- ALL MATCH
- Algeria
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bangladesh
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Chile
- China
- Americas
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- International
- France
- Spain
- Georgia
- Germany
- Netherlands
- Indonesia
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kuwait
- Lebanon
- Libya
- Lithuania
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- United States
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Iran
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Paraguay
- Venezuela
- Saudi Arabia
- Tunisia
- Romania
- Russia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Sudan
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Turkey
- UAE
- Europe
- Africa
- Ukraine
- Uzbekistan
- Wales
- South Korea
- Zimbabwe
Israel B League | |||
2017-10-13 09:00:00 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 4 - 1 | Sport Club Dimona |
2017-10-13 10:30:00 | Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne |
2017-10-13 11:00:00 | Hapoel Asi Gilboa | 0 - 4 | Hapoel Iksal |
2017-10-13 11:00:00 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Herzliya |
2017-10-13 11:00:00 | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Shaarayim |
2017-10-13 11:00:00 | Hapoel Azor | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat |
2017-10-13 11:00:00 | Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
2017-10-13 11:15:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata |
2017-10-13 11:30:00 | Rubi Shapira | 1 - 1 | Ironi Tiberias |
2017-10-13 11:30:00 | Hapoel Shfaram | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom |
2017-10-13 11:30:00 | Sectzya Nes Ziona | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Holon Yaniv |
2017-10-13 11:30:00 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon |
2017-10-13 11:45:00 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel |
2017-10-13 12:00:00 | Moadon Sport Tira | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem |
2017-10-13 12:00:00 | Hapoel Beit She'any | 1 - 5 | Hapoel Umm Al Fahm |
2017-10-13 12:00:00 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | 1 - 1 | Kafr Qasim |
Israel Leumit League | |||
2017-10-13 13:00:00 | Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 3 - 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan |
2017-10-13 13:00:00 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit |
2017-10-13 13:00:00 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 2 - 1 | Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon |
2017-10-13 13:00:00 | Hapoel Afula | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Saba |
2017-10-13 13:00:00 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem |