AFC AFCC
2018-03-14 12:30:00 Southern Spirit 2 - 2 water Willy
AFC Champions League
2018-03-14 10:00:00 Cerezo Osaka 2 - 2 Buriram United
2018-03-14 10:00:00 Jeju United 0 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2018-03-14 12:00:00 Kitchee 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol
2018-03-14 12:00:00 Tianjin QuanJian 4 - 2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
AFC Cup
2018-03-14 06:30:00 Hwaebul 2 - 3 Benfica de Macau
2018-03-14 09:30:00 Shan United 0 - 1 Ceres FC
2018-03-14 11:00:00 Fu Jen University 1 - 5 April 25 Sports Club
2018-03-14 11:00:00 New Radiant 3 - 1 Aizawal FC
2018-03-14 11:30:00 FC Altyn Asyr 2 - 2 Esteghlal Dushanbe
2018-03-14 11:30:00 Home United FC 6 - 0 Boeung Ket Angkor
2018-03-14 11:30:00 Persija Jakarta 1 - 0 Song Lam Nghe An
2018-03-14 12:45:00 Johor FC 2 - 1 Tampines Rovers FC
2018-03-14 14:30:00 Bengaluru 1 - 0 Abahani Limited
Albania Super league
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Luftetari 2 - 1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Lushnja KS 1 - 3 KF Laci
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder 0 - 0 Partizani Tirana
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Flamurtari 2 - 2 Kamza
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Teuta Durres 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
Andorra CUP
2018-03-14 10:00:00 UE Santa Coloma 1 - 2 La Posa FC Lusitans
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Penya Encarnada 0 - 3 FC Santa Coloma
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Encamp 0 - 1 Sant Julia
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Inter Club Escaldes 2 - 2 UE Engordany
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Central Ballester 0 - 3 Liniers
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Yupanqui 0 - 0 Juventud Unida
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 0 Victoriano Arenas
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Puerto Nuevo 2 - 3 CA Lugano
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-03-14 18:05:00 CA San Miguel 3 - 0 Estudiantes de Caseros
2018-03-14 18:05:00 UAI Urquiza 0 - 0 CA Platense
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Atletico Atlanta 3 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 1 - 0 Club Atletico Acassuso
2018-03-14 19:00:00 San Telmo 0 - 0 Sacachispas
2018-03-14 19:35:00 Villa San Carlos 2 - 1 CA Fenix Pilar
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Los Andes Reserves 1 - 2 All Boys Reserves
2018-03-14 20:00:00 Almagro Reserves 1 - 1 Villa Dalmine Reserves
Australia Brisbane Cup
2018-03-14 09:00:00 Westside 1 - 4 North Star
Australia FFA Cup
2018-03-14 09:00:00 Ridge Hills Utd 4 - 0 University of Queensland
2018-03-14 09:30:00 Brisbane Athletic 3 - 2 Samford Ranges
2018-03-14 09:30:00 St George Willawong FC 2 - 1 The Gap
2018-03-14 09:45:00 Pine Hills 2 - 3 Mount Gravatt Hawks
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 1 - 1 St.Polten Amateure
Azadegan League
2018-03-14 11:15:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 0 - 0 Shahrdary Arak
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-03-14 11:00:00 FK Mughan 1 - 1 Sabah FK
2018-03-14 11:00:00 Turan Tovuz 0 - 1 Zaqatala FK
2018-03-14 11:00:00 FK MOIK Baku 1 - 1 Binet FK
2018-03-14 11:00:00 FC Agsu 1 - 0 Qaradag Lokbatan
2018-03-14 11:00:00 FK Khazar Lenkoran 0 - 0 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Zira FK 1 - 1 Sabayi
2018-03-14 14:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 0 - 0 Qarabag
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Standard Sumqayit 2 - 1 FK Kapaz Ganca
Belarus Cup
2018-03-14 13:30:00 Dinamo Brest 2 - 0 Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2018-03-14 15:30:00 FK Isloch Minsk 1 - 2 BATE Borisov
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-03-14 00:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 4 - 4 Destroyers
BRA CP
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Baraunas 2 - 1 Globo
BRA RJYH
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Flamengo RJ U20 0 - 2 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Bangu U20 1 - 1 Portuguesa RJ U20
2018-03-14 18:05:00 Bonsucesso U20 1 - 2 Goytacaz FC U20
BRA SPB
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Rolandia EC 2 - 4 Andraus Brasil
Brasil Cup
2018-03-14 22:30:00 Coritiba PR 1 - 1 Goias
2018-03-14 22:30:00 CRB AL 0 - 3 Sao Paulo
2018-03-14 22:30:00 Cianorte PR 0 - 2 Internacional RS
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Ceilandia DF 5 - 2 Samambaia DF
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Brasiliense 2 - 2 Bosque Formosa EC
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2018-03-14 22:00:00 Ipatinga 0 - 2 America TO MG
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Uberaba MG 1 - 1 Democrata SL/MG
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Independente PA 1 - 2 Sao Raimundo/PA
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Vasco (Youth) 2 - 1 Botafogo RJ U20
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Resende RJ U20 3 - 1 Macae U20
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Volta Redonda U20 0 - 1 Boavista (RJ) Youth
Brazil DDL
2018-03-14 23:15:00 Tupi RS 2 - 0 Igrejinha
Brazil Paraibano
2018-03-14 23:30:00 Desportiva Guarabira PB 1 - 0 Auto Esporte Clube PB
2018-03-14 23:35:00 Atletico Cajazeirense PB 0 - 1 Nacional de Patos PB
2018-03-14 23:40:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 0 - 1 Serrano PB
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Salgueiros AC 1 - 0 Vitoria PE
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Central SC 3 - 2 America PE
Brazil Super Copa Gaucho
2018-03-14 22:30:00 Novo Hamburgo RS 0 - 1 Sao Jose PoA RS
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-03-14 15:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria Third League
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Botev Novi Pazar 0 - 2 Septemvri 98 Tervel
2018-03-14 13:00:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 7 - 0 Svoboda Peshtera
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Balkan Botevgrad 4 - 0 Minyor Pernik
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Marek Dupnitza 0 - 2 Germaneja Sapareva
2018-03-14 13:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 2 - 1 Botev Ihtiman
2018-03-14 13:05:00 Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 OFK Elin Pelin
Bulgaria U19
2018-03-14 12:30:00 Botev Plovdiv U19 2 - 1 Beroe U19
2018-03-14 12:30:00 FC Dunav Ruse U19 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad U19
Cameroon Elite One
2018-03-14 14:30:00 Union Douala 2 - 1 New Star De Douala
Cameroon Elite two
2018-03-14 14:30:00 Dynamo de Douala 0 - 1 Cosmos de Bafia
Colombia Copa Cup
2018-03-14 00:45:00 Real Cartagena 1 - 1 Valledupar FC
2018-03-14 20:30:00 Llaneros FC 1 - 1 Union Magdalena
2018-03-14 20:30:00 Deportes Quindio 3 - 0 Bogota FC
2018-03-14 20:30:00 Deportivo Pereira 3 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Real Santander 0 - 1 Cortulua
CONCACAF Champions League
2018-03-14 02:15:00 Tigres UANL 3 - 2 Toronto FC
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
2018-03-14 21:00:00 Ecuador (w) U17 1 - 2 Peru (w) U17
2018-03-14 23:15:00 Brasil (w) U17 0 - 1 Colombia (w) U17
Copa Libertadores
2018-03-14 00:30:00 Cerro Porteno 2 - 1 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
2018-03-14 00:30:00 Vasco da Gama 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile
2018-03-14 22:15:00 Bolivar 1 - 1 Colo Colo
2018-03-14 22:15:00 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2018-03-14 13:30:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 2 - 1 Viterbese
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-03-14 21:00:00 ADR Jicaral 3 - 1 FC Santa Rosa
2018-03-14 21:00:00 AD Cariari Pococi 1 - 5 Curridabat FC
2018-03-14 21:00:00 Santa Ana 1 - 2 AD San Carlos
Croatia 1.Division
2018-03-14 14:00:00 HNK Cibalia 1 - 1 Rudes
2018-03-14 14:30:00 ZNK Osijek 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic
Croatia 2.Division
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Kustosija 1 - 1 HNK Gorica
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb II 1 - 0 Hrvatski dragovoljac
2018-03-14 14:00:00 HNK Sibenik 1 - 1 NK Novigrad
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Hajduk Split II 1 - 0 NK Solin
2018-03-14 14:00:00 NK Varteks Varazdin 1 - 0 NK Dugopolje
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Radnik Sesvete 2 - 0 NK Lucko
2018-03-14 14:30:00 NK Kamen Ivanbegovina 2 - 1 K GOSK Dubrovnik
2018-03-14 14:30:00 NK Split 2 - 1 NK Zagora Unesic
Cyprus Cup
2018-03-14 15:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
2018-03-14 17:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 2 Nea Salamis
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2018-03-14 14:30:00 Horni Herspice Women 0 - 10 Slavia Praha (w)
Czech Republic Cup
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 Tescoma Zlin
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Mlada Boleslav 1 - 1 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-03-14 11:00:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove U19
Egyptian Premier League
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Tanta 1 - 1 Alasyoty Sports
2018-03-14 15:30:00 Wadi Degla SC 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2018-03-14 18:05:00 Zamalek 4 - 1 EI Raja Marsa Matruh
England County cup
2018-03-14 19:45:00 Folkestone 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic XI
England FA Vase
2018-03-14 19:45:00 Spennymoor Town 1 - 2 Bromley
England FA Women's Cup
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Arsenal (w) 1 - 0 Manchester City (w)
England League 1
2018-03-14 19:45:00 Bradford City 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic
England Southern Premier League
2018-03-14 19:45:00 Frome Town 0 - 1 St Ives Town
England U23 League Cup
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 0 - 1 Aston Villa U23
Estonia Champions League
2018-03-14 17:00:00 FC Kuressaare 3 - 1 Viljandi Tulevik
2018-03-14 17:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 3 Levadia Tallinn
2018-03-14 17:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
France Ligue 1
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 2 - 1 Angers
French Championnat Amateur
2018-03-14 17:00:00 St. Maur Lusi 1 - 3 Drancy
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Saint-Louis Neuweg 0 - 2 Yzeure AS
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Lens B 1 - 2 Arras
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Chartres FC 0 - 0 Trelissac
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Fleury Merogis U.S. 2 - 1 Viry-Chatillon
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Poissy As 0 - 1 Sedan
FYR Macedonia Cup
2018-03-14 13:00:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 1 Renova Cepciste
2018-03-14 13:05:00 Pelister Bitola 2 - 1 Academy Pandev
Georgia U19 League
2018-03-14 06:00:00 FC Tskhinvali U19 1 - 0 FC Gagra U19
Germany Bundesliga II Women
2018-03-14 15:30:00 VfL Sindelfingen (w) 0 - 0 FFC Frankfurt II (w)
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Cronenberger SC 1 - 4 VfB Hilden
2018-03-14 19:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 1 Heeslinger SC
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-03-14 18:00:00 TSG Pfeddersheim 5 - 1 FV Eppelborn
2018-03-14 18:05:00 FC 08 Hombrug 1 - 2 Saar 05 Saarbrucken
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Blau-Weib Friesdorf 2 - 0 Euskirchen
2018-03-14 19:00:00 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld 4 - 4 TV Herkenrath
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-14 17:00:00 Hessen Kassel 2 - 0 SSV Ulm 1846
2018-03-14 18:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 1 FC Pipinsried
2018-03-14 18:00:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 - 1 SSV Jeddeloh
2018-03-14 18:00:00 TSG Neustrelitz 3 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz
2018-03-14 18:00:00 BSV Rehden 4 - 2 Havelse
2018-03-14 18:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 3 - 0 FSV luckenwalde
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 1 - 0 Altona 93
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Germania Egestorf 3 - 0 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 1 - 2 Oldenburg
2018-03-14 18:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 2 - 0 Unterfohring
Germany Woman's Cup
2018-03-14 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (w) 2 - 1 SC Sand (w)
2018-03-14 18:00:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 2 - 2 SC Freiburg (w)
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-03-14 19:30:00 St Joseph's FC 0 - 0 Mons Calpe SC
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Atsalenios 1 - 0 Moires
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Ermis Zonianon 2 - 1 AE Mylopotamou
2018-03-14 13:15:00 Karavas 1 - 0 Ethnikos Pireaus
2018-03-14 14:15:00 Pao Koufalion 1 - 1 AO Kardias
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Iraklis Elefsinas 1 - 0 Mandraikos
2018-03-14 15:59:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno 7 - 0 Asteras Rethimnou
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-03-14 12:30:00 Shatin SA 1 - 0 Kai Jing
Hong Kong Reserve Division
2018-03-14 10:30:00 Eastern (R) 1 - 5 Wofoo Tai Po (R)
Hungary - Cup
2018-03-14 15:00:00 Budapest Honved 0 - 0 Debrecin VSC
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 5 - 0 Bekescsaba
Hungary NB III
2018-03-14 13:30:00 Mako 4 - 3 Hodmezovasarhelyi
Iceland League Cup
2018-03-14 20:30:00 Fjolnir 2 - 3 Vikingur Olafsvik
Iceland League Cup B
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Afturelding 5 - 4 Throttur Vogum
India Bangalore A Division
2018-03-14 08:15:00 Student Union FC 9 - 1 Deccan Rovers FC
India Goa First Division
2018-03-14 10:30:00 Goa Velha 1 - 1 Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao
India Goa Professional League
2018-03-14 10:30:00 FC Bardez 0 - 5 Guardian Angel SC
India I-League 2nd Division
2018-03-14 09:40:00 Mohammedan SC 2 - 1 Jamshedpur FC II
2018-03-14 10:30:00 Langsning SC 2 - 1 Chennaiyin II
International Club Friendly
2018-03-14 08:00:00 Persipura Jayapura 3 - 1 Barito Putera
2018-03-14 09:15:00 FC Belshina Babruisk 3 - 3 FK Gorodeya
2018-03-14 09:30:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 0 FK Lida
2018-03-14 10:00:00 CF Badalona 2 - 1 Lahti
2018-03-14 10:00:00 FC Olimpia Balti 0 - 1 Dinamo-Auto
2018-03-14 10:45:00 Myr Gornostaevka 4 - 2 FK Kolos OTG Askaniya Nova
2018-03-14 12:00:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 0 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2018-03-14 12:50:00 FC Bukovyna chernivtsi 0 - 1 PFC Nyva Vinnytsia
2018-03-14 14:00:00 PSBI Blitar 1 - 2 Persika Karawang
2018-03-14 17:00:00 IK Frej Taby 3 - 0 Sollentuna United
2018-03-14 17:30:00 Angelholms FF 2 - 1 IS Halmia
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Degerfors 1 - 1 BK Forward
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Independiente FSJ 3 - 0 Portuguesa Londrinense PR
International Friendly
2018-03-14 10:00:00 Ukraine (w) U19 4 - 1 Azerbaijan (w) U19
2018-03-14 11:00:00 Czech (w) U16 2 - 2 Slovenia (w) U17
2018-03-14 13:15:00 Serbia (w) U16 0 - 6 Norway (w)U16
Iran U23 Liga
2018-03-14 10:40:00 Rafsanjan U23 3 - 0 Malavan FC U23
Iraqi Premier League
2018-03-14 12:00:00 AL Najaf 1 - 0 Naft Misan
2018-03-14 12:00:00 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya 1 - 2 AL Minaa
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Karbalaa 0 - 2 Al Hussein
Israel Leumit League
2018-03-14 17:40:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Italian Serie A
2018-03-14 17:00:00 Juventus 2 - 0 Atalanta
Italy Serie D
2018-03-14 13:30:00 Argentina Arma 0 - 2 San Donato Tavarnelle
2018-03-14 13:30:00 Vigor Carpaneto 1 - 1 US Pianese
2018-03-14 13:30:00 ASD Sasso Marconi 0 - 1 Tuttocuoio
Italy Serie D Cup
2018-03-14 13:30:00 Audace Cerignola 0 - 2 Potenza
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Gozzano 1 - 1 A.C. Crema 1908
J-League Cup
2018-03-14 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata
2018-03-14 10:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 1 - 0 Shimizu S-Pulse
2018-03-14 10:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
2018-03-14 10:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare
2018-03-14 10:30:00 Yokohama Marinos 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
2018-03-14 10:30:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
2018-03-14 10:30:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 4 Gamba Osaka
2018-03-14 11:00:00 Sagan Tosu 0 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Jordan League Division 1
2018-03-14 12:55:00 Al-Tora 2 - 1 Blama
2018-03-14 12:55:00 Sahab SC 0 - 1 AL-Karmel
Kenya Super League
2018-03-14 11:00:00 AFC Leopards 3 - 2 Wazito FC
Korean FA Cup
2018-03-14 06:00:00 Korea Republic University 3 - 1 Soongsil University
2018-03-14 06:00:00 Catholic Kwandong University 1 - 2 Ulsan University
2018-03-14 06:00:00 Gyeongju Citizen 2 - 0 Dongguk University
2018-03-14 06:00:00 Jeonju Citizen FC 1 - 0 Chosun University
Kosovo Superliga
2018-03-14 13:00:00 KF Liria Prizren 1 - 1 Weil Raz Niemi
2018-03-14 13:00:00 De Rita Goni Lane 3 - 1 KF Drenica Skenderaj
2018-03-14 13:00:00 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 KF beisa
2018-03-14 13:00:00 KF Llapi 2 - 0 Vllaznia Pozheran
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Prishtina 0 - 0 KF Trepca 89
Latvia winter cup
2018-03-14 12:30:00 FK Ventspils 1 - 7 FK Liepaja
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Stumbras 0 - 2 Atlantas Klaipeda
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Suduva 0 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Luxembourg National Division
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Jeunesse Esch 3 - 1 F91 Dudelange
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Victoria Rosport 0 - 2 CS Petange
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 0 - 1 Red Boys Differdange
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Progres Niedercorn 1 - 1 UNA Strassen
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Hostert 1 - 3 US Mondorf-les-Bains
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Rodange 91 1 - 0 US Esch
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Racing Union 2 - 1 Fola Esch
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2018-03-14 01:05:00 Zacatepec 1 - 1 Club Leon
2018-03-14 03:15:00 Santos Laguna 1 - 0 Queretaro FC
Montenegro Division 2
2018-03-14 14:00:00 FK Berane 1 - 2 Otrant
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Jezero Plav 1 - 0 Celik Niksic
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
2018-03-14 14:00:00 FK Ibar Rozaje 0 - 0 Bokelj Kotor
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 4 - 0 Cetinje
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica 1 - 0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Decic Tuzi 0 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2018-03-14 14:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 2 - 3 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2018-03-14 14:00:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 1 - 1 KOM Podgorica
2018-03-14 16:30:00 OFK Petrovac 0 - 0 FK Zeta
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-03-14 21:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal 1 - 3 Managua FC
2018-03-14 21:00:00 Chinandega FC 2 - 2 Walter Ferretti
Nicaragua Youth League
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Chinandega U21 2 - 3 CD Walter Ferretti U21
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-03-14 19:45:00 Crusaders Reserves 4 - 2 Cliftonville Reserves
Peru Primera Division
2018-03-14 01:00:00 FBC Melgar 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal
2018-03-14 20:30:00 Sporting Cristal 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca
Peru Reserves League
2018-03-14 22:30:00 Universitario de Deportes Reserves 4 - 0 Sport Rosario Reserves
Philippines UAAP
2018-03-14 06:55:00 DLSU (w) 1 - 0 Fighting Maroons (w)
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-03-14 11:00:00 Wisla Plock U19 0 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-03-14 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 0 - 4 SL Benfica B
2018-03-14 15:00:00 Sporting CP B 3 - 4 Penafiel
2018-03-14 15:00:00 Academica Coimbra 2 - 1 Leixoes
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Cova Piedade 1 - 1 Nacional da Madeira
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-14 01:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 0 La Equidad
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1 Patriotas FC
2018-03-14 23:00:00 Envigado FC 0 - 3 Independiente Santa Fe
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-03-14 20:45:00 Deportivo Santani 0 - 1 General Diaz
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-03-14 20:00:00 Caracas FC 4 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2018-03-14 12:35:00 Al Khaleej U21 0 - 1 Al-Fateh U21
Qatar B
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Muaidar SC 2 - 3 Al Shahaniya
2018-03-14 16:30:00 Al-Wakra 1 - 0 Al Shamal
Russia Division 2
2018-03-14 12:00:00 Legion Dynamo 2 - 0 FK Angusht Nazran
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 3 - 1 Hibernian FC U20
San Marino League
2018-03-14 20:15:00 SP Cosmos 5 - 1 AC Juvenes
2018-03-14 20:15:00 Faetano 1 - 3 San Giovanni
2018-03-14 20:15:00 SP Domagnano 0 - 4 SP La Fiorita
2018-03-14 20:15:00 S.S Pennarossa 0 - 5 Tre Penne
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-03-14 12:50:00 Al-Kawkab 2 - 1 Alwatani
2018-03-14 12:55:00 Al mojzel 1 - 2 Hajer
2018-03-14 15:30:00 Al-Nojoom 1 - 1 Dhamk
2018-03-14 16:10:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 1 - 1 Al Qaisoma
Scotland Development League
2018-03-14 19:30:00 Greenock Morton U20 5 - 1 Clyde U20
2018-03-14 19:30:00 Cowdenbeath U20 0 - 4 Berwick Rangers U20
2018-03-14 20:00:00 Airdrieonians U20 3 - 0 Stranraer U20
2018-03-14 20:00:00 Livingston U20 1 - 3 Raith Rovers U20
Scottish Division One
2018-03-14 19:45:00 Arbroath 1 - 1 Ayr United
Scottish Highland Football League
2018-03-14 19:45:00 Fort William 0 - 2 Nairn County
2018-03-14 20:00:00 Forres Mechanics 2 - 1 Wick Academy
2018-03-14 20:00:00 Clachnacuddin 1 - 2 fraserburgh
2018-03-14 20:00:00 Cove Rangers 1 - 0 Brora Rangers
Serbia Cup
2018-03-14 12:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 0 - 2 Partizan Belgrade
2018-03-14 14:30:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
2018-03-14 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani
2018-03-14 15:59:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 0 - 2 Cukaricki Stankom
Serbia Srpska Liga
2018-03-14 14:00:00 FK Ozren 0 - 1 Buducnost Popovac
Slovakia Cup
2018-03-14 13:30:00 TJ Iskra Borcice 0 - 2 MSK Zilina
2018-03-14 17:00:00 Slovan Bratislava 4 - 3 Tatran LM
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-03-14 13:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 5 - 2 Triglav Gorenjska
2018-03-14 15:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Drava 2 - 2 NK Fuzinar
Slovenia U19
2018-03-14 14:00:00 NK Maribor U20 1 - 1 ND Gorica U19
South Africa League Cup
2018-03-14 17:30:00 Cape Town City 1 - 0 Orlando Pirates
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-03-14 15:00:00 CD Buzanada 1 - 2 Lanzarote
2018-03-14 15:59:00 CD San Jose de Soria 0 - 1 Numancia B
2018-03-14 18:30:00 CD Marchamalo 0 - 1 CD Azuqueca
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Mora CF 2 - 0 Tomelloso
2018-03-14 19:30:00 CD Agoncillo 4 - 0 CA River Ebro
Spanish Federacion Cup
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Atletico Saguntino 1 - 1 Pontevedra
2018-03-14 18:00:00 Ontinyent CF 2 - 0 FC Vilafranca
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2018-03-14 21:05:00 CD Laguna (w) 0 - 8 CD Furia Arona Women
Sudanese Premier League
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Hay Al Wadi 0 - 1 Khartoum Al Watani
2018-03-14 17:00:00 Hay Al-Arab 1 - 0 Ahli Al Khartoum
Swiss Challenge League
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Winterthur 1 - 0 Vaduz
Swiss Super League
2018-03-14 17:45:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 1 Basel
Switzerland - 2.Liga
2018-03-14 15:30:00 Sursee 3 - 2 Baden
2018-03-14 19:00:00 Delemont 1 - 5 FC Schotz
2018-03-14 19:00:00 SV Hongg 0 - 1 FC Balzers
2018-03-14 19:15:00 Vevey Sports 3 - 1 Portalban/Gletterens
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2018-03-14 18:30:00 SC Cham 0 - 0 Bruhl SG
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-03-14 18:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 0 - 0 Hammer SpVg
2018-03-14 18:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld II 1 - 4 SC Paderborn 07 II
2018-03-14 18:30:00 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 - 0 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Torneo Di Viareggio
2018-03-14 12:30:00 Torino U20 3 - 1 Perugia U20
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Empoli U20 1 - 1 Serie D Selection U20
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Virtus Entella U20 1 - 0 Livorno U19
2018-03-14 14:00:00 Sampdoria U20 0 - 3 Venezia F.C. Youth
2018-03-14 14:00:00 China U19 1 - 0 Paganese U19
2018-03-14 14:30:00 Inter Milan U20 1 - 0 Parma U20
2018-03-14 15:30:00 Sassuolo U20 1 - 0 Spezia U20
2018-03-14 19:30:00 Club Brugge Youth 1 - 0 Abuja Youth
2018-03-14 19:30:00 APIA (Youth) 1 - 1 Sha LAN U19
2018-03-14 19:35:00 Partizan Belgrade U19 2 - 1 Pisa U19
UEFA Champions League
2018-03-14 17:00:00 Besiktas JK 1 - 3 Bayern Munchen
2018-03-14 19:45:00 FC Barcelona 3 - 0 Chelsea
UEFA European Women
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Denmark (w) U17 0 - 1 Spain (w) U17
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Israel (w) U17 1 - 1 Russia (w) U17
UEFA Youth League U19
2018-03-14 13:00:00 Manchester City U19 1 - 1 Liverpool U19
2018-03-14 15:00:00 Real Madrid U19 2 - 4 Chelsea FC U19
Uganda Premier League
2018-03-14 13:00:00 URA Kampala 0 - 1 Vipers
2018-03-14 13:10:00 defense forces 0 - 0 Onduparaka FC
2018-03-14 13:30:00 SC Villa 1 - 0 Masa
2018-03-14 13:30:00 Ma Lu 1 - 2 Kirinya Jinja SS
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-03-14 17:00:00 Libertador FC 2 - 2 Diamantes de Guayana
2018-03-14 19:05:00 LALA FC 2 - 1 Gran Valencia FC
2018-03-14 19:10:00 CA Furrial 3 - 1 Universidad Central de Venezuela
2018-03-14 19:35:00 Yaracuy FC 2 - 0 Margarita FC
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-03-14 19:30:00 Porthmadog 4 - 2 Holyhead