Andorra Super league
2018-05-17 18:30:00 Encamp 2 - 0 Atletic Club D Escaldes
Argentina Cup
2018-05-17 20:10:00 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
Argentina Reserve League
2018-05-17 18:00:00 CSD Flandria Reserves 1 - 1 Los Andes Reserves
2018-05-17 18:00:00 Deportivo Moron Reserves 1 - 0 Almagro Reserves
2018-05-17 18:00:00 River Plate R 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe Reserves
Armenia Division 2
2018-05-17 13:00:00 Ararat Yerevan II 1 - 4 FC Avan Academy
Austria Landesliga
2018-05-17 16:30:00 SVG Reichenau 1 - 2 SV Kematen
2018-05-17 17:00:00 ATSV Wolfsberg 1 - 1 SK Maria Saal
2018-05-17 17:30:00 Hallwang 4 - 1 UFC Altenmarkt
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-05-17 17:00:00 Parndorf 0 - 1 Austria Wien (Youth)
2018-05-17 18:00:00 SC Schwaz 3 - 3 SV Grodig
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-05-17 18:00:00 KVSK Lommel 3 - 0 Dessel Sport
2018-05-17 18:00:00 Royal Knokke 4 - 1 KMSK Deinze
Belize Premier League
2018-05-17 02:00:00 Hankook Verdes 0 - 0 BDF FC
Brasil Cup
2018-05-17 00:45:00 Atletico Paranaense 1 - 2 Cruzeiro (MG)
2018-05-17 22:15:00 Luverdense 2 - 1 Santos
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
2018-05-17 18:30:00 Pacajus 2 - 2 Icasa CE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
2018-05-17 23:00:00 CE Lajeadense 2 - 0 Ypiranga(RS)
Brazil Copa Verde
2018-05-17 00:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 1 - 1 Atletico Itapemirim ES
Brazil women's League
2018-05-17 21:30:00 Ferroviaria SP (w) 0 - 1 Sport Recife (w)
2018-05-17 23:00:00 Foz Cataratas (w) 0 - 0 Flamengo/RJ (w)
Brazil Youth cup
2018-05-17 21:30:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 1 - 0 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-05-17 14:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
2018-05-17 17:00:00 Etar 2 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
Cameroon Elite One
2018-05-17 14:30:00 Yafoot FC 1 - 0 Fovu de Baham
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-05-17 11:30:00 Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Beijing BeiKong
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2018-05-17 11:00:00 Tatung FC 4 - 0 Royal Blues FC
Colombia Copa Cup
2018-05-17 01:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 2 Envigado FC
Columbia women's League
2018-05-17 23:00:00 America de Cali (w) 1 - 3 Atletico Huila (w)
Copa Libertadores
2018-05-17 00:45:00 Flamengo 2 - 0 Club Sport Emelec
2018-05-17 00:45:00 Boca Juniors 5 - 0 Alianza Lima
2018-05-17 00:45:00 Palmeiras 3 - 1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2018-05-17 22:15:00 CA Penarol 2 - 0 The Strongest
2018-05-17 22:15:00 Libertad 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-05-17 11:00:00 Sparta PrahaU21 2 - 0 Zlin U21
Denmark Superligaen
2018-05-17 15:59:00 Helsingor 1 - 1 Silkeborg
2018-05-17 18:00:00 Lyngby 1 - 2 Randers FC
England League 2
2018-05-17 18:45:00 Exeter City 3 - 1 Lincoln City
English Women's Conference North
2018-05-17 19:00:00 Guiseley AFC Vixens (w) 1 - 3 Blackburn Rovers (w)
English Women's Conference South
2018-05-17 19:00:00 Coventry (w) 4 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-05-17 15:59:00 Elva 2 - 2 Flora Tallinn II
2018-05-17 15:59:00 Keila JK 3 - 2 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-05-17 15:30:00 SalPa 1 - 0 MuSa
Finland Championship U20
2018-05-17 13:30:00 VIFK Vaasa U20 0 - 2 SJK Seinajoki Akatemia U20
Finland Kolmonen
2018-05-17 15:59:00 Kiisto Vaasa 3 - 0 Esse IK
2018-05-17 15:59:00 Kultsu FC II 5 - 1 Lappee JK
2018-05-17 16:30:00 KPS 1 - 4 Korsnas FF
2018-05-17 16:45:00 FC Ilves-Kissat 7 - 4 TP-T
2018-05-17 16:45:00 SoVo 3 - 1 ToVe Pori
2018-05-17 17:15:00 Viikingit 2 1 - 4 FC Kontu
2018-05-17 17:15:00 HooGee 0 - 3 EPS Espoo
2018-05-17 17:30:00 HIFK 3 3 - 0 FC POHU
Georgia Division
2018-05-17 13:00:00 Merani Tbilisi 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2018-05-17 13:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3 - 0 Samgurali Tskh
Georgia U19 League
2018-05-17 08:00:00 Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi U19 0 - 8 Dinamo Tbilisi U19
2018-05-17 11:00:00 FC Telavi U19 2 - 2 FC Shevardeni U19
German Bundesliga 2
2018-05-17 18:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Greece U19
2018-05-17 12:55:00 Panserraikos U19 8 - 2 Anagennisi Karditsa U19
Holland Jupiler League
2018-05-17 16:30:00 Emmen 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-05-17 18:45:00 Almere City FC 1 - 1 De Graafschap
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-05-17 14:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 1 - 3 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
Iceland Division 2
2018-05-17 18:00:00 Kari 1 - 0 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2018-05-17 19:15:00 Leiknir F 2 - 0 Huginn
Iceland Premier Division
2018-05-17 18:00:00 Hafnarfjordur 3 - 1 KA Akureyri
2018-05-17 18:00:00 Fylkir 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-05-17 20:15:00 IA Akranes (w) 1 - 0 IR Reykjavik (w)
Indian U18
2018-05-17 09:00:00 Miller Wa Kabi U18 1 - 1 Pune FC U18
2018-05-17 09:00:00 Shillong Lajong FC U18 1 - 0 Aizawl FC U18
Indonesia Super League
2018-05-17 13:30:00 Perseru Serui 0 - 1 Barito Putera
2018-05-17 13:30:00 PSIS Semarang 0 - 2 Pstni
2018-05-17 13:30:00 Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 - 0 Mitra Kukar
International Club Friendly
2018-05-17 15:00:00 Rigas FS Reserves 3 - 0 Metta/LU Reserves
2018-05-17 15:00:00 Russia U21 5 - 1 Granada CF B
2018-05-17 15:59:00 Joker Raasiku 5 - 2 FC Kose
2018-05-17 15:59:00 Tallinna Depoo 1 - 3 FC Helios Tartu
2018-05-17 15:59:00 Zenit Kohtla-Jarve 1 - 3 EMU SK
2018-05-17 17:00:00 JK Piraaja Tallinn 6 - 0 Maardu United
International Friendly
2018-05-17 09:00:00 Macedonia U18 2 - 2 Bulgaria U18
2018-05-17 09:00:00 Bosnia U18 0 - 1 Croatia U18
2018-05-17 14:00:00 Finland (w)U16 3 - 0 Hungary (w) U16
Iraqi Premier League
2018-05-17 13:30:00 Al Diwaniya 0 - 0 AL Najaf
2018-05-17 13:30:00 Al Hussein 0 - 0 Naft Alwasat
2018-05-17 13:30:00 Naft Al Junoob 2 - 1 Al Shorta
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-05-17 18:00:00 Wilton United 0 - 2 Carrigaline United
2018-05-17 19:05:00 Liffeys Pearse 5 - 1 Swords Celtic FC
Israel Youth League
2018-05-17 13:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 2 - 3 Maccabi Netanya U19
2018-05-17 14:00:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19 3 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Kazakhstan Division 1
2018-05-17 11:00:00 Tarlan 0 - 1 FK Taraz
Kazakhstan Reserve League
2018-05-17 12:00:00 Kairat Almaty Reserves 1 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves
Latvia 2 LIga
2018-05-17 17:45:00 DSVK Tractors 2 - 1 FC Riga United
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-05-17 15:00:00 Xelaju MC 2 - 1 Deportivo Sanarate
2018-05-17 22:00:00 Guastatoya 1 - 0 Coban Imperial
Nigerian Premier League
2018-05-17 15:00:00 El Kanemi Warriors 2 - 0 Akwa United
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-05-17 12:00:00 Sol de America Reserves 3 - 3 Nacional Asuncion Reserves
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-05-17 23:45:00 Sol de America 1 - 0 FC Nacional Asuncion
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-05-17 15:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 2 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila
2018-05-17 15:00:00 CS Mioveni 1 - 1 FC Clinceni
Romania Liga I
2018-05-17 17:45:00 Gaz Metan Medias 1 - 0 CS Voluntari
Russia Division 2
2018-05-17 06:00:00 SY Sakhalinsk 5 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul
2018-05-17 08:00:00 Smena Komsomolsk 3 - 1 Irtysh 1946 Omsk
2018-05-17 10:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk 0 - 0 FK Chita
Russia Division 3
2018-05-17 09:00:00 Vityaz Gazprom Tran UFA 4 - 0 Amkar Unior Perm
2018-05-17 13:00:00 Sportakademklub Moscow 2 - 4 Chertanovo-M
Russia Premier League
2018-05-17 12:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 3 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2018-05-17 14:30:00 Amkar Perm 2 - 0 Spartak Tambov
Russia Womens Premier League
2018-05-17 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Moscow (w) 0 - 1 Krasnodar FK (w)
Rwanda National League
2018-05-17 13:30:00 Amagaju 1 - 1 Miroplast FC
2018-05-17 13:30:00 Etincelles 0 - 1 AS Kigali
2018-05-17 13:30:00 Mukura 0 - 1 APR FC
Scotland WPL
2018-05-17 19:00:00 Glasgow Rangers (w) 0 - 5 Glasgow City (w)
Scottish Championship
2018-05-17 18:45:00 Livingston 2 - 1 Partick Thistle
Serbia League Women
2018-05-17 15:00:00 ZFK Rad Belgrade Women 1 - 5 Pozarevac (w)
Serbian Superliga
2018-05-17 15:00:00 Radnik Surdulica 3 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2018-05-17 15:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 3 - 2 Borac Cacak
2018-05-17 15:00:00 Zemun 1 - 1 Macva Sabac
2018-05-17 15:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 FK Rad Beograd
2018-05-17 17:00:00 Partizan Belgrade 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2018-05-17 17:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 6 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2018-05-17 17:00:00 Radnicki Nis 4 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
SVK U19 A
2018-05-17 12:55:00 Odeva Lipany U19 5 - 2 FC Lokomotiva Kosice U19
2018-05-17 15:00:00 SCP RuzomberokU19 5 - 2 FC Tatran Presov U19
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-05-17 17:00:00 Trollhattans BoIS 0 - 0 Lidkopings FK
Sweden Division 1
2018-05-17 17:00:00 Angelholms FF 0 - 1 Torns IF
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-05-17 17:00:00 Djurgardens 2 - 0 Orebro
The women's league of Argentina
2018-05-17 18:35:00 Platense Women 2 - 2 Estudiantes LP (w)
UAFA Club Cup
2018-05-17 18:45:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 2 Club Africain
2018-05-17 20:50:00 Al-Nejmeh 4 - 0 ASAC Concorde
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-05-17 12:00:00 Italy U17 2 - 1 Belgium U17
2018-05-17 18:00:00 England U17 0 - 0 Netherlands U17
Uganda Division 2
2018-05-17 10:00:00 Paidha Black Angels 3 - 0 Kabale Sharp FC
2018-05-17 12:55:00 Airtel Kitara FC 1 - 1 Kyetume FC
USA Major League Soccer
2018-05-17 02:30:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 2 San Jose Earthquakes
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-05-17 01:00:00 VSLT FC 1 - 0 Sioux Falls Thunder FC
2018-05-17 23:00:00 Tobacco Road 3 - 1 North Carolina FC U23
2018-05-17 23:30:00 Ogden City SC 0 - 1 Albuquerque Sol
USA Open Cup
2018-05-17 00:30:00 NTX Rayados 2 - 2 OKC Energy FC
2018-05-17 00:30:00 Midland Odessa Sockers FC 0 - 4 San Antonio
2018-05-17 00:30:00 Nashville 2 - 0 Inter Nashville FC
2018-05-17 00:35:00 Jacksonville Armada 1 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2018-05-17 00:35:00 Miami FC II 1 - 3 Miami United
2018-05-17 01:00:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 3 - 2 Denver Metro
2018-05-17 02:00:00 Fresno FC 0 - 0 Orange County FC
2018-05-17 02:00:00 Orange County Blues FC 2 - 4 Golden State Force
2018-05-17 02:30:00 Reno 1868 FC 7 - 3 Portland Timbers U23
2018-05-17 02:30:00 Las Vegas Lights 4 - 2 FC Tucson
2018-05-17 02:35:00 Arizona Sports 1 - 1 Phoenix Rising FC