:15:00 Chrudim 0 - 1 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-09-15 08:15:00 Trinec 2 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Vysocina jihlava 0 - 1 Hradec Kralove
2018-09-15 14:30:00 SK Prostejov 1 - 0 Usti nad Labem
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-09-15 08:15:00 Radotin 0 - 0 Benesov
2018-09-15 08:15:00 FC Pisek 1 - 2 SK Prevysov
2018-09-15 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 5 - 2 Domazlice
2018-09-15 08:15:00 Vysehrad 2 - 1 Dobrovice
2018-09-15 08:15:00 Odra Petrkovice 0 - 1 Slavia Kromeriz
2018-09-15 08:30:00 Litomerice 2 - 1 Slovan Velvary
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Spartak Hulin 3 - 4 Rymarov
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Lisen 3 - 0 Vrchovina
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Uhersky Brod 3 - 2 Unicov
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Sardice 2 - 2 Velke Mezirici
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Vyskov 1 - 1 Hlucin
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 2 - 1 Sokol Brozany
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Zivanice 3 - 1 Karlovy Vary Dvory
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Marila Pribram 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc
2018-09-15 17:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Opava
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-09-15 08:15:00 Dukla Praha U19 4 - 0 Vysocina Jihlava U19
2018-09-15 08:30:00 Marila Pribram U19 3 - 3 Tescoma Zlin U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Brno U19 0 - 3 MFK Karvina U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 3 - 0 Hradec Kralove U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 6 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Pardubice U19 0 - 1 Sigma Olomouc U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 1 - 2 Slovacko U19
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Slavia Praha U19 3 - 1 Banik Ostrava U19
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-09-15 11:00:00 HIK Hellerup 1 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Vegar 0 - 0 Dalum
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Marienlyst 0 - 1 BK Frem
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 3 - 0 Skovshoved
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Odder IGF 0 - 2 Ringkobing
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Brabrand 1 - 2 Skive IK
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Jammerbugt 1 - 0 Kjellerup
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Aarhus Fremad 2 - 1 FC Sydvest
2018-09-15 13:00:00 B93 Copenhagen 1 - 1 B 73 Slagelse
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Bronshoj 1 - 2 AB Copenhagen
Denmark Superligaen
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 1 Randers FC
England Championship
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Brentford 2 - 0 Wigan Athletic
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Bristol City 1 - 0 Sheffield United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Hull City 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Leeds United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Norwich City 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Preston North End 2 - 3 Reading
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Derby County
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Stoke City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Swansea City 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
2018-09-15 16:30:00 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 Aston Villa
England Conference
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Barrow
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Bromley 0 - 2 Salford City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 2 Solihull Moors
2018-09-15 14:00:00 AFC Fylde 3 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Gateshead 0 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 1 Eastleigh
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 2 Sutton United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 3 - 1 Barnet
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Maidenhead United 3 - 0 Halifax Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Maidstone United 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Wrexham 4 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
England Conference North Division
2018-09-15 14:00:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 1 Stockport County
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Blyth Spartans 0 - 2 Leamington
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Boston United 0 - 2 Chester FC
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 3 Altrincham
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Chorley FC 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 1 - 1 Brackley Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Guiseley 3 - 0 FC United of Manchester
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Hereford United 0 - 2 Ashton United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Southport FC 0 - 0 Darlington
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Spennymoor Town 3 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
2018-09-15 14:00:00 York City 0 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
England Conference South Division
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Billericay Town 1 - 1 Dartford
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Chippenham Town 1 - 0 Gloucester City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 2 - 4 Slough Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Hungerford Town 0 - 2 Torquay United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Oxford City 1 - 2 Bath City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 St Albans City 2 - 0 Concord Rangers
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Truro City 0 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Wealdstone FC 2 - 3 Chelmsford City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Welling United 2 - 0 East Thurrock United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Woking 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
England League 1
2018-09-15 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 2 - 3 Scunthorpe United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Bradford City 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Burton Albion 2 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Coventry City 1 - 0 Barnsley
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Luton Town 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Peterborough United 1 - 2 Portsmouth
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Blackpool
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Rochdale 3 - 0 Gillingham
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Southend United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Walsall 1 - 4 Doncaster Rovers
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 0 - 0 Oxford United
England League 2
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Carlisle United 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Cheltenham Town 0 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Colchester United 3 - 0 Cambridge United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Crawley Town 2 - 0 Morecambe
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Grimsby Town 0 - 3 Oldham Athletic
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 Lincoln City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Exeter City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Newport County 0 - 6 Yeovil Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Notts County 3 - 3 Stevenage Borough
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Port Vale 2 - 0 Northampton Town
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 2 Bury
England U23 1.Liga
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Birmingham City U23 3 - 0 Hull City U23
England U23 Premier League
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Liverpool U23 3 - 0 Swansea City U23
English Premier League
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 2 Liverpool
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 4 - 2 Leicester City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Chelsea 4 - 1 Cardiff City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Manchester City 3 - 0 Fulham
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Newcastle United 1 - 2 Arsenal
2018-09-15 16:30:00 Watford 1 - 2 Manchester United
Estonia Champions League
2018-09-15 10:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Flora Paide
2018-09-15 13:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 2 Trans Narva
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Vaprus Parnu 3 - 1 FC Kuressaare
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-09-15 12:00:00 MuSa 0 - 3 FC Espoo
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Kaarinan Pojat 2 - 1 HJS Akatemia
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Viikingit 1 - 1 PK Keski Uusimaa
2018-09-15 14:00:00 LPS Helsinki 1 - 3 JIPPO
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Mypa 2 - 1 Gnistan Helsinki
2018-09-15 14:00:00 NJS 1 - 0 MP MIKELI
2018-09-15 14:00:00 KaPa 1 - 0 BK-46 Karis Karjaa
2018-09-15 14:00:00 SalPa 3 - 1 Honka Akatemia
2018-09-15 14:00:00 TP47 Tornio 0 - 2 SJK Akatemia
2018-09-15 14:00:00 TPV 3 - 1 Narpes Kraft
2018-09-15 14:00:00 FC Vaajakoski 3 - 3 JaPS
Finland Ykkonen
2018-09-15 13:00:00 KPV 2 - 0 Ekenas IF Fotboll
2018-09-15 14:00:00 AC Kajaani 1 - 2 Haka
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Jaro 3 - 0 Jyvaskyla JK
France Ligue 1
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Caen 2 - 2 Lyon
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Amiens 2 - 3 Lille
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Dijon 1 - 3 Angers
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Strasbourg
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Toulouse 1 - 1 Monaco
France Ligue 2
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Lens 2 - 0 Sochaux
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-09-15 09:00:00 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal 3 - 4 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
2018-09-15 10:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 9 - 2 Sibiryak Bratsk Indoor Soccer
2018-09-15 10:00:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 7 - 0 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
2018-09-15 14:00:00 BLIK Nefteyugansk Futsal 4 - 2 Norilsky Nickel Futsal
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal 6 - 3 Novali Futsal
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-09-15 11:15:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 3 - 5 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal
2018-09-15 17:00:00 DKV Seguros Zaragoza Indoor So 0 - 1 Palma Futsal
2018-09-15 17:30:00 Paruro five foot 2 - 3 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
German 3.Liga
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Vfr Aalen 4 - 1 Preuben Munster
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Energie Cottbus 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 2 TSV 1860 Munchen
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 2 - 1 Hallescher FC
2018-09-15 12:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
2018-09-15 12:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 0 SV Meppen
German Bundesliga
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Bayern Munchen 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
2018-09-15 13:30:00 FSV Mainz 05 2 - 1 Augsburg
2018-09-15 13:30:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 2 Hannover 96
2018-09-15 13:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 2 Hertha Berlin
2018-09-15 16:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Schalke 04
German Bundesliga 2
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Hamburger SV 3 - 2 Heidenheimer
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Darmstadt 1 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Greuther Furth 4 - 1 Holstein Kiel
German Frauen Bundesliga
2018-09-15 11:00:00 FCR 2001 Duisburg (w) 0 - 4 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w)
Germany Regionalliga
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 2 TSV Buchbach
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 0 - 1 Werder Bremen (Youth)
2018-09-15 11:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 2 - 3 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2018-09-15 11:30:00 Bischofswerdaer FV 3 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-09-15 11:30:00 FSV Union Furstenwalde 0 - 3 FC Oberlausitz
2018-09-15 12:00:00 VfB Eichstatt 4 - 0 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 3 - 0 SV Heimstetten
2018-09-15 12:00:00 FV Illertissen 4 - 2 VfR Garching
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Nurnberg (Youth) 2 - 2 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2018-09-15 12:00:00 SV Schalding Heining 2 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 2 - 2 FC Kaan-Marienborn
2018-09-15 12:00:00 SV Lippstadt 3 - 0 Bonner
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0 - 0 Wiedenbruck
2018-09-15 12:00:00 SV Straelen 0 - 3 TV Herkenrath
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Viktoria koln 2 - 0 SV Rodinghausen
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Wattenscheid 09 4 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
2018-09-15 12:00:00 TSG Balingen 0 - 0 TSV Steinbach
2018-09-15 12:00:00 SV Elversberg 4 - 3 Hessen Dreieich
2018-09-15 12:00:00 FK Pirmasens 1 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-09-15 12:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 0 - 0 SC Freiburg (Youth)
2018-09-15 13:00:00 VfB Auerbach 1 - 0 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Chemnitzer 3 - 1 Berliner AK 07
2018-09-15 14:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 3 - 0 VfL Oldenburg
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Hannover 96 U19 2 - 1 MagdeburgU19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Union Berlin U19 3 - 3 Hertha Berlin U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 4 - 4 Bayern Munchen U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Kaiserslautern U19 0 - 0 Ingolstadt U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 2 - 0 RW Oberhausen U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 1 - 3 Schalke 04 U19
2018-09-15 10:00:00 RB LeipzigU19 4 - 0 TSV Havelse U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena U19 2 - 3 Dynamo Dresden U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Hoffenheim U19 2 - 1 FSV Frankfurt U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Augsburg U19 0 - 1 FC Heidenheim U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Koln U19 1 - 2 VfL Bochum U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 MSV Duisburg U19 1 - 2 Preuben Munster U19
2018-09-15 13:00:00 VfL Osnabruck U19 0 - 3 Hamburger SV U19
Greece National A
2018-09-15 15:15:00 OFI Crete 1 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 2 Pas Giannina
2018-09-15 17:30:00 AEK Athens 4 - 0 Panionios
Greece U19
2018-09-15 07:30:00 Xanthi U19 1 - 1 Panaitolikos U19
2018-09-15 08:00:00 AEK Athens U19 2 - 0 Panionios U19
2018-09-15 08:00:00 OFI Crete U19 2 - 4 PAOK Saloniki U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 PAS Lamia U19 3 - 0 Atromitos U19
2018-09-15 13:00:00 AEL Larisa U19 1 - 1 Panathinaikos U19
Holland Eredivisie
2018-09-15 16:30:00 De Graafschap 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2018-09-15 16:30:00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 7 PSV Eindhoven
2018-09-15 18:45:00 AFC Ajax 3 - 0 Groningen
2018-09-15 18:45:00 Willem II 2 - 2 Excelsior SBV
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-09-15 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 4 - 3 Sun Pegasus
2018-09-15 09:30:00 LeeMan 0 - 2 Yuen Long FC
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Varda SE 4 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 - 2 Diosgyor VTK
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Paksi SE Honlapja 3 - 0 MTK Hungaria
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Ujpesti 1 - 0 Debrecin VSC
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 2 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
2018-09-15 17:30:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi TC
Hungary U19 A League
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Puskas Akademia FehervarU19 5 - 1 Ferencvarosi U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 0 - 2 MTK Budapest U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Diosgyor VTK U19 0 - 1 Debrecin VSC U19
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Illes Akademia Haladas U19 3 - 0 Budapest Honved U19
Iceland Cup
2018-09-15 19:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 0 - 0 Breidablik
Iceland Division 1
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Magni 2 - 1 Fram Reykjavik
2018-09-15 14:00:00 HK Kopavogs 3 - 0 IR Reykjavik
2018-09-15 14:00:00 UMF Selfoss 1 - 3 Akranes
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik 3 - 4 Thor Akureyri
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 1 - 2 UMF Njardvik
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Leiknir Reykjavik 0 - 0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
International Club Friendly
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Peninsula Power 2 - 3 Brisbane Roar
2018-09-15 10:30:00 Minerva Punjab FC 3 - 1 CRPF
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Proline FC 0 - 1 Wakiso Giants FC
2018-09-15 13:00:00 SG Tertre Hautrage Women 0 - 1 Massenhoven VC (w)
2018-09-15 13:00:00 FK Biolog 5 - 1 Krasnodar III
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Kampala City Council FC 2 - 1 Nyamityobora FC
2018-09-15 14:00:00 AO Giouchtas 2 - 1 Paleochora FC
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Fostiras Ilioupolis 3 - 1 Paleo Faliro
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Al-Muharraq 2 - 2 Al-Najma
International Friendly
2018-09-15 09:30:00 malta (w) (U19) 1 - 2 Romania (w) U19
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Maldives 2 - 1 India
Iran U23 Liga
2018-09-15 05:30:00 Paykan U23 1 - 0 Moghavemat Tehran U23
Ireland Premier Division
2018-09-15 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 2 St. Patricks Athletic
Israel Premier League
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1 - 1 Hapoel Hadera
2018-09-15 16:45:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
2018-09-15 17:30:00 Ashdod MS 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-09-15 09:00:00 AS Roma U20 3 - 5 Sassuolo U20
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Spezia U20 2 - 0 Sha LAN U19
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Juventus U20 1 - 0 Sampdoria U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Palermo U20 3 - 2 Torino U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Udinese U20 3 - 2 Empoli U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Benevento (Youth) 2 - 0 Frosinone U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Cosenza Calcio Youth 1 - 2 Livorno Youth
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Perugia U20 0 - 1 Ascoli U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Foggia U19 0 - 1 Lazio U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Bologna U20 1 - 1 Spal U19
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Carpi U20 1 - 2 Cittadella U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Parma U20 2 - 1 Brescia U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Padova U20 2 - 3 Verona U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Crotone U20 1 - 0 Lecce U20
2018-09-15 13:00:00 US Cremonese U20 2 - 2 Venezia F.C. Youth
Italian Serie A
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Inter Milan 0 - 1 Parma
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Napoli 1 - 0 Fiorentina
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Frosinone 0 - 5 Sampdoria
Italian Serie B
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Ascoli 1 - 0 Lecce
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Cittadella 2 - 0 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Brescia 1 - 1 Pescara
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Cremonese 2 - 0 Spezia
J-League Division 1
2018-09-15 05:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 FC Tokyo
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 3 - 4 V-Varen Nagasaki
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 2 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 7 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
J-League Division 2
2018-09-15 04:00:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC 0 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Machida Zelvia
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Tochigi SC 1 - 3 Ehime FC
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 5 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Tokushima Vortis 2 - 1 FC Gifu
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Albirex Niigata 2 - 1 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Fagiano Okayama 2 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
J-League Division 3
2018-09-15 06:00:00 Blaublitz Akita 2 - 2 Gainare Tottori
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Gamba Osaka U23 2 - 0 FC Ryukyu
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Kagoshima United 1 - 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Japan Challenge League Women
2018-09-15 02:00:00 FC Yamato Sylphid Women 2 - 1 Angeviolet Hiroshima (w)
2018-09-15 02:00:00 Speranza Takatsuki(w) 0 - 0 Tsukuba FC (w)
2018-09-15 05:00:00 JFA Academy Fukushima (w) 1 - 1 FC Jumonji Ventus (w)
Japan Football League
2018-09-15 05:00:00 Osaka FC 0 - 1 Vanraure Hachinohe FC
2018-09-15 06:00:00 Honda Lock SC 0 - 1 Verspah Oita
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Honda FC 1 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Jordan Premier League
2018-09-15 14:00:00 AL Salt 1 - 1 Shabab AlOrdon
2018-09-15 16:30:00 Ramtha Club 1 - 1 Al Faisaly
K League Challenge League
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC
2018-09-15 10:00:00 FC Anyang 1 - 1 Seongnam FC
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Ansan Mugunghwa FC 1 - 0 Gwangju Football Club
Korea League
2018-09-15 05:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 4 - 0 Jeju United
2018-09-15 05:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 - 0 Pohang Steelers
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Incheon United 0 - 0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Korea National League
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 1 - 0 Daejeon Korail
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Mokpo City 1 - 1 Changwon City
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Cheonan City 2 - 1 Busan Transportation Corporation
2018-09-15 10:30:00 Gimhae City 1 - 0 Gangneung City
Latvian Higher League
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 3 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
2018-09-15 13:00:00 FK Valmiera 1 - 4 Jelgava
2018-09-15 15:00:00 FK Liepaja 1 - 0 Rigas Futbola skola
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 0 - 2 FK Ventspils
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-09-15 02:00:00 Petapa 0 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Suduva 5 - 0 FK Palanga
Malaysia Cup
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Felcra FC 2 - 1 Perak
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Terengganu 2 - 3 Kuala Lumpur
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Melaka 6 - 1 Felda United
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Selangor PKNS 5 - 0 PDRM
Malta Premier League
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Qormi F.C 2 - 2 Pieta Hotspurs
2018-09-15 18:15:00 Senglea Athletic 0 - 5 Balzan FC
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-09-15 01:00:00 Atletico San Luis 1 - 2 UAEM Potros
2018-09-15 01:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 1 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-09-15 02:00:00 Venados FC 1 - 2 Cimarrones de Sonora
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 3 - 1 CF Atlante
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-09-15 02:00:00 Coras De Nayarit 3 - 0 Estudiantes Tecos
2018-09-15 02:00:00 Murcielagos 2 - 0 CD Alacranes de Durango
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Dorados B 1 - 2 FC Potosino
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Toluca II 3 - 2 Tuxtla FC
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Club Canoneros Marina 3 - 2 Atletico Saltillo
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Constructores Gomez Palacio 4 - 3 Deportivo Cafessa
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Real Zamora 3 - 2 Sporting Canamy
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Cocodrilos de Tabasco FC 2 - 2 U.A. Zacatecas
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 3 - 3 Club America II
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Pioneros de Cancun 0 - 1 Veracruz II
National Primera Division Western Australia
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Rockingham City FC 4 - 1 Fremantle City
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Morley Windmills 4 - 3 UWA-Nedlands FC
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Joondalup City 1 - 2 FC Ashfield
2018-09-15 07:00:00 Dianella White Eagles 1 - 0 Mandurah City
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Institute FC 1 - 4 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 2 - 1 Cliftonville
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Crusaders 1 - 0 Newry City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Ards FC 0 - 0 Coleraine
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Linfield FC 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts
Norway 2.Liga
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Skeid Oslo 2 - 1 Egersunds IK
2018-09-15 12:00:00 FK Arendal 3 - 0 Vidar
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Moss 2 - 2 Raufoss
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Asker 0 - 2 Elverum
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Kjelsas 0 - 0 KFUM Oslo
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Haugesund 1 - 3 Brann
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso
2018-09-15 01:00:00 SD Atletico Nacional 1 - 2 CD Centenari
2018-09-15 01:00:00 CD Arabe Unido 0 - 1 Plaza Amador
2018-09-15 01:00:00 Santa Gema 0 - 2 CA Independente
Peru Primera Division
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 0 Deportivo Union Comercio
2018-09-15 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 0 - 0 Inti Gas Deportes
2018-09-15 22:45:00 FBC Melgar 3 - 2 Sport Huancayo
Philippines Cup
2018-09-15 04:00:00 Stallions FC 3 - 0 Ceres FC
Poland Division 4
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Podlasie Biala Podlaska 0 - 4 Chelmianka Chelm
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Avia Swidnik 1 - 2 Wislanie Jaskowice
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Unia Skierniewice 5 - 1 Sokol Ostroda
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Baltyk Gdynia 0 - 0 Swit Skolwin
2018-09-15 15:00:00 GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2 - 1 Jarota Jarocin
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Victoria Sulejowek 2 - 2 Huragan Morag
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 2 Miedz Legnica
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Wisla Krakow 5 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
Poland Liga 2
2018-09-15 10:45:00 GKS Tychy 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2018-09-15 13:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-09-15 17:10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 1 Bytovia Bytow
Portugal League Cup
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 0 Aves
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Benfica 2 - 1 Rio Ave
2018-09-15 19:30:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 CD Tondela
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-09-15 01:00:00 Patriotas FC 1 - 0 Atletico Huila
2018-09-15 19:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 0 Deportivo Cali
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 1 - 2 Millonarios
2018-09-15 23:00:00 America de Cali 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto
2018-09-15 23:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 2 - 0 Boyaca Chico
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-09-15 01:00:00 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas 3 - 0 Tecnico Universitario
2018-09-15 20:00:00 Macara 3 - 2 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2018-09-15 22:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 2 - 2 Delfin SC
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-09-15 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 2 - 1 Lobos UPNFM
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-09-15 02:05:00 Veracruz 2 - 3 Toluca
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Queretaro FC 0 - 1 Puebla
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-09-15 20:30:00 Sol de America 2 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
2018-09-15 22:45:00 Guarani CA 1 - 0 Deportivo Santani
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Torque 3 - 2 Boston River
2018-09-15 21:30:00 Nacional Montevideo 1 - 3 Wanderers FC
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 2 - 1 Academia Puerto Cabello
2018-09-15 21:45:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 2 Caracas FC
2018-09-15 22:00:00 Monagas SC 3 - 0 Carabobo FC
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-09-15 14:30:00 C.A.Bizertin 1 - 0 US Ben Guerdane
2018-09-15 14:30:00 Stade Gabesien 1 - 0 Club Africain
Qatar League
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 3 Umm Salal
2018-09-15 17:10:00 Al-Ahli Doha 3 - 2 Al-Khuraitiat
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Dacia Unirea Braila 0 - 4 Pandurii Targu-Jiu
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Juventus Bucuresti 2 - 2 Chindia Targoviste
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Farul Constanta 1 - 2 Metaloglobus
2018-09-15 08:00:00 CS Mioveni 2 - 1 ACS Sirineasa
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 - 1 CS Balotesti
2018-09-15 09:30:00 FC UT Arad 0 - 1 FC Clinceni
Romania Liga I
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 - 2 Botosani
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Gaz Metan Medias 3 - 2 CS Universitatea Craiova
Russia Division 2
2018-09-15 11:00:00 FK Kaluga 1 - 2 Salyut-Energia Belgorod
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Veles 0 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 0 Torpedo moskva
2018-09-15 12:30:00 Sokol 2 - 0 Khimki (R)
2018-09-15 13:00:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 2 - 0 Strogino Moscow
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 0 Saturn Moscow
Russia Premier League
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2018-09-15 13:30:00 FC Ufa 0 - 3 CSKA Moscow
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Kryliya Sovetov
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-09-15 06:00:00 Ufa Youth 0 - 7 CSKA Moscow (R)
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 3 - 2 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
2018-09-15 12:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 2 - 4 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth
Russian National Football League
2018-09-15 08:00:00 Luch Energiya 0 - 1 Spartak Tambov
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 0 Tyumen
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 2 FK Krasnodar II
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Spartak Moscow II 1 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Khimki 3 - 3 Baltika Kaliningrad
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Avangard 1 - 1 SKA Khabarovsk
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow 2 - 1 Sibir Novosibirsk
2018-09-15 15:00:00 FK Sochi 0 - 2 Mordovya Saransk
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Fakel 1 - 0 FK Nizhny Novgorod
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
Saudi Professional League
2018-09-15 15:50:00 Al Raed 1 - 3 Al Hilal
2018-09-15 17:45:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 0 - 3 Al-Qadasiya
Scottish Championship
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 0 Alloa Athletic
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Dundee United 1 - 1 Greenock Morton
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Ayr United 3 - 2 Falkirk
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Inverness 3 - 2 Partick Thistle
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Queen of South 0 - 0 Ross County
Scottish Division One
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Arbroath 3 - 1 Forfar Athletic
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 1 Raith Rovers
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Dumbarton 2 - 1 Montrose
2018-09-15 14:00:00 East Fife 2 - 1 Airdrie United
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Stranraer 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir
Scottish Division Two
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 3 Elgin City
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Stirling Albion 1 - 0 Queen's Park
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Edinburgh City 2 - 1 Annan Athletic
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Cowdenbeath 2 - 4 Peterhead
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Clyde 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
Scottish Premier League
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 4 - 0 Dundee
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Livingston 1 - 0 Hamilton Academical
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Hibernian 3 - 2 Kilmarnock
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Motherwell 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone 1 - 1 Aberdeen
Serbian Superliga
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Proleter 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 0 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 2 Zemun
2018-09-15 18:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 0 - 2 Mladost Lucani
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Crvena Zvezda 6 - 0 Radnik Surdulica
Slovak Super Liga
2018-09-15 14:45:00 Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Dunajska Streda
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 MSK Zilina
2018-09-15 17:00:00 SKF Sered 2 - 1 Michalovce
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 3 - 2 Nitra
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 1 MFK Ruzomberok
2018-09-15 17:00:00 FK Senica 0 - 2 Trencin
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-09-15 14:00:00 NK Aluminij 0 - 0 ND Gorica
2018-09-15 15:59:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0 - 1 NK Publikum Celje
2018-09-15 18:15:00 Krsko Posavlje 0 - 2 Maribor
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Chippa United 1 - 0 Baroka FC
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Cape Town City 1 - 4 Kaizer Chiefs
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Maritzburg United 0 - 0 Bidvest Wits
2018-09-15 18:15:00 Orlando Pirates 3 - 1 Supersport United
2018-09-15 18:15:00 Polokwane City FC 1 - 0 Free State Stars
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-09-15 09:00:00 CD Varea 1 - 3 CA River Ebro
2018-09-15 11:30:00 UD Tamaraceite 1 - 1 Tenisca
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 1 - 2 Eldense
2018-09-15 15:30:00 CD Santa Ursula 3 - 1 UD Ibarra
2018-09-15 15:30:00 Real Aviles 0 - 1 LEntregu CF
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 1 - 1 Jupiter Leones
2018-09-15 15:59:00 CD Mosconia 1 - 1 UC Ceares
2018-09-15 16:30:00 Osasuna B 3 - 0 Valle de Egues
2018-09-15 16:30:00 SD Beasain 3 - 1 Zamudio SD
2018-09-15 16:30:00 La Solana 0 - 3 CD Tarancon
2018-09-15 16:30:00 SD Revilla 2 - 1 CD Guarnizo
2018-09-15 16:30:00 UE Llagostera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola del Valles
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Vilamarxant CF 2 - 1 CD Roda
2018-09-15 17:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Atletico Espeleno 0 - 1 AD Cueta
2018-09-15 17:30:00 CF Platges De Calvia 1 - 0 Constancia
2018-09-15 18:00:00 Ecija Balompie 0 - 0 Coria CF
2018-09-15 18:30:00 CD Gerena 1 - 0 Ciudad Lucena
Spanish La Liga
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 1 Eibar
2018-09-15 14:15:00 Real Sociedad 1 - 2 FC Barcelona
2018-09-15 16:30:00 Valencia 0 - 0 Real Betis
2018-09-15 18:45:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Real Madrid
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Fundacion Albacete (W) 3 - 1 Madrid CFF (w)
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Real Betis (W) 1 - 2 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 1 - 0 Osasuna
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Malaga 3 - 0 Cordoba
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Tenerife 0 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-09-15 18:00:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Leioa 1 - 4 Athletic Bilbao B
2018-09-15 15:00:00 SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2018-09-15 15:00:00 UB Conquense 0 - 1 UE Olot
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 0 Cultural de Durango
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 CD Alcoyano
SVK U19 A
2018-09-15 09:00:00 FK Senica U19 2 - 4 MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 MSK Zilina U19 4 - 0 FC Tatran Presov U19
2018-09-15 09:00:00 Spartak Trnava U19 0 - 0 FC Nitra U19
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Kristianstads DFF (w) 4 - 0 IFK Kalmar (w)
Sweden Division 1
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Torns IF 4 - 0 Angelholms FF
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Tvaakers IF 0 - 1 Eskilsminne IF
2018-09-15 12:00:00 BK Forward 3 - 1 Carlstad United BK
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Grebbestads IF 1 - 2 Ljungskile
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Atvidabergs 3 - 1 Lunds BK
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Skovde AIK 0 - 1 Karlskrona AIF
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 3 Mjallby AIF
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Syrianska Botkyrka IF 0 - 1 Nykopings BIS
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 - 4 Sandvikens IF
Sweden Superettan
2018-09-15 12:00:00 IK Brage 2 - 3 Norrby IF
2018-09-15 14:00:00 AFC Eskilstuna 0 - 0 Helsingborg
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Orebro 2 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
2018-09-15 15:59:00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 3 Malmo FF
Switzerland Cup
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Echallens 2 - 7 Basel
2018-09-15 14:00:00 FC Red Star Zurich 1 - 0 SC Cham
2018-09-15 15:30:00 Servette 2 - 2 Luzern
2018-09-15 15:30:00 Wohlen 0 - 1 FC Wil 1900
2018-09-15 15:30:00 Bellinzona 1 - 2 Winterthur
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Schaffhausen 2 - 2 Young Boys
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Breitenrain 2 - 4 FC Zurich
2018-09-15 17:30:00 Azzurri 90 0 - 1 Lugano
Thai Premier League
2018-09-15 10:45:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 2 Ubon UMT United
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Port FC 4 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
2018-09-15 12:00:00 Bangkok Glass 0 - 0 Chiangrai United
2018-09-15 12:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 2 - 3 Air Force Central
2018-09-15 13:00:00 Sukhothai 4 - 0 Pattaya United
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
2018-09-15 00:05:00 National Defense Forces 1 - 0 Club Sando
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Istanbulspor 1 - 1 Adanaspor
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Adana Demirspor 3 - 0 Hatayspor
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-09-15 11:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 0 - 1 Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
Turkish Super Liga
2018-09-15 14:00:00 Ankaragucu 1 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
2018-09-15 17:00:00 Goztepe 2 - 0 Kayserispor
UAE Pro-League
2018-09-15 13:35:00 Al Ain 2 - 1 Al-Dhafra
2018-09-15 13:40:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 3 - 2 Ahli Al-Fujirah
2018-09-15 16:15:00 Ajman 1 - 3 Al Ahli(UAE)
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-09-15 11:00:00 PFC Oleksandria 0 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2018-09-15 14:00:00 FC Karpaty Lviv 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
USA Major League Soccer
2018-09-15 19:55:00 Colorado Rapids 0 - 3 Atlanta United
2018-09-15 23:30:00 Philadelphia Union 1 - 4 Montreal Impact
2018-09-15 23:30:00 Toronto FC 5 - 3 LA Galaxy
USL First Division
2018-09-15 21:00:00 Swope Park Rangers 3 - 4 St Louis Lions
2018-09-15 23:00:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 2 Louisville City FC
2018-09-15 23:00:00 Richmond Kickers 0 - 2 Ottawa Fury
2018-09-15 23:30:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 0 Atlanta United FC II
Uzbek League
2018-09-15 13:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 0 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
2018-09-15 15:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 3 - 0 Buxoro FK
VIC Women’s Premier League
2018-09-15 05:15:00 Calder United SC (w) 0 - 4 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
2018-09-15 06:30:00 South Melbourne (w) 4 - 0 Alamein (w)
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-09-15 05:00:00 Moreland City 4 - 1 St Albans Saints
Vietnamese professional league
2018-09-15 10:00:00 Can Tho 1 - 2 Quang Nam
2018-09-15 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC 1 - 0 Sai Gon FC
Welsh Premier League
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Caernarfon 0 - 1 Barry Town AFC
2018-09-15 13:30:00 Newi Cefn Druids 4 - 0 Carmarthen
2018-09-15 18:30:00 Aberystwyth Town 3 - 2 Bala Town