AFC Champions League
2018-02-14 08:30:00 Sydney FC 0 - 2 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 1 - 1 Buriram United
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 1 - 1 Shanghai Shenhua
2018-02-14 10:45:00 Jeju United 0 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
AFC Cup
2018-02-14 12:45:00 Johor FC 3 - 0 Persija Jakarta
Albania Cup
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Luftetari 0 - 1 KF Laci
2018-02-14 13:00:00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 0 KF Tirana
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Skenderbeu Korca 3 - 0 Teuta Durres
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Partizani Tirana 2 - 1 Flamurtari
Angola Girabola League
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Petro Atletico de Luanda 4 - 0 Casa Militar
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-14 20:30:00 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 - 2 Central Cordoba
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Acassuso Reserves 2 - 2 Deportivo Espanol Reserves
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Excursionistas Reserves 3 - 4 Villa San Carlos Reserves
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Almirante Brown Reserves 1 - 2 Sacachispas Reserves
2018-02-14 12:10:00 All Boys Reserves 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine Reserves
2018-02-14 19:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves 0 - 0 Barracas Central Reserves
2018-02-14 20:00:00 CA Colegiales Reserves 0 - 1 Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
2018-02-14 20:00:00 Tristan Suarez Reserves 3 - 1 CA Atlanta Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2018-02-14 20:30:00 Gutierrez 4 - 1 San Lorenzo Alem
2018-02-14 21:10:00 Libertad Sunchales 2 - 1 Atletico Parana
Azadegan League
2018-02-14 10:40:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr 1 - 0 Oxin Alborz
Bahrain Division 2
2018-02-14 15:15:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 0 Qalali
2018-02-14 15:15:00 Busaiteen 5 - 0 Sitra
Botola Pro 1
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic 4 - 3 OCK Olympique de Khouribga
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra 3 - 3 DHJ Difaa Hassani Jadidi
2018-02-14 17:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger 2 - 1 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-02-14 17:05:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat 2 - 4 Wydad Casablanca
Bra CaP
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Prudentopolis 1 - 1 Cianorte PR
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Toledo Colonia Work PR 0 - 2 Coritiba PR
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Cascavel PR 2 - 1 Londrina PR
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Atletico Paranaense 0 - 0 Foz do Iguacu PR
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Gremio Metropolitano Maringa 1 - 0 CE Uniao PR
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Rio Branco PR 2 - 0 Parana PR
BRA CGD
2018-02-14 22:30:00 Aparecidense GO 0 - 0 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2018-02-14 22:30:00 Itumbiara EC GO 2 - 0 Rio Verde GO
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Anapolis FC 1 - 1 Goias
BRA CP
2018-02-14 22:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 1 - 4 ABC RN
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-02-14 18:30:00 AA Batel 1 - 0 Andraus Brasil
2018-02-14 18:30:00 Independiente FSJ 3 - 0 Iraty
2018-02-14 18:30:00 Portuguesa Londrinense PR 0 - 3 Cascavel CR
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division
2018-02-14 23:30:00 Vitoria da Conquista BA 2 - 1 EC Jacuipense
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Concordia AC 2 - 2 Hercilio Luz SC
2018-02-14 22:35:00 Criciuma 2 - 1 Joinville SC
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Figueirense 0 - 0 Chapecoense SC
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1
2018-02-14 21:30:00 Sao Jose PoA RS 0 - 0 Avenida RS
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Sao Luiz(RS) 2 - 0 Sao Paulo RS
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Veranopolis RS 0 - 0 Caxias RS
Brazil Campeonato Paulista
2018-02-14 19:00:00 Bragantino 0 - 0 Mirassol
2018-02-14 21:30:00 Santos 2 - 0 Sao Caetano
2018-02-14 21:30:00 Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Ponte Preta
2018-02-14 21:30:00 Ferroviaria SP 2 - 1 Santo Andre
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 1 Sao Bento
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Juventus SP 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo
2018-02-14 18:00:00 CA Votuporanguense SP 1 - 1 Rio Claro
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Batatais 1 - 1 Taubate
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Guarani SP 0 - 1 XV de Piracicaba
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Sertaozinho 1 - 1 Ah so Santa SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Rio Branco-ES 1 - 0 Rio Preto SP
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Monte Azul SP 3 - 0 Atibaia
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Taboao Da Serra SP 0 - 1 Uniao Barbarense
2018-02-14 19:00:00 Gremio Osasco 0 - 1 AA Portuguesa Santista
2018-02-14 21:30:00 Sao Carlos 2 - 1 Olimpia SP
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Barretos SP 1 - 0 Matonense SP
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Marilia Ac 1 - 0 Desportivo Brasil SP
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Manthiqueira/SP 1 - 0 Capie Warrero
2018-02-14 22:00:00 AE Velo Clube SP 3 - 1 Mogi Mirim EC
2018-02-14 22:00:00 EC Sao Bernardo/SP 0 - 2 Noroeste
Brazil Copa Verde
2018-02-14 23:30:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 1 Manaus (AM)
Brazil Pernambucano League
2018-02-14 23:00:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC 0 - 1 Santa Cruz PE
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-02-14 00:30:00 Zamora Barinas 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
Copa Libertadores
2018-02-14 00:30:00 Santiago Wanderers 1 - 2 Independiente Santa Fe
2018-02-14 22:00:00 Banfield 2 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
2018-02-14 23:45:00 Vasco da Gama 4 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann
Copa Libertadores U20
2018-02-14 19:30:00 Libertad U20 0 - 0 Atletico River Plate U20
2018-02-14 21:45:00 Cruzeiro (Youth) 1 - 2 La Equidad U20
COPPA ITALIA LEGA PRO
2018-02-14 15:30:00 Lecce 0 - 2 Cosenza Calcio 1914
2018-02-14 15:30:00 Viterbese 1 - 1 Paganese
2018-02-14 18:30:00 Alessandria 1 - 0 Renate AC
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-02-14 19:00:00 AD Cariari Pococi 2 - 3 Municipal Turrialba
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Sporting San Jose 4 - 0 Futbol Consultants Moravia
2018-02-14 21:00:00 AD Guanacasteca 3 - 1 FC Santa Rosa
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-02-14 20:30:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 2 AD Grecia
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Limon FC 3 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
2018-02-14 21:05:00 Guadalupe FC 0 - 0 Perez Zeledon
Cyprus Cup
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 2 - 3 Doxa Katokopias
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Aris Limassol 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Othellos Athienou 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC 3 - 3 Nea Salamis
Egyptian Premier League
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Zamalek 1 - 0 Wadi Degla SC
2018-02-14 17:30:00 Al-Ittihad Alexandria 2 - 1 El Daklyeh
Estonia Winter Tournament
2018-02-14 15:30:00 Parnu JK 12 - 1 Flora Tallinn III
2018-02-14 18:45:00 FCI Tallinn 1 - 3 Tabasalu Palliklubi
French Championnat Amateur
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Tarbes Pyrenees 0 - 4 Monaco B
German 3.Liga
2018-02-14 18:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 0 - 0 Karlsruher SC
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 4 - 1 Chemnitzer U19
2018-02-14 16:05:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 0 - 2 Hoffenheim U19
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-02-14 19:30:00 Lynx FC 0 - 5 Mons Calpe SC
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-02-14 12:30:00 Panakrotiriakos 1 - 1 Aeek Synka
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Mandraikos 2 - 1 PAOK Mandras
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Iraklis Elefsinas 1 - 1 Thrasivolos Filis
India Goa Professional League
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Vasco SC 2 - 1 Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim
India League Division 1
2018-02-14 08:30:00 Neroca 1 - 0 Churchill Brothers
Indian Super League
2018-02-14 14:30:00 Northeast United 0 - 1 Delhi Dynamos
Indonesia Cup
2018-02-14 12:30:00 Bali United 1 - 0 Sriwijaya FC
International Club Friendly
2018-02-14 01:00:00 UST Growling Tigers (w) 1 - 0 DLSU (w)
2018-02-14 02:30:00 Atletico San Luis 3 - 0 New York City Football Club
2018-02-14 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 3 Kanagawa University (W)
2018-02-14 06:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 3 - 0 KSPO FC (w)
2018-02-14 06:30:00 Nosta Novotroitsk 2 - 3 Torpedo Dimitrovgrad
2018-02-14 07:00:00 ADMU (w) 0 - 0 FEU Tamaraws (w)
2018-02-14 07:30:00 Hobart Zebras 3 - 5 Glenorchy Knights FC
2018-02-14 08:05:00 Bankstown City Lions 0 - 3 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
2018-02-14 08:15:00 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 0 Ufa Youth
2018-02-14 08:50:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 0 CNS Cetate Deva
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Veles 3 - 0 FK Kaluga
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 0 - 0 Young Lions
2018-02-14 09:30:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 FC Mykolaiv
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Wisla Pulawy
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 2 Chindia Targoviste
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 4 Nyva Ternopil
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2018-02-14 10:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 1 FK Orenburg-2
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Air India FC 3 - 0 Indian Navy
2018-02-14 11:00:00 Spartak Hulin 1 - 3 Frydek-Mistek
2018-02-14 11:10:00 Udon Thani 3 - 0 Khonkaen FC
2018-02-14 11:30:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Germaneja Sapareva
2018-02-14 11:45:00 Rubin Kazan B 0 - 1 Krylia Sovetov II
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Indjija 1 - 1 FK Imt
2018-02-14 12:00:00 FK Borac Sakule 0 - 2 OFK Beograd
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Widzew lodz 5 - 2 KSZO Ostrowiec
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 6 - 1 Rakosmenti KSK
2018-02-14 12:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 5 Stiinta Miroslava
2018-02-14 12:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 - 0 Iskra Bugojno
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 0 - 3 Dinamo Vranje
2018-02-14 12:15:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 2 Red Star Mali Mokri Lug
2018-02-14 12:15:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 5 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2018-02-14 13:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Chelmianka Chelm
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Molde 1 - 0 Kristiansund BK
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 2 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Borislav 2009 1 - 1 Sokol Marco Wo
2018-02-14 13:00:00 FC UT Arad 0 - 2 Crisul Chisineu Cris
2018-02-14 13:00:00 HNK Cibalia 1 - 0 Trnje
2018-02-14 13:30:00 Banants 1 - 2 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2018-02-14 13:45:00 Ujpesti 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Hajduk Split II 3 - 3 NK Lucko
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 2 - 1 SK Viktorie Jirny
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Debrecin VSC 0 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 FK Zeta
2018-02-14 14:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
2018-02-14 14:30:00 HNK Gorica II 1 - 6 NK Udarnik Kurilovec
2018-02-14 15:00:00 SV Hoengg 0 - 0 Lucerne II
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 4 - 1 Wisla Sandomierz
2018-02-14 15:30:00 Mohelnice 7 - 1 Velke Losiny
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Vasas 3 - 0 Monori SE
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
2018-02-14 15:59:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 3 Elana Torun
2018-02-14 16:30:00 Rosenborg 4 - 0 Melhus
2018-02-14 16:30:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 3 - 4 HFK Olomouc
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 - 2 MKS Busko Zdroj
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Budapest Honved II 2 - 1 Csepel
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Post SV Wien 1 - 2 FC Mistelbach
2018-02-14 17:00:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 0 NK Fuzinar
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Blansko 1 - 0 Lisen
2018-02-14 17:00:00 FK Pencin Turnov 3 - 3 SK Zapy
2018-02-14 17:00:00 FC Vratimov 3 - 9 MFK Havirov
2018-02-14 17:30:00 FC Dabas 4 - 1 Pilisi LK
2018-02-14 18:00:00 New England Revolution 2 - 2 FC Dallas
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Tukiyemspor Berlin 1 - 2 BFC Dynamo
2018-02-14 18:00:00 FK 1899 Szeged 2 - 8 Tiszasziget SE
2018-02-14 19:30:00 FC Alberschwende 5 - 1 SV Lochau
2018-02-14 19:30:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 2 Lommedalen
2018-02-14 19:30:00 Cobh Ramblers 7 - 1 Ringmahon Rangers
2018-02-14 23:30:00 Colo Colo 3 - 1 Alianza Lima
International Friendly
2018-02-14 00:10:00 Argentina (w) U17 0 - 9 USA (w) U17
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Cote D Ivoire (w) 1 - 0 Ghana (w)
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Burkina Faso (w) 5 - 1 Niger (w)
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Iran Div 2
2018-02-14 10:40:00 Naft Gachsaran 5 - 1 Shahrdari Kashan
2018-02-14 10:40:00 Persepolis Mashhad 2 - 0 Esteghlal Jonub
2018-02-14 10:45:00 Esteghlal Ahvaz 3 - 0 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Iraqi Premier League
2018-02-14 11:30:00 AL Najaf 1 - 2 Naft Al Junoob
2018-02-14 11:30:00 Al Bahri 1 - 2 Karbalaa
Italy C1
2018-02-14 13:30:00 SudTirol 1 - 0 Pordenone Calcio SSD
Italy Serie D
2018-02-14 13:30:00 Acireale 1 - 0 Messina
2018-02-14 13:30:00 Monticelli 0 - 2 FC Francavilla
Kosovo Superliga
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Vellaznimi Gjakova 3 - 1 KF Rahoveci
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-02-14 13:50:00 Al Kuwait SC 2 - 3 Al-Jahra
2018-02-14 16:10:00 Kazma 0 - 0 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
Leinster Senior Cup
2018-02-14 20:00:00 St Patricks CY 2 - 0 Ballymun United
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Siquinala FC 0 - 0 Petapa
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Antigua GFC 3 - 2 CSD Municipal
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Malacateco 3 - 3 Deportivo Sanarate
2018-02-14 21:45:00 Guastatoya 1 - 2 Suchitepequez
Macedonian First Football League
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 1 Pelister Bitola
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 Renova Cepciste
2018-02-14 13:00:00 FK Korzo Prilep 5 - 2 Academy Pandev
2018-02-14 13:20:00 FK Shkendija 79 1 - 1 FC Vardar Skopje
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-02-14 02:00:00 Venados FC 0 - 0 Celaya FC
2018-02-14 02:00:00 Murcielagos 2 - 1 UAEM Potros
2018-02-14 02:30:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 1 Correcaminos UAT
2018-02-14 03:35:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 0 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-02-14 18:05:00 Monarcas Morelia II 1 - 3 Club Leon II
Mexico Youth U20
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Queretaro U20 0 - 2 Chivas Guadalajara U20
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Monterrey U20 2 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul U20
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Pumas U20 2 - 0 Veracruz U20
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Santos Laguna U20 3 - 1 Leon U20
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Puebla U20 1 - 3 Toluca U20
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Pachuca U20 3 - 0 Club Tijuana U20
Nigerian Premier League
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Enyimba 1 - 0 Plateau United
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-02-14 19:45:00 Glentoran Reserves 0 - 1 Crusaders Reserves
2018-02-14 19:45:00 Glenavon Reserves 3 - 3 Warrenpoint Town Reserves
2018-02-14 20:00:00 Carrick Rangers Reserves 3 - 4 Ards Reserves
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-02-14 01:00:00 Deportes Tolima 3 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 0 Jaguares de Cordoba
2018-02-14 23:00:00 Deportivo Cali 4 - 0 Boyaca Chico
Primera Division de Honduras
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 2 - 0 Real Espana
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Marathon 2 - 2 CD Vida
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-02-14 01:00:00 Atlas 1 - 1 Necaxa
2018-02-14 02:30:00 Lobos BUAP 0 - 0 Tigres UANL
2018-02-14 02:45:00 Club America 4 - 1 Monarcas Morelia
Russian FNL cup
2018-02-14 08:15:00 FK Krasnodar II 3 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2018-02-14 10:45:00 Lokomotiv Moscow B 0 - 2 Rotor Volgograd
2018-02-14 13:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 3 - 0 Spartak Moscow II
2018-02-14 15:59:00 FC Ararat Moscow 0 - 2 Tyumen
Rwanda National League
2018-02-14 13:30:00 Rayon Sports FC 3 - 2 Musanze FC
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Kilmarnock U20 0 - 1 Hamilton FC U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-02-14 12:50:00 Al mojzel 6 - 1 Al-Nahdha
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Al-Tai 0 - 1 Al-Kawkab
2018-02-14 13:35:00 Najran SC 0 - 2 Al-Hazm
2018-02-14 15:59:00 AL-Rbeea Jeddah 2 - 1 Al-Nojoom
Senegal Premier League cup
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Renaissance FC 0 - 0 HLM
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Darou Salam 2 - 0 AS Saloum
2018-02-14 17:05:00 US Goree 1 - 0 Ndar Gueth
2018-02-14 19:00:00 Teungueth FC 2 - 0 Racing Club De Dakar
South Africa League Cup
2018-02-14 13:30:00 Richards Bay 5 - 0 Bloemfontein Young Tigers
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Super Eagles 1 - 1 Free State Stars
2018-02-14 17:30:00 Stellenbosch FC 1 - 0 Highlands Park
2018-02-14 17:30:00 Platinum Stars 0 - 1 Baroka FC
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-02-14 11:30:00 AD Union Adarve 1 - 1 Real Valladol B
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Osasuna B 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Ontinyent CF 3 - 0 Formentera
Tajikistan Cup
2018-02-14 06:00:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda 0 - 0 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
2018-02-14 09:05:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe 5 - 1 FC Panjshir
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Young Africans 4 - 1 Maji Maji
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Cizrespor 1 - 1 Sultanbeyli
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 4 - 0 Kirikhanspor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Pazarspor 0 - 2 Tire 1922 Spor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 1 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 2 Ankara Adliyespor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 0 - 0 Usakspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 0 Ofspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 2 - 2 Tekirova Belediyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 2 - 1 Yeni Altindag BS
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Orhangazispor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 2 Erbaaspor S
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 3 - 1 Duzcespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Wing Larsburg 2 - 1 12 Bingol Bld
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Anadolu Uskudar 2 - 1 Oyak Renault
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 1 - 2 Golcukspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 2 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Kayseri Erciyespor 1 - 4 Erokspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Muglaspor 0 - 2 Turgutluspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 1 - 1 Tekirdagspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 4 - 0 Osmaniyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 0 Tepecik Bld
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 2 - 1 Aydinspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 0 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 0 Arsinspor
Turkiye Lig3
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Amedspor 0 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 2 - 2 Fethiyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 0 Bodrumspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Hatayspor 3 - 0 Mersin Idman Yurdu
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Inegolspor 3 - 0 Eyupspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Keciorengucu 2 - 2 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Sariyer 3 - 1 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Tokatspor 1 - 0 Bucaspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 3 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 2 - 1 Karsiyaka
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Hacettepe SK 3 - 0 Bandirmaspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Nazillispor 2 - 0 Karagumruk
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Pendikspor 2 - 1 Silivrispor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Zonguldak 0 - 1 Kirklarelispor
2018-02-14 15:59:00 S.Urfaspor 0 - 2 Anadolu Selcukluspor
UEFA Champions League
2018-02-14 19:45:00 Real Madrid 3 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2018-02-14 19:45:00 FC Porto 0 - 5 Liverpool
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-02-14 20:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserve 0 - 2 CA Cerro Reserve