Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Paradou AC 3 - 0 JS Saoura
2018-02-17 15:00:00 USM Bel Abbes 2 - 5 MC Oran
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Banfield Reserves 1 - 1 Boca Juniors Reserve
Argentine Division 1
2018-02-17 00:15:00 Belgrano 2 - 2 Velez Sarsfield
2018-02-17 20:00:00 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Argentinos juniors 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2018-02-17 22:15:00 Temperley 0 - 0 Independiente
Argentine Division 2
2018-02-17 00:30:00 Independiente Rivadavia 0 - 1 Deportivo Moron
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Almagro 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Flandria 3 - 5 Sarmiento Junin
2018-02-17 22:05:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine
Australia A-League
2018-02-17 06:35:00 Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Perth Glory
2018-02-17 08:50:00 Adelaide United 2 - 2 Central Coast Mariners
Australia Brisbane Cup
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Acacia Ridge 3 - 4 North Star
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-02-17 05:00:00 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 1 - 5 Capalaba (w)
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Queensland Lions Women 3 - 2 Gold Coast city (w)
2018-02-17 08:15:00 Gap(w) 5 - 0 Sunshine Coast?W?
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Eastern Suburbs SC (w) 3 - 1 Mitchelton (W)
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Sturm Graz
2018-02-17 17:30:00 LASK Linz 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Mattersburg 2 - 1 Austria Wien
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Wolfsberger AC 1 - 3 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-02-17 11:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala 2 - 1 Zira FK
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Standard Sumqayit 2 - 0 FC Neftci Baku
Belgian Pro League
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Royal Antwerp 0 - 0 Oostende
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 KAS Eupen
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Lokeren 0 - 1 Kortrijk
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Club Brugge 2 - 2 Racing Genk
Belgian Second Division
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Saint Gilloise 1 - 1 Cercle Brugge
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Oud Heverlee 1 - 1 KFCO Wilrijk
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 0 - 0 San Jose
2018-02-17 21:15:00 Real Potosi 5 - 2 Destroyers
Botola Pro 1
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chabab Rif Hoceima 2 - 1 Olympique de Safi
BRA CGD
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Anapolis FC 1 - 2 Atletico Clube Goianiense
BRA CP
2018-02-17 19:00:00 America FC Natal RN 2 - 1 Globo
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Potiguar RN 1 - 2 Santa Cruz RN
2018-02-17 19:45:00 ABC RN 1 - 0 ASSU RN
BRA RJYH
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Nova Iguacu U20 1 - 2 Flamengo RJ U20
BRA SE
2018-02-17 18:35:00 Itabaiana(SE) 2 - 2 Boca Juniors SE
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Coruripe Al 1 - 0 ASA
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Atlantico EC 1 - 2 Jacobina EC
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Resende-RJ 1 - 2 Bonsucesso
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Goytacaz RJ 3 - 1 America-RJ
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Tiradentesce 0 - 2 Iguatu CE
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Uniclinic AC CE 2 - 2 Horizonte CE
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Fortaleza 3 - 2 Floresta CE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Cruzeiro RS 0 - 1 Avenida RS
2018-02-17 23:30:00 Veranopolis RS 2 - 1 Gremio (RS)
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Tombense 3 - 1 Democrata
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Cruzeiro (MG) 1 - 0 Villa Nova-MG
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Santo Andre 1 - 1 Bragantino
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Sao Caetano 1 - 0 Ferroviaria SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Ah so Santa SP 0 - 1 Juventus SP
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Nacional SP 0 - 0 Portuguesa Desportos
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 2 Sertaozinho
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo 1 - 1 Batatais
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 0 - 0 CA Votuporanguense SP
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Guarani SP 2 - 1 Taubate
2018-02-17 19:00:00 XV de Piracicaba 0 - 0 Penapolense
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 4 - 0 Marilia Ac
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 2 - 0 Rio Branco-ES
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Rio Preto SP 0 - 1 Atibaia
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Uniao Barbarense 1 - 1 Sao Carlos
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Capie Warrero 3 - 0 Monte Azul SP
2018-02-17 20:30:00 Noroeste 2 - 2 Gremio Osasco
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 1 - 0 Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2018-02-17 12:05:00 Madureira Youth 1 - 1 America-RJ U20
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Dom Bosco MT 0 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-02-17 21:30:00 Santa Cruz PE 0 - 0 Nautico (PE)
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 2 - 1 Pesqueira FC
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Etar 3 - 3 Septemvri Simitli
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Vereya 0 - 5 CSKA Sofia
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Cherno More Varna 1 - 4 Beroe Stara Zagora
Copa del Sol of the USA
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 2 FC Dallas
Croatia 1.Division
2018-02-17 14:00:00 ZNK Osijek 2 - 1 Rijeka
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Istra 1961 Pula 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-02-17 14:00:00 AEK Larnaca 6 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 5 - 1 Alki Oroklini
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Nea Salamis 0 - 3 AEL Limassol
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Teplice
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 MFK Karvina
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Banik Ostrava 1 - 2 Synot Slovacko
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 1 Dukla Prague
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Vysocina jihlava 1 - 0 Slavia Praha
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Bohemians 1905 1 - 0 Brno
Denmark Superligaen
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Silkeborg 1 - 1 Lyngby
England Championship
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Fulham 2 - 0 Aston Villa
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cardiff City 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Preston North End 1 - 1 Wolves
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Birmingham City 0 - 1 Millwall
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Sunderland A.F.C 0 - 2 Brentford
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Burton Albion 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
England Conference
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Gateshead
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chester FC 3 - 1 Eastleigh
2018-02-17 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Guiseley 1 - 3 Maidenhead United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Halifax Town 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Hartlepool United 3 - 2 Woking
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Maidstone United 0 - 1 Barrow
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Solihull Moors 3 - 2 Dover Athletic
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Sutton United 1 - 1 Wrexham
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Torquay United 0 - 3 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Bromley
England Conference North Division
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 2 - 3 Salford City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 3 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Boston United 0 - 1 Leamington
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Brackley Town 3 - 0 Darlington
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chorley FC 1 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 4 - 1 York City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 North Ferriby United 0 - 3 Southport FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 0 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Tamworth 2 - 2 AFC Telford United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 FC United of Manchester 0 - 1 Stockport County
England Conference South Division
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Bath City 1 - 1 Whitehawk
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 2 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 3 - 3 Hemel Hempstead Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 3 - 3 Hampton Richmond Borough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Gloucester City 1 - 0 Concord Rangers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 2 - 0 Hungerford Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Poole Town 0 - 4 Eastbourne Borough
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Truro City 2 - 3 Oxford City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Wealdstone FC 1 - 2 Dartford
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Welling United 3 - 1 St Albans City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 2 - 2 East Thurrock United
England FA Cup
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Swansea City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 - 2 Southampton
2018-02-17 15:15:00 Brighton Hove Albion 3 - 1 Coventry City
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Manchester United
England League 1
2018-02-17 15:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 0 Fleetwood Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Gillingham 0 - 0 Walsall
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Oxford United 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Scunthorpe United 2 - 2 Northampton Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 1 Rotherham United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Southend United 3 - 1 Portsmouth
England League 2
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Barnet 1 - 1 Accrington Stanley
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cambridge United 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Carlisle United 2 - 0 Chesterfield
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Crawley Town 3 - 1 Lincoln City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra 1 - 0 Colchester United
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Exeter City 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Newport County 0 - 0 Notts County
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Stevenage Borough 4 - 1 Yeovil Town
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Swindon Town 3 - 2 Port Vale
FFSA PL
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Western Strikers SC 2 - 2 Cumberland United FC
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Poet Adelarde Pirates 1 - 3 Salisbury United
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Noarlunga United 3 - 3 Fulham United FC
FFSA Premier League
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Adelaide City FC 10 - 0 Adelaide Panthers
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Croydon Kings 1 - 4 Para Hills Knlghts SC
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Metrostars SC 0 - 2 Campbelltown City SC
2018-02-17 04:30:00 Sturt Lions 2 - 1 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
FFSA SLR
2018-02-17 02:30:00 North Eastern MetroStars Reserve 2 - 5 Campbelltown City Reserve
2018-02-17 02:30:00 Croydon Kings Reserve 2 - 4 Para Hills Reserves
Finland Suomen Cup
2018-02-17 11:00:00 RoPS Rovaniemi 4 - 2 AC Kajaani
2018-02-17 12:00:00 HJK Helsinki 5 - 1 KTP Kotka
2018-02-17 12:00:00 AC Oulu 2 - 6 KuPs
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Ilves Tampere 2 - 2 Lahti
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Viikingit 0 - 1 Jyvaskyla JK
2018-02-17 15:45:00 Vaasa VPS 6 - 0 TPV
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 2 - 3 Ekenas IF Fotboll
France Youth U19 League
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Nice U19 2 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco U19
France Ligue 1
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 5 - 2 Strasbourg
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 1 Guingamp
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Caen 2 - 2 Rennes
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Angers 0 - 1 Saint Etienne
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Amiens 0 - 0 Toulouse
2018-02-17 19:00:00 Troyes 1 - 0 Metz
France Ligue 2
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Lorient 1 - 3 AJ Auxerre
France Ligue 3
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Red Star FC 93 0 - 1 Grenoble
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-02-17 10:20:00 Progress Futsal 3 - 3 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Dnepr Smolensk Indoor Soccer 2 - 3 TTG-Ugra Yugorsk Futsal
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-02-17 12:15:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 3 - 1 F.C.Barcelona Futsal
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Paruro five foot 3 - 2 Levante Futsal
German 3.Liga
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Wurzburger Kickers 1 - 1 Zwickau
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Werder Bremen (Youth) 1 - 3 Magdeburg
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Fortuna Koln 1 - 0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Hallescher FC 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Chemnitzer 2 - 1 Unterhaching
German Bundesliga
2018-02-17 14:30:00 FC Koln 1 - 1 Hannover 96
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Hamburger SV 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-02-17 14:30:00 SC Freiburg 1 - 0 Werder Bremen
2018-02-17 14:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 1 - 2 Bayern Munchen
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Schalke 04 2 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
German Bundesliga 2
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Ingolstadt 0 - 1 St. Pauli
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 - 1 Greuther Furth
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Darmstadt
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Holstein Kiel 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany Regionalliga
2018-02-17 11:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 2 - 1 Eutin 08
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Hannover 96 Am 2 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
2018-02-17 13:00:00 FSV Frankfurt 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SV Rochling Volkling 0 - 3 Kickers Offenbach
2018-02-17 13:00:00 VfR Wormatia Worms 1 - 0 TuS Koblenz
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Alemannia Aachen 3 - 0 Wiedenbruck
2018-02-17 13:00:00 SC Verl 0 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 1 - 0 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 1 - 3 RB LeipzigU19
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Union Berlin U19 1 - 4 Hannover 96 U19
2018-02-17 11:30:00 Preuben Munster U19 3 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC U19
2018-02-17 12:05:00 Nurnberg U19 1 - 1 Kaiserslautern U19
GRE U20
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Levadiakos U20 1 - 0 Panadol Gauss U20
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Kerkyra U20 5 - 0 Apollon Smirnis U20
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 0 - 2 PAE AtromitosU20
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Lamia U20 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki U20
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Platanias U20 2 - 1 Pas Giannina U20
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Larissa FC U20 0 - 2 Panathinaikos U20
Greece National A
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Kerkyra 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
2018-02-17 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 PAE Atromitos
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Lamia 0 - 2 PAOK Saloniki
Greece National B
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 0 - 3 OFI Crete
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Panahaiki-2005 0 - 1 Aiginiakos FC
Greece U19
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Ergotelis U19 3 - 2 Panahaiki-2005 U19
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19 12 - 0 Aiginiakos U19
2018-02-17 10:30:00 OFI Crete U19 3 - 1 Kallithea U19
Guatemala D2
2018-02-17 02:00:00 CD Escuintla 0 - 1 Nueva Concepcion
Holland Eredivisie
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2018-02-17 18:45:00 NAC Breda 1 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
2018-02-17 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 SC Heerenveen
2018-02-17 19:45:00 ADO Den Haag 2 - 1 Willem II
Hungary U19 A League
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Budapest Honved U19 0 - 1 Ferencvarosi U19
Iceland League Cup
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 - 1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Magni 0 - 0 KR Reykjavik
2018-02-17 15:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 0 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2018-02-17 17:00:00 KA Akureyri 2 - 1 IR Reykjavik
2018-02-17 17:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 2 Valur Reykjavik
Iceland Women's League Cup
2018-02-17 11:30:00 Breidablik (w) 3 - 1 Hafnarfjordur (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 3 - 1 Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
India League Division 1
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Gokulam Kerala FC 2 - 1 East Bengal
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Chennai City 3 - 1 Churchill Brothers
Indian Super League
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Northeast United 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
International Club Friendly
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 1 - 0 AS Elfen Sayama (w)
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Kanagawa University (W) 2 - 4 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2018-02-17 01:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai (w)
2018-02-17 01:00:00 DLSU (w) 1 - 0 FEU Tamaraws (w)
2018-02-17 01:30:00 Central Norte Salta 2 - 2 Sol de America de Formosa
2018-02-17 03:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 - 0 Consadole Sapporo
2018-02-17 05:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Yokohama Marinos
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 - 0 Sydney Olympic
2018-02-17 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 2 NTV Beleza (w)
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 3 - 0 Orca Kamogawa FC (w)
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Kanagawa University (W) 0 - 2 Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
2018-02-17 06:30:00 South Hobart 5 - 1 Hobart Zebras
2018-02-17 07:00:00 UST Growling Tigers (w) 3 - 2 Fighting Maroons (w)
2018-02-17 07:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk 2 - 0 Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2018-02-17 08:30:00 PSMS Medan 0 - 4 Sriwijaya FC
2018-02-17 09:45:00 FC Torpedo Minsk 1 - 1 Luch Minsk
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Vitkovice 1 - 3 Opava
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2018-02-17 10:05:00 Suduva 5 - 0 Stumbras
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Rosenborg 5 - 0 Nardo FK
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Subiaco AFC 1 - 3 Floreat Athena
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Orgryte 3 - 0 Utsiktens BK
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Strommen 2 - 1 Ham-Kam
2018-02-17 12:55:00 Persija Jakarta 3 - 0 Bali United
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3 - 0 Raufoss
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Mjallby AIF 2 - 1 Kristianstads FF
2018-02-17 13:00:00 FC Flora Tallinn 4 - 2 Trans Narva
2018-02-17 13:20:00 Wacker Burghausen 1 - 0 Wacker
2018-02-17 14:00:00 CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 Esbjerg
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Asane Fotball 0 - 0 Floro
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Atlanta United 1 - 3 Columbus Crew
Ireland Premier Division
2018-02-17 19:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Limerick FC
Israel Premier League
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Ashdod MS 3 - 2 Hapoel Acco
2018-02-17 16:15:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
2018-02-17 18:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 0 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Israel Youth League
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1 - 1 Ashdod MS U19
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 2 - 2 Maccabi Netanya U19
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 0 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Crotone U20 1 - 1 Cagliari U20
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Torino U20 0 - 1 Juventus U20
Italian Serie A
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Udinese 0 - 2 AS Roma
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Chievo 2 - 1 Cagliari
2018-02-17 19:45:00 Genoa 2 - 0 Inter Milan
Italian Serie B
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Foggia 3 - 0 Carpi
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Salernitana 0 - 0 Pro Vercelli
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Novara 1 - 1 Spezia
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Venezia 3 - 1 Avellino
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Empoli 4 - 0 Parma
2018-02-17 14:00:00 ACD Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Pescara
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Cesena 0 - 1 Cittadella
2018-02-17 14:00:00 Perugia 1 - 0 Palermo
Italy C1
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Triestina 2 - 1 Albinoleffe
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Bassano 4 - 0 Fermana
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Padova 2 - 0 Ravenna
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Reggiana 1 - 0 Santarcangelo
2018-02-17 15:30:00 Feralpisalo 1 - 1 Teramo
Italy Futsal
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Kemmer Te Milan (indoor) 2 - 3 Bologna Futsal
Jordan Premier League
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Al Hussein Irbid 0 - 1 Al Wihdat Amman
Kenya Super League
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Wazito FC 0 - 0 Kakamega
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru 0 - 0 Mathare United
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Nzoia United 0 - 1 Nakumatt
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Chemelil Sugar 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-02-17 02:00:00 Petapa 2 - 1 Malacateco
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-02-17 01:00:00 UAEM Potros 2 - 1 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
2018-02-17 02:00:00 Correcaminos UAT 1 - 2 Zacatepec
2018-02-17 02:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 1 Celaya FC
2018-02-17 22:00:00 Mineros de Zacatecas 2 - 2 Murcielagos
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-02-17 02:30:00 UA de Chihuahua 3 - 2 Tijuana II
2018-02-17 03:30:00 Deportivo Tepic 0 - 2 Estudiantes Tecos
Myanmar Professional League
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Mawyawadi 2 - 2 Yadanabon FC
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Tasman United 0 - 1 Auckland City
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 1 Real Madriz FC
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 2 Linfield FC
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Warrenpoint Town
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-02-17 00:45:00 Deportivo Municipal San Miguelito 0 - 0 Leones de America FC
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Santa Gema 0 - 0 Alianza FC (PAN)
Peru Primera Division
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Dep.San Martin 1 - 1 Universitario De Deportes
2018-02-17 18:15:00 Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 1 Inti Gas Deportes
2018-02-17 20:30:00 Real Atletico Garcilaso 0 - 0 FBC Melgar
2018-02-17 22:45:00 Sport Rosario 4 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Wisla Krakow 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Aves 0 - 0 Maritimo
2018-02-17 18:15:00 Benfica 4 - 0 Boavista FC
2018-02-17 20:30:00 Estoril 0 - 2 Belenenses
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-02-17 11:15:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Sporting CP B
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II 1 - 3 FC Arouca
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes B
Primera Division de Chile
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Everton CD 0 - 1 Univ Catolica
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Palestino 2 - 1 Colo Colo
2018-02-17 23:30:00 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0 Curico Unido
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 2 - 0 Deportes Tolima
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Boyaca Chico 1 - 2 Aguilas Doradas
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 2 - 1 Deportivo Cali
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-02-17 00:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 2 Universidad Catolica
2018-02-17 17:00:00 CD El Nacional 1 - 2 Club Sport Emelec
2018-02-17 21:00:00 Macara 1 - 3 Independiente Jose Teran
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-02-17 01:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 Lobos BUAP
2018-02-17 23:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Puebla
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-02-17 22:30:00 Cerro Porteno 2 - 0 Sol de America
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Club Atletico Progreso 4 - 1 Rampla Juniors FC
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Liverpool URU 2 - 2 Boston River
2018-02-17 20:00:00 Wanderers FC 1 - 1 CA Penarol
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Portuguesa FC
2018-02-17 20:05:00 Zulia FC 2 - 1 Monagas SC
2018-02-17 23:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-02-17 13:00:00 AS Gabes 1 - 0 Stade Gabesien
2018-02-17 14:00:00 U.S.Monastir 1 - 0 CO Medenine
Qatar League
2018-02-17 13:45:00 Al Markhiya 1 - 1 Al Khor SC
2018-02-17 15:55:00 Al-Sadd 5 - 1 Al-Arabi SC
QLD Division 1
2018-02-17 07:30:00 Logan Lightning 2 - 3 Rochedale Rovers
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 2 - 1 Southside Eagles
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Peninsula Power 7 - 0 Brisbane Wolves
2018-02-17 08:15:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 3 - 1 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2018-02-17 09:20:00 Souths United 1 - 1 Holland Park Hawks FC
QLD Premier League
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Brisbane Strikers 2 - 2 Moreton Bay United
2018-02-17 08:30:00 Brisbane City 2 - 3 SWQ Thunder
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 3 - 2 Sunshine Coast FC
2018-02-17 09:15:00 North Queensland Fury 1 - 6 Western Pride
2018-02-17 09:35:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 2 - 3 Cairns FC
Queensland U20 League
2018-02-17 06:30:00 Brisbane City U20 4 - 3 SWQ Thunder U20
2018-02-17 07:00:00 Redlands United U20 2 - 1 Gold Coast United U20
Romania Liga I
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Sepsi 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
2018-02-17 18:45:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 FC Astra Giurgiu
Saudi Professional League
2018-02-17 15:35:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 0 Uhud
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 0 - 0 Al-Fateh
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
2018-02-17 19:35:00 The New Saints 1 - 2 Dumbarton
Scottish Championship
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Brechin City 0 - 1 Falkirk
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 1 Greenock Morton
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Livingston 4 - 1 Saint Mirren
Scottish Division One
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 5 - 1 Stranraer
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Albion Rovers 2 - 2 Raith Rovers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Airdrie United 2 - 1 Queen's Park
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Arbroath 0 - 0 Alloa Athletic
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Ayr United 3 - 0 East Fife
Scottish Division Two
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Clyde 2 - 0 Cowdenbeath
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Elgin City 2 - 2 Montrose
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Peterhead 1 - 1 Berwick Rangers
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Stenhousemuir 1 - 0 Edinburgh City
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Stirling Albion 3 - 0 Annan Athletic
Scottish Premier League
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Ross County 1 - 1 Heart of Midlothian
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Hibernian 2 - 0 Aberdeen
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Motherwell 0 - 1 Kilmarnock
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Partick Thistle 1 - 2 Dundee
Serbian Superliga
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Zemun 3 - 0 Borac Cacak
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Habitpharm Javor
2018-02-17 15:59:00 FK Rad Beograd 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Cukaricki Stankom 2 - 0 Macva Sabac
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Slovak Super Liga
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 4 Spartak Trnava
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Baroka FC 0 - 0 Chippa United
2018-02-17 13:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 2 Bidvest Wits
2018-02-17 18:15:00 Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 0 Cape Town City
Spain Youth League
2018-02-17 12:00:00 CF Laguna U19 0 - 2 Las Palmas U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-02-17 11:00:00 UD Levante B 2 - 0 Villarreal C
2018-02-17 11:30:00 Sevilla C 2 - 2 CD Gerena
2018-02-17 16:15:00 CD Santa Ursula 3 - 2 Llanos Aridane
Spanish La Liga
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Las Palmas 1 - 2 Sevilla
2018-02-17 15:15:00 Eibar 0 - 2 FC Barcelona
2018-02-17 17:30:00 Alaves 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
2018-02-17 19:45:00 Malaga 1 - 2 Valencia
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-02-17 09:45:00 Real Betis (W) 4 - 0 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 1 - 0 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-02-17 15:00:00 Osasuna 0 - 0 CF Reus Deportiu
2018-02-17 17:00:00 AD Alcorcon 1 - 1 Tenerife
2018-02-17 17:00:00 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Albacete
2018-02-17 19:00:00 La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 0 Sporting Gijon
2018-02-17 19:30:00 Gimnastic Tarragona 0 - 2 Real Zaragoza
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-02-17 15:00:00 SD Gernika 0 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 1 Real Valladol B
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Villarreal B 2 - 0 CD Ebro
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Valencia CF Mestalla 1 - 0 UE Llagostera
Sweden Cupen
2018-02-17 13:00:00 AIK Solna 2 - 1 Syrianska FC
2018-02-17 13:00:00 IK Oddevold 1 - 1 Halmstads
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Kalmar 0 - 0 Atvidabergs
2018-02-17 15:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 4 - 2 Norrby IF
2018-02-17 15:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 1 Helsingborg
2018-02-17 15:00:00 IK Sirius FK 1 - 1 Oster
2018-02-17 15:00:00 IFK Goteborg 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC
Swiss Challenge League
2018-02-17 18:00:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 3 - 1 Schaffhausen
Swiss Super League
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Lugano 1 - 0 Grasshopper
2018-02-17 18:00:00 Basel 0 - 2 St. Gallen
Thai Division 1 League
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Trat FC 2 - 0 Ang Thong FC
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Sisaket FC 1 - 1 Chiangmai FC
Thai Premier League
2018-02-17 10:45:00 Pattaya United 4 - 1 Chainat FC
2018-02-17 11:00:00 Muang Thong United 0 - 2 Port FC
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Suphanburi FC 1 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima
2018-02-17 13:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 2 Bangkok United FC
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Balikesirspor 1 - 1 Elazigspor
2018-02-17 10:00:00 Erzurum BB 5 - 1 Gaziantepspor
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Giresunspor 0 - 2 Denizlispor
2018-02-17 12:30:00 Manisaspor 1 - 2 Adanaspor
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Yohm Niyeshibang U21 2 - 0 Eskisehirspor U21
2018-02-17 09:30:00 Giresunspor U21 2 - 2 Denizlispor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Sivasspor U21 0 - 0 Osmanlispor FC U21
2018-02-17 09:00:00 Antalyaspor U21 0 - 1 Kayserispor U21
Turkish Super Liga
2018-02-17 10:30:00 Antalyaspor 2 - 1 Kayserispor
2018-02-17 13:00:00 Sivasspor 3 - 2 Osmanlispor FC
2018-02-17 15:59:00 Fenerbahce 3 - 0 Alanyaspor
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-02-17 12:00:00 Stal D. 2 - 0 PFC Oleksandria
2018-02-17 15:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Veres
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-02-17 04:00:00 Brunswick City 2 - 2 Sunshine Georgies
2018-02-17 04:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 0 - 2 St Albans Saints
2018-02-17 04:15:00 Box Hill United SC 0 - 2 Langwarrin
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Murray United FC 1 - 1 Eastern Lions SC
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 3 - 2 Moreland City
2018-02-17 06:00:00 Altona Magic 2 - 0 Werribee City
2018-02-17 07:00:00 Ballarat Red Devils 1 - 1 Whittlesea Zebras
2018-02-17 08:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 1 - 2 Dandenong City SC
Welsh Premier League
2018-02-17 14:30:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 1 - 3 Newi Cefn Druids
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Llandudno 3 - 2 Carmarthen
2018-02-17 14:30:00 Newtown AFC 1 - 2 Barry Town AFC