Australia Brisbane Woman Cup
2018-06-14 09:30:00 Peninsula Power FC (w) 5 - 3 Ipswich City Women
Barbados Premier League
2018-06-14 23:00:00 Notre Dame 1 - 2 Paradise FC
BRA D4
2018-06-14 22:15:00 EC Bahia U23 0 - 1 Sao Paulo U23
Brazil Serie A
2018-06-14 00:45:00 Internacional RS 3 - 1 Vasco da Gama
2018-06-14 00:45:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 Ceara
2018-06-14 00:45:00 Bahia BA 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Cameroon Elite two
2018-06-14 14:30:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 2 - 0 Canon Yaounde
Chile Cup
2018-06-14 23:00:00 Union Espanola 4 - 1 General VelAsquez
Czech Group D League
2018-06-14 15:30:00 Polna 2 - 0 Vrchovina
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-06-14 15:00:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 0 - 1 Dobrovice
Dominican Republic Liga
2018-06-14 20:30:00 Moca FC 1 - 2 Atletico Pantoja
Estonia Cup
2018-06-14 17:00:00 Romoli 3 - 0 Raplamaa
2018-06-14 17:00:00 Tallinna FC Zapoos 2 - 2 Pakri SK Alexela
2018-06-14 18:00:00 JK Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 3 Laanemaa Haapsalu
Estonia II Liiga
2018-06-14 15:00:00 FC Otepaa 4 - 3 Parnu JK Vaprus
FIFA World Cup
2018-06-14 15:00:00 Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Finland Kolmonen
2018-06-14 15:30:00 KPS 0 - 3 KPV/Akatemia
2018-06-14 15:30:00 RiPS 3 - 3 Toolon Taisto
2018-06-14 15:30:00 TuPS 3 - 5 Futura Porvoo
2018-06-14 15:59:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 6 - 1 Peltirumpu
2018-06-14 15:59:00 SoVo 4 - 2 Peimari United
2018-06-14 15:59:00 TKT 1 - 2 Ilves Tampere II
2018-06-14 16:15:00 TPK 2 - 3 TuWe
2018-06-14 16:30:00 Herto 1 - 3 NuPS
2018-06-14 17:15:00 HooGee 2 - 0 ToTe
2018-06-14 17:15:00 FC POHU 3 - 0 Ponnistajat
2018-06-14 17:15:00 Viikingit 2 1 - 2 TiPS
2018-06-14 17:30:00 Sibbo-Vargarna 0 - 5 EsPa
Finland Ykkonen
2018-06-14 15:30:00 Haka 3 - 1 Klubi 04 Helsinki
Finland Ykkonen Women
2018-06-14 15:59:00 FC Sport (w) 0 - 4 Merane (w)
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-06-14 19:15:00 F.C.Barcelona Futsal 3 - 2 Inter Movistar Futsal
Georgia Cup
2018-06-14 13:00:00 Gerda Barney 3 - 1 Imereti Khoni
2018-06-14 13:00:00 Liakhvi Achabeti 5 - 2 Zooveti
2018-06-14 13:00:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
2018-06-14 13:00:00 Margveti 2006 0 - 4 FC Telavi
2018-06-14 15:10:00 Shukura Kobuleti 4 - 0 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi
Iceland Division 2
2018-06-14 19:15:00 Leiknir F 2 - 2 Volsungur husavik
2018-06-14 19:15:00 Afturelding 5 - 1 Kari
Iceland Premier Division
2018-06-14 18:00:00 KA Akureyri 1 - 2 Stjarnan Gardabaer
2018-06-14 19:15:00 Keflavik 0 - 4 KR Reykjavik
2018-06-14 19:15:00 Fjolnir 0 - 1 Grindavik
2018-06-14 19:15:00 Hafnarfjordur 3 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik
International Club Friendly
2018-06-14 08:30:00 AC Feralpisalo U19 4 - 2 Livorno U19
2018-06-14 11:15:00 Comercial-SP (Youth) 2 - 0 Sao Luis U19
2018-06-14 13:20:00 MAC U19 3 - 0 Timon U19
2018-06-14 15:59:59 Torino U19 II 2 - 6 Sassuolo U20
2018-06-14 18:00:00 Perolas Negras 1 - 0 Bela Vista
International Friendly
2018-06-14 09:00:00 Slovakia U18 4 - 2 Belarus U18
Kazakhstan Cup
2018-06-14 12:30:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy 0 - 0 FK Atyrau
2018-06-14 13:00:00 FC Kairat Almaty 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
Latvia 2 LIga
2018-06-14 17:00:00 SK Babite 2 4 - 0 Ogres Novada Sporta Centrs
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-06-14 15:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1 Trakai
Norway NM Cupen
2018-06-14 15:59:00 Tromso IL 2 - 2 Valerenga
2018-06-14 16:30:00 Stromsgodset 2 - 0 Ranheim IL
Norwegian Junior U19
2018-06-14 16:45:00 Valerenga U19 1 - 2 Lillestrom U19
2018-06-14 16:45:00 Stabaek U19 1 - 1 Nordstrand U19
2018-06-14 17:30:00 Sarpsborg 08 U19 2 - 0 Ham-Kam U19
2018-06-14 18:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 2 - 2 KFUM U19
2018-06-14 18:15:00 Skeid Oslo U19 4 - 1 Greaker U19
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-06-14 17:00:00 Hestrafors IF 0 - 3 Qviding FIF
2018-06-14 17:30:00 Tidaholms GoIF 1 - 2 Melleruds IF
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-06-14 17:00:00 Kramfors-Alliansen 5 - 1 IFK Harnosand
Sweden Superettan
2018-06-14 17:00:00 Halmstads 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Togo Premier Division
2018-06-14 15:00:00 Dyto FC 1 - 1 OC Agaza
Ukraine Regional League
2018-06-14 15:55:00 FK Olympik Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 3 FC Technopol
2018-06-14 15:55:00 Lutskantehmontazh 536 Lutsk 4 - 1 Staryi Chortoryisk
USA Major League Soccer
2018-06-14 00:10:00 New York Red Bulls 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders
2018-06-14 01:10:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Chicago Fire
2018-06-14 02:35:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 2 New England Revolution
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-06-14 00:30:00 Houston FC 0 - 0 Brazos Valley Cavalry
2018-06-14 02:00:00 Hippocampus of southern California 1 - 1 Gezesite Santiago
2018-06-14 02:30:00 Seattle Sounders U23 1 - 3 kjrsl
2018-06-14 23:00:00 Minnesota star 0 - 1 Minneapolis City SC
2018-06-14 23:00:00 Asheville City 2 - 1 Jadeite
2018-06-14 23:35:00 Miami United 1 - 1 Jacksonville Armada
2018-06-14 23:40:00 Colorado Rapids U23 4 - 1 Ogden City SC
USA Women Premier League
2018-06-14 02:00:00 Ajax's frame 1 - 4 LA Premier (w)
2018-06-14 23:00:00 Tampa Bay Utd Women 0 - 2 Florida Krush (w)
USL First Division
2018-06-14 00:30:00 Swope Park Rangers 3 - 2 Real Monarchs
2018-06-14 02:00:00 Fresno FC 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
2018-06-14 02:00:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 1 - 2 OKC Energy FC
2018-06-14 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 0 Las Vegas Lights
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-06-14 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana 2 - 0 CD Hermanos Colmenares