AFC Champions League
2018-03-13 08:30:00 Melbourne Victory 1 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale
2018-03-13 10:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 0 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
2018-03-13 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Sydney FC
2018-03-13 12:00:00 Shanghai Shenhua 0 - 2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-03-13 12:30:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 - 1 Al-Jazira(UAE)
2018-03-13 15:15:00 Al-Wasl 0 - 1 Persepolis
2018-03-13 15:15:00 Al-Sadd 4 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
2018-03-13 17:15:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 1 Al-Garrafa
AFC Cup
2018-03-13 10:00:00 FC Ahal 5 - 0 Alay
2018-03-13 11:00:00 Thanh Hoa 0 - 0 Bali United
2018-03-13 11:30:00 Global FC 2 - 1 YANGON UNITED
2018-03-13 13:10:00 Al-Ansar (LIB) 1 - 0 Al-Wahda Damascus
2018-03-13 15:00:00 Al-Jazeera 4 - 0 Al-Suwaiq
2018-03-13 15:30:00 Dhufar 1 - 0 Al Faisaly
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-03-13 12:00:00 USM Alger U21 0 - 1 ES Setif U21
Algeria Womens League
2018-03-13 12:00:00 FC Constantine Women 2 - 1 AS Surete Nationale Women
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-03-13 15:59:00 USM Libreville 3 - 2 ES Setif
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 1 - 1 General Lamadrid
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Claypole 2 - 1 Argentino de Rosario
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Deportivo Muniz 0 - 3 Argentino de Merlo
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Berazategui 1 - 3 Defensores de Cambaceres
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Colegiales 1 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina Reserve League
2018-03-13 12:00:00 Union Santa Fe Reserves 4 - 3 Temperley Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2018-03-13 00:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 2 Villa Mitre
Argentine Division 1
2018-03-13 00:15:00 Newells Old Boys 2 - 0 San Martin San Juan
Argentine Division 2
2018-03-13 00:15:00 Boca Unidos 0 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
Australia FFA Cup
2018-03-13 09:00:00 Jimboomba United 1 - 4 AC Carina
2018-03-13 09:20:00 Annerley FC 6 - 3 Western Spirit
2018-03-13 09:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 2 - 2 New Farm
2018-03-13 09:30:00 Centenary Stormers 4 - 2 Oxley United
2018-03-13 09:30:00 Ipswich City 3 - 1 Bayside United FC
2018-03-13 09:30:00 Albany Creek 6 - 3 Bethania Rams SC
2018-03-13 09:45:00 Virginia United 5 - 2 North Pine United
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-03-13 11:30:00 Keshla FK 1 - 1 FK Gilan Gabala
Azerbaijan Reserve League
2018-03-13 11:00:00 FC Neftci Baku Reserve 0 - 1 Qarabag Reserve
Barbados Premier League
2018-03-13 01:00:00 Waterford Compton 2 - 2 Porey Springs
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-03-13 19:00:00 KAA Gent Ladies (w) 4 - 1 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w)
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-03-13 00:30:00 Altos/PI 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-03-13 23:30:00 Ceara 3 - 3 Iguatu CE
Cameroon Elite two
2018-03-13 12:30:00 Tonnerre Yaounde 2 - 1 Avion Academy
2018-03-13 14:30:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 1 - 0 Panthere Sportive du Nde
Colombia Copa Cup
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Barranquilla FC 1 - 0 Tigres Zipaquira
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Orsomarso 0 - 0 Universitario de Popayan
Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
2018-03-13 21:00:00 Paraguay (w) U17 5 - 0 Bolivia (w) U17
2018-03-13 23:15:00 Venezuela (w) U17 1 - 1 Chile (w) U17
Copa Libertadores
2018-03-13 22:15:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Libertad
Croatia 2.Division
2018-03-13 14:30:00 NK Junak 3 - 0 NK Imotski
2018-03-13 14:30:00 Primorac 0 - 1 Jadran LP
2018-03-13 14:30:00 NK Primorac Biograd 2 - 0 Zadar
Croatia Cup
2018-03-13 16:30:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Croatia U19 League
2018-03-13 14:00:00 Inter Zapresic U19 2 - 0 NK Rudes U19
Czech women's Cup
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Slovan Liberec (w) 2 - 3 Sparta Praha (w)
Danish U17
2018-03-13 19:00:00 FC Kobenhavn U17 3 - 0 Herfolge KogeU17
Egyptian Premier League
2018-03-13 15:30:00 Tala'ea EI-Gaish 1 - 0 Misr Elmaqasah
England Championship
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Sheffield United 2 - 0 Burton Albion
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Barnsley 1 - 1 Norwich City
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Aston Villa 1 - 3 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Brentford 1 - 3 Cardiff City
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Wolves 3 - 0 Reading
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Ipswich Town 0 - 3 Hull City
England Conference
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Maidenhead United
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Halifax Town 2 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Gateshead 2 - 2 Solihull Moors
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Leyton Orient 0 - 1 Torquay United
England Conference North Division
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Southport FC 3 - 0 AFC Telford United
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2 Brackley Town
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1 York City
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Tamworth 0 - 0 Darlington
England Conference South Division
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 0 Wealdstone FC
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Bath City 0 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
England League 1
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Rochdale 0 - 0 Southend United
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Blackpool 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Bury 0 - 1 Peterborough United
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Milton Keynes Dons 3 - 2 Rotherham United
England League 2
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Exeter City 0 - 0 Yeovil Town
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Coventry City 2 - 2 Luton Town
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Port Vale
England Northern Premier League
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Grantham Town 0 - 0 Nantwich Town
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Altrincham 2 - 3 Workington
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Stafford Rangers 0 - 0 Warrington Town AFC
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Ashton United 1 - 2 Coalville
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Buxton FC 1 - 1 Stourbridge
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Marine 3 - 0 Lancaster City
England Reserves League
2018-03-13 13:00:00 AFC Wimbledon Reserve 3 - 1 Forest Green Rovers(R)
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Bournemouth (R) 2 - 3 Swindon Am.
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Canvey Island 5 - 0 Brentwood Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Merstham 1 - 1 Hendon
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Thurrock 4 - 1 Tooting Mitcham Unted
England Southern Premier League
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Kings Lynn 1 - 0 Slough Town
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Bishop's Stortford 2 - 1 Gosport Borough
2018-03-13 20:15:00 Royston Town 5 - 1 Merthyr Town
England U23 1.Liga
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 1 - 0 Birmingham City U23
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 4 - 0 Cardiff City U23
Estonia Champions League
2018-03-13 16:30:00 Flora Paide 2 - 2 Vaprus Parnu
2018-03-13 18:30:00 JK Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Trans Narva
France Ligue 2
2018-03-13 17:45:00 Sochaux 0 - 4 AJ Auxerre
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Zajazi Zajas 0 - 3 FK Gorno Lisice
Gambia GFA League
2018-03-13 16:10:00 Gambia Ports Authority 0 - 1 Marimoo
2018-03-13 16:30:00 Tallingding United FC 0 - 1 Brikama United
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Banjul United 0 - 0 Gambia Armed Force
Georgia U19 League
2018-03-13 13:00:00 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 3 - 0 FC Telavi U19
2018-03-13 14:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi U19 7 - 1 FC Rustavi U19
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-03-13 18:30:00 FK Pirmasens 4 - 0 FV Dudenhofen
2018-03-13 19:00:00 Hamburger SV III 0 - 4 SC Concordia Hamburg
Germany Regionalliga
2018-03-13 17:30:00 SV Seligenporten 0 - 4 TSV Buchbach
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
2018-03-13 18:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 1 - 3 Koln (Youth)
2018-03-13 18:00:00 TSV Steinbach 0 - 2 TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)
2018-03-13 18:00:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2018-03-13 18:30:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 1 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
2018-03-13 18:30:00 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 2 Uerdingen KFC 05
Germany Woman's Cup
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Saarbrucken (w) 0 - 15 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Frankfurt (w) 0 - 2 Turbine Potsdam (w)
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U17 1 - 1 Koln U17
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-03-13 19:30:00 Europa FC 0 - 1 Lions Gibraltar
GRE U20
2018-03-13 10:30:00 Levadiakos U20 2 - 0 Kerkyra U20
Greece National B
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Kissamikos 1 - 2 Panahaiki-2005
Holland Reserve League
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve 6 - 0 Cambuur Reserve
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves 1 - 0 NEC Nijmegen Reserve
2018-03-13 17:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 2 - 3 Jong Den Haag Reserve
2018-03-13 17:30:00 FC Eindhoven Reserves 2 - 0 Dordrecht Reserve
Holland Youth Eredivisie
2018-03-13 15:00:00 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven U19
Hungary - Cup
2018-03-13 15:59:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia 0 - 1 Diosgyor VTK
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Ujpesti 2 - 1 MTK Hungaria
Iceland League Cup
2018-03-13 20:30:00 Akranes 3 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik
Iceland U19 Cup
2018-03-13 20:05:00 Valur Reykjavik U19 3 - 4 KR Reykjavik U19
India Bangalore A Division
2018-03-13 10:00:00 MEG 2 - 1 ASC
India Goa First Division
2018-03-13 10:30:00 Cuncolim Union 1 - 1 Sesa Football Academy
India Goa Professional League
2018-03-13 10:30:00 Vasco SC 1 - 2 FC Goa Development II
Indian Super League
2018-03-13 14:30:00 Chennai Titans 3 - 0 FC Goa
International Club Friendly
2018-03-13 09:40:00 Oxin Alborz 1 - 2 Pars Jonoubi Jam
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Fleetwood Town XI 2 - 0 AFC Fylde XI
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Fleetwood Town U23 2 - 0 AFC Fylde
2018-03-13 13:25:00 PSBI Blitar 1 - 2 Persita Tangerang
2018-03-13 13:30:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Swit Skolwin
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Taftea IK 0 - 4 Umea FC
2018-03-13 18:30:00 SV Gralla 0 - 6 USV RB Hof
2018-03-13 18:30:00 Roeselare 4 - 0 Torhout
2018-03-13 18:45:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Aberdeen
2018-03-13 19:30:00 Pitea IF 1 - 1 Djurgardens
International Friendly
2018-03-13 09:00:00 Cyprus (w) U19 0 - 2 Macedonia (w) U19
Iraqi Premier League
2018-03-13 12:00:00 Zakho 2 - 1 Al Diwaniya
2018-03-13 12:00:00 Baghdad 1 - 0 Al Talaba
Ireland League Cup
2018-03-13 20:00:00 Wexford (Youth) 0 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Blarney United 4 - 0 Ballincollig
Israel Leumit League
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - 1 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Ironi Nesher 0 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 1 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya 2 - 2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Italian Serie B
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Pescara 0 - 1 Carpi
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Bari 1 - 1 Spezia
Jamaica Premier League
2018-03-13 01:35:00 Arnett Gardens 2 - 2 Portmore United
Jordan League Division 1
2018-03-13 13:00:00 AL Salt 2 - 1 AL-Asalah
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Al Wehda 1 - 1 Dar Al-Dawa
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Al-Jalil 0 - 2 AL-Sareeh
Kuwait first Division Leagus
2018-03-13 15:25:00 Al Fahaheel SC 0 - 1 Al-Shabab(KUW)
2018-03-13 15:25:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 0 Burgan SC
2018-03-13 15:25:00 Al-Salibikhaet 1 - 0 Khaitan
Libyan Premier League
2018-03-13 15:15:00 Altai Phoenix 1 - 1 Al-Hilal
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-03-13 15:59:00 FK Palanga 1 - 1 Trakai
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-03-13 01:00:00 Pachuca Women 4 - 0 Cruz Azul Women
2018-03-13 02:00:00 Tigres Women 2 - 1 Santos Laguna Women
Northern Ireland Cup
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Ballymena United 1 - 2 Larne FC
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Coleraine 1 - 0 Glentoran FC
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Linfield FC 0 - 1 Cliftonville
Peru Primera Division
2018-03-13 18:15:00 Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 Alianza Lima
2018-03-13 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 1 - 1 Dep.San Martin
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-03-13 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 1 Deportivo Rionegro
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-03-13 00:30:00 CD El Nacional 1 - 2 Macara
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-03-13 22:00:00 Sol de America 5 - 1 Deportivo Capiata
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2018-03-13 12:35:00 Al-QadasiyaU21 0 - 0 Al-Shabab(KSA) U21
2018-03-13 12:50:00 Bottom U21 1 - 0 Al Jeel U21
2018-03-13 12:50:00 Al Hilal U21 1 - 2 Al-FaysalyU21
2018-03-13 12:50:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 6 - 3 Al IttihadU21
2018-03-13 13:15:00 Al-Ansar Medina U21 1 - 1 Hajer U21
2018-03-13 13:20:00 Al Ahli Jeddah U21 6 - 1 Uhud U21
Qatar Reserve League
2018-03-13 15:00:00 Al Duhail U23 0 - 1 Al-Arabi Doha U23
2018-03-13 15:00:00 Al-Rayyan SC U23 3 - 1 Umm Salal U23
QLD Division 1
2018-03-13 09:30:00 Holland Park Hawks FC 1 - 6 Peninsula Power
2018-03-13 10:00:00 Southside Eagles 0 - 5 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
Romania Cup
2018-03-13 15:30:00 Botosani 1 - 1 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Russia Division 2
2018-03-13 11:00:00 FC Akademia 2 - 1 Mashuk-KMV
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-03-13 18:00:00 Hearts U20 1 - 0 St. Mirren U20
2018-03-13 18:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 0 - 3 Dundee U20
2018-03-13 19:00:00 Celtic U20 1 - 4 Falkirk U20
San Marino League
2018-03-13 20:15:00 Tre Fiori 4 - 0 Fiorentino
2018-03-13 20:15:00 SP Libertas 3 - 0 Cailungo
2018-03-13 20:15:00 Entai Ravi Tucci 0 - 3 Folgore/Falciano
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-03-13 13:10:00 Al-Tai 3 - 1 Al-Hazm
2018-03-13 13:15:00 Najran SC 2 - 0 Al-Shoalah
2018-03-13 15:30:00 Al Khaleej Club 0 - 0 Al-Orubah
2018-03-13 16:10:00 Al Wehda Mecca 3 - 0 Al-Nahdha
Scotland FA Cup
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Aberdeen
Scottish Championship
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Queen of South 1 - 3 Dundee United
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Livingston 1 - 1 Greenock Morton
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Dumbarton 1 - 0 Brechin City
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 0 Inverness
Scottish Division One
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Airdrie United 2 - 1 Stranraer
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Forfar Athletic 2 - 1 Raith Rovers
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Albion Rovers 1 - 1 Queen's Park
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Alloa Athletic 1 - 2 East Fife
Scottish Division Two
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 1 Stirling Albion
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Clyde 1 - 0 Elgin City
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Edinburgh City 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Montrose 2 - 1 Annan Athletic
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Peterhead 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir
Slovakia Cup
2018-03-13 15:00:00 Poprad 0 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
2018-03-13 15:59:00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 0 Dunajska Streda
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-03-13 15:00:00 Maribor 1 - 2 Domzale
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
South Africa League Cup
2018-03-13 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 EC bee
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2018-03-13 16:30:00 UD San Antonio Pilar (w) 2 - 1 CD Tarsa (w)
Sweden Cupen
2018-03-13 17:30:00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Orebro
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Djurgardens U21 1 - 5 Norrkoping IFK U21
2018-03-13 14:00:00 IFK Goteborg U21 2 - 0 Malmo U21
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Kagera Sugar 1 - 0 Mwadui FC
Torneo Di Viareggio
2018-03-13 14:00:00 Bologna U20 0 - 4 Rigas Futbola skola U19
2018-03-13 14:00:00 Cagliari U20 2 - 0 Deportes Quindio U19
2018-03-13 14:00:00 Ascoli U20 2 - 1 Pontedera U19
2018-03-13 14:00:00 Genoa U20 6 - 0 Lucchese U19
2018-03-13 14:00:00 Spal U19 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar U19
2018-03-13 14:10:00 Pro Vercelli U20 2 - 1 New York Stars U20
2018-03-13 14:15:00 Juventus U20 2 - 2 HNK Rijeka U20
2018-03-13 15:59:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 2 Pas Giannina Youth
2018-03-13 16:15:00 AC Milan U20 1 - 0 CAI Comodoro Rivadavia Youth
2018-03-13 19:40:00 Benevento (Youth) 3 - 0 FA Euro U19
UEFA Champions League
2018-03-13 19:45:00 AS Roma 1 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2018-03-13 19:45:00 Manchester United 1 - 2 Sevilla
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2018-03-13 18:00:00 Netherlands U17 2 - 0 Turkey U17
2018-03-13 18:00:00 Iceland U17 0 - 1 Italy U17
UEFA Youth League U19
2018-03-13 15:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U19 0 - 2 FC Porto U19
2018-03-13 17:00:00 Barcelona U19 2 - 0 Atletico de Madrid U19
Uganda Premier League
2018-03-13 13:10:00 BUL FC 3 - 2 Uganda Police FC
2018-03-13 13:30:00 Bright Stars 0 - 0 Proline FC
2018-03-13 13:30:00 Express FC 4 - 0 Soana
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-03-13 12:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 6 - 0 Illichivets U21
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-03-13 12:00:00 Penarol Reserve 1 - 3 Boston River Reserve
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Progreso Reserves 1 - 0 CA Cerro Reserve
2018-03-13 13:00:00 Nacional de Montevideo Reserves 2 - 2 Defensor Sporting Reserve
2018-03-13 19:30:00 Atletico Fenix Reserve 0 - 1 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-03-13 18:50:00 Deportivo Petare FC 4 - 1 Angostura FC
Vietnam Championship U19
2018-03-13 08:00:00 T T Hanoi U19 1 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An U19
2018-03-13 10:15:00 Viettel U19 0 - 2 Dong Thap U19