Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-06-15 10:40:00 The Gap 2 - 3 Grange Thistle SC
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-06-15 08:30:00 The Gap FC Reserve 2 - 3 Grange Thistle SC Reserve
2018-06-15 08:45:00 Annerley FC R 4 - 3 Ipswich Knights SC Reserve
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-06-15 10:30:00 Murwillumbah 2 - 3 Tweed United
Australia New South Wales NPL Women
2018-06-15 08:45:00 Cumberland United (W) 0 - 2 FFSA NTC Girls (w)
2018-06-15 10:40:00 Adelaide University (w) 1 - 0 Fulham United (W)
2018-06-15 10:55:00 Salisbury Inter (w) 0 - 2 Adelaide City (w)
Australia U20 League
2018-06-15 08:30:00 Dandenong City U20 4 - 0 Moreland Zebras U20
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-06-15 08:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 6 - 3 Bentleigh greens U20
2018-06-15 08:30:00 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U20 3 - 2 Kingston CityU20
Australian cloth
2018-06-15 10:30:00 Western Spirit 2 - 3 New Farm
2018-06-15 10:40:00 Annerley FC 3 - 2 Ipswich City
Austria Landesliga
2018-06-15 15:59:59 SC Ostbahn XI 2 - 3 Slovan HAC
2018-06-15 15:59:59 Post SV Wien 0 - 3 SC Mannsworth
2018-06-15 16:30:00 ATUS Ferach 0 - 2 VST Volkermarkt
2018-06-15 16:30:00 KAC 1909 3 - 0 SV Kraig
2018-06-15 16:30:00 SK Treibach 1 - 0 ASKO kottmannsdorf
2018-06-15 16:30:00 SV Innsbruck 0 - 4 SV Hall
2018-06-15 16:30:00 SK Maria Saal 1 - 3 Feldkirchen
2018-06-15 16:30:00 FC Zirl 5 - 1 Zams
2018-06-15 16:45:00 Union Innsbruck 4 - 1 Mayrhofen
2018-06-15 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 2 - 0 SV Spittal
2018-06-15 17:30:00 Admira Landhaus 3 - 1 SV Gerasdorf Stammer
Barbados Premier League
2018-06-15 01:00:00 Brittons Hill 1 - 1 Weymouth Wales
Belarus Reserve League
2018-06-15 10:45:00 Torpedo Minsk Reserves 1 - 2 FC Slutsk Reserves
BRA D4
2018-06-15 00:15:00 Figueirense U23 2 - 3 Gremio RS U23
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Uniao Luziense U20 2 - 1 Araxa EC MG (Youth)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Sao Bento SP (Youth) 0 - 2 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth)
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Ituano (Youth) 4 - 0 OSTO youth team
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 2 - 3 Capivariano FC SP Youth
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Bragantino SP Youth 1 - 2 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Guarani SP (Youth) 1 - 2 Sao Paulo (Youth)
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP U23 0 - 0 Primavera/SP U20
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Guarani U20 1 - 2 Sao Paulo U20
2018-06-15 18:30:00 Criciuma SC (Youth) 3 - 0 Joinville SC Youth
2018-06-15 23:30:00 Sao Jose/SP U23 0 - 0 Sao Jose Dos Campos SP (Youth)
2018-06-15 23:30:00 Bandeirante U23 1 - 2 Inter Bebedouro SP Youth
Brazil Campeonato U19
2018-06-15 13:00:00 Portuguesa Londrinense U19 0 - 1 Apucarana/PR U19
2018-06-15 18:30:00 Coritiba U19 2 - 1 Operario FEC U19
Brazil Paulista Serie B
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP 0 - 0 Primavera
2018-06-15 23:30:00 Bandeirante 1 - 2 Inter Bebedouro/SP
2018-06-15 23:30:00 EC Sao Jose SP 0 - 0 Sao Jose Dos Campos/SP
Brazil Serie B
2018-06-15 22:15:00 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
2018-06-15 23:30:00 Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 2 Avai FC SC
BSWCP
2018-06-15 11:30:00 Japan Beach Soccer 1 - 6 Spain Beach Soccer
2018-06-15 12:45:00 Mexico Beach Soccer 1 - 3 Portugal Beach Soccer
Colombia U20 League
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Atletico Cali FC U20 1 - 2 Deportivo Pasto U20
Czech Group D League
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Bystrice Nad Pernste 5 - 2 FC Velke Mezirici B
2018-06-15 15:00:00 MSK Breclav 0 - 3 Bzenec
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Slovan Rosice 4 - 0 Sumperk
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Bystrc Kninicky 2 - 0 SK Moravska Slavia
2018-06-15 15:30:00 Boskovice 1 - 3 FC Sparta Brno
2018-06-15 15:30:00 FC Svratka Brno 3 - 0 FC Ivancice
2018-06-15 15:30:00 FC Vsetin 2 - 1 TJ Sokol Usti
2018-06-15 15:30:00 Jiskra Mseno 0 - 6 Zivanice
2018-06-15 15:59:00 FK Nejdek 4 - 3 Sokol Citice
2018-06-15 15:59:00 SK Jicin 5 - 1 FC Slavia HK
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Zamberk 0 - 0 FK Agria Chocen
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Pusta Polom 6 - 1 Bridlicna
2018-06-15 15:59:59 Holysov 3 - 5 FC Rokycany
2018-06-15 16:30:00 SK Batov 3 - 1 FK Morkovice
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-06-15 15:05:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 6 - 2 Sokol Cizova
2018-06-15 15:30:00 Uhersky Brod 2 - 0 Lisen
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-06-15 19:30:00 CD Clan Juvenil 2 - 0 CDS Santa Rita
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 1 - 2 LDU Quito Reserves
FFSA Premier League
2018-06-15 10:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 1 - 0 Adelaide Olympic
FFSA SLR
2018-06-15 08:45:00 Adelaide Comets Reserve 2 - 1 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
FIFA World Cup
2018-06-15 12:00:00 Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-06-15 15:30:00 FC Vaajakoski 0 - 2 PEPO Lappeenranta
2018-06-15 15:30:00 Kaarinan Pojat 1 - 1 SalPa
2018-06-15 15:59:00 LPS Helsinki 0 - 3 PK Keski Uusimaa
2018-06-15 15:59:00 TPV 1 - 1 VIFK
2018-06-15 15:59:00 HJS Akatemia 0 - 1 GrIFK Kauniainen
Finland Kolmonen
2018-06-15 15:59:59 Kiisto Vaasa 3 - 1 Virkia
2018-06-15 15:59:59 SC Wolves 1 - 2 PIF Parainen
2018-06-15 15:59:59 Sudet 1 - 1 Kumu
2018-06-15 16:15:00 Puiu 7 - 2 HJK/Laajasalo
2018-06-15 16:15:00 Nopsa 1 - 3 Malmin Palloseura Helsinki
2018-06-15 16:30:00 KaPa II 0 - 0 PK-35 Vantaa
2018-06-15 17:15:00 FC Espoo 2 0 - 1 EPS Espoo
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-06-15 17:30:00 TPS Turku 1 - 1 Lahti
Georgia U19 League
2018-06-15 11:55:00 FC Telavi U19 1 - 5 Dila Gori U19
2018-06-15 12:50:00 Baia Zugdidi U19 0 - 0 Chikhura Sachkhere U19
2018-06-15 13:55:00 FC Rustavi U19 0 - 1 Wit Georgia Tbilisi U19
2018-06-15 13:55:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo U19 0 - 1 Torpedo Kutaisi U19
2018-06-15 13:55:00 Sioni Bolnisi U19 0 - 0 Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi U19
Iceland 3 Deild
2018-06-15 19:15:00 KV Vesturbaer 4 - 1 Sindri
Iceland Division 2
2018-06-15 19:15:00 KF Fjardabyggd 2 - 0 Huginn
Iceland U19 League
2018-06-15 17:00:00 Grindavik Sindri U19 7 - 2 Hu Sha Weike U19
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-06-15 18:00:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 2 - 0 Hamrarnir (w)
2018-06-15 19:15:00 Fjolnir (w) 1 - 2 Afturelding/Fram (w)
2018-06-15 19:30:00 Haukar (w) 2 - 1 Fylkir (w)
International Club Friendly
2018-06-15 07:45:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 11 - 0 FC Maritsa 1921
2018-06-15 09:05:00 Gandzasar Kapan 1 - 3 Alashkert
2018-06-15 14:15:00 FC Kondzo 2 - 2 Interclube Luanda
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth 2 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC (R)
2018-06-15 15:15:00 FC Belceanka (w) 4 - 2 Real Succes-SS11 (w)
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 1 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
2018-06-15 16:30:00 SV St. Margarethen 1 - 1 Mattersburg
International Friendly
2018-06-15 06:00:00 Paraguay U16 1 - 1 Spain U16
2018-06-15 09:00:00 Japan U16 0 - 2 Senegal U17
2018-06-15 14:00:00 Norway U18 1 - 1 Czech Republic U18
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Portugal U18 0 - 1 Japan U18
Ireland First Division
2018-06-15 18:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 Athlone Town
2018-06-15 18:45:00 Longford Town 1 - 0 Drogheda United
2018-06-15 18:45:00 Shelbourne 0 - 0 Cabinteely FC
2018-06-15 19:00:00 Finn Harps 1 - 3 UC Dublin
2018-06-15 19:00:00 Wexford (Youth) 0 - 0 Salthill Devon Galway
Ireland Premier Division
2018-06-15 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 0 - 0 Waterford United
2018-06-15 18:45:00 Cork City 1 - 0 Bohemians
2018-06-15 18:45:00 Derry City 0 - 4 Dundalk
2018-06-15 18:45:00 Limerick FC 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
2018-06-15 18:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 0 - 3 Sligo Rovers
Kazakhstan Reserve League
2018-06-15 08:00:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Reserves 0 - 2 FC Irtysh Pavlodar Reserves
2018-06-15 14:00:00 FC Astana Reserves 4 - 0 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Reserves
Latvia Cup
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Plavinas DM 1 - 9 FK Auda Riga
Latvian Higher League
2018-06-15 14:00:00 FK Ventspils 1 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 1 - 0 Jelgava
Liga de Elite
2018-06-15 11:30:00 Cheng Fung 1 - 0 Macao Alfandega
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Lietava Jonava 2 - 1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Taip 2 - 2 Alytis Alytus
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2018-06-15 21:30:00 Halswell United Women 0 - 3 Universities AFC Women
2018-06-15 23:30:00 Coastal Spirit Women 2 - 0 Cashmere Technical Women
Norway Division 4
2018-06-15 17:30:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 2 Oppsal
2018-06-15 17:30:00 Vestfossen 3 - 2 Selbak
Paraguayan Division 2
2018-06-15 19:00:00 General Caballero 1 - 1 Ovetense FC
2018-06-15 19:00:00 Martin Ledesma 2 - 1 Deportivo Caaguazu
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-06-15 15:00:00 Cracovia Krakow (Youth) 0 - 2 Lech Poznan (Youth)
QLD Division 1
2018-06-15 09:45:00 Mitchelton FC 1 - 5 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Russia Division 3
2018-06-15 11:24:00 Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 0 - 7 Setun Kuntsevo
2018-06-15 12:55:00 Junior GTU UFA 1 - 1 Ishimbay
2018-06-15 12:55:00 SK Od-80 3 - 3 Vorobievy Gory
2018-06-15 14:50:00 Sokol Moscow 0 - 2 FSM 2
Rwanda National League
2018-06-15 13:30:00 APR FC 2 - 1 Rayon Sports FC
2018-06-15 13:30:00 Bugesera 0 - 0 Kiyovu FC
2018-06-15 13:30:00 Miroplast FC 0 - 0 Etincelles
2018-06-15 13:30:00 Police FC Kibungo 0 - 0 Marines FC
Slovakia 3.Liga
2018-06-15 17:00:00 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 4 - 0 Galanta
Southern Sweden
2018-06-15 17:00:00 Arsunda IF 0 - 0 Hille IF
SVK U19 A
2018-06-15 14:00:00 KFC Komarno U19 2 - 0 FK Nove Zamky U19
Swden Women Divi.1
2018-06-15 17:00:00 Umea IK (w) 4 - 0 IF Boljan (w)
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-06-15 16:30:00 Scandinavian FC Orebro 2 - 2 Yxhults IK
2018-06-15 17:00:00 Dosjobro IF 1 - 2 Malmo City FC
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-06-15 17:00:00 Nassjo FF 4 - 2 Assyriska Turab IK JKP
2018-06-15 17:00:00 Bodens BK 1 - 1 Pitea IF
2018-06-15 17:15:00 Assyriska BK 1 - 4 Lindome GIF
2018-06-15 17:30:00 Vargarda IK 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IF
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Stromsbergs IF 2 - 1 Taby
Sweden U19
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Helsingborg IF U19 0 - 3 Malmo U19
2018-06-15 15:59:00 Vasalunds IF U19 1 - 4 AIK Solna U19
Swedish Ding League
2018-06-15 17:00:00 Snostorp Nyhem FF 2 - 2 Bredaryd Lanna IK
Trofeo Dossena Cup
2018-06-15 18:00:00 Flamengo U19 2 - 2 Chievo U20
2018-06-15 20:00:00 Atalanta U20 1 - 1 US Cremonese U20
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-06-15 02:00:00 Portland Timbers U23 3 - 3 Nani Lian
2018-06-15 22:00:00 AC Connecticut 1 - 3 Black Rock FC
2018-06-15 22:00:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 0 - 1 GPS Portland Phoenix
2018-06-15 23:00:00 Baltimore (USA) 2 - 0 Frederick
2018-06-15 23:00:00 FC Buffalo 2 - 1 GBFC Thunder
USA Women Premier League
2018-06-15 23:00:00 Nashville Rhythm FC (w) 0 - 1 Char Thanou Fagafaga (w)
2018-06-15 23:30:00 Indian Saints(W) 3 - 5 Cincinnati Sirens (w)
VIC Premier League
2018-06-15 09:30:00 Melbourne Knights 4 - 1 Northcote City
2018-06-15 10:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 2 - 1 Bentleigh greens
2018-06-15 10:30:00 Port Melbourne 0 - 4 Kingston City
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-06-15 10:30:00 Dandenong City SC 3 - 1 Whittlesea Zebras
Vietnam Second Division
2018-06-15 08:00:00 Fishsan Khanh Hoa 2 - 4 Lam Dong
2018-06-15 08:00:00 Ben Tre 2 - 1 Vinh Long
2018-06-15 08:30:00 An Giang 1 - 0 Tien Giang
2018-06-15 08:30:00 Long An II 0 - 5 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
2018-06-15 09:00:00 TTBD Phu Dong 1 - 3 Pho Hien
2018-06-15 09:00:00 Kon Tum 2 - 1 Binh Thuan
Vietnamese First Division
2018-06-15 09:00:00 Dong Thap 3 - 1 Dong Tam Long An
2018-06-15 09:00:00 Binh Dinh 3 - 2 Dak Lak
WK League
2018-06-15 08:00:00 Gyeongju FC W 2 - 1 Changnyeong Women's
2018-06-15 10:00:00 Gumi Sportstoto (w) 0 - 3 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
2018-06-15 10:00:00 Suwon FMC (w) 3 - 0 Boeun Sangmu (w)
2018-06-15 10:00:00 Seoul Amazones (w) 0 - 4 KSPO FC (w)