- ALL MATCH
- Algeria
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bangladesh
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Chile
- China
- Americas
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- International
- France
- Spain
- Georgia
- Germany
- Netherlands
- Indonesia
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kuwait
- Lebanon
- Libya
- Lithuania
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- United States
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Iran
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Paraguay
- Venezuela
- Saudi Arabia
- Tunisia
- Romania
- Russia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Sudan
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Turkey
- UAE
- Europe
- Africa
- Ukraine
- Uzbekistan
- Wales
- South Korea
- Zimbabwe
Austria Erste Division | |||
2017-10-13 16:30:00 | SV Ried | 2 - 1 | FC Blau Weiss Linz |
2017-10-13 16:30:00 | FC Liefering | 3 - 1 | TSV Hartberg |
2017-10-13 16:30:00 | Kapfenberg | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau |
2017-10-13 16:30:00 | FC Magna Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 2 | Floridsdorfer AC |
2017-10-13 18:30:00 | FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 - 0 | WSG Wattens |
Austrian 3.Liga | |||
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | Austria Wien (Youth) | - | First Wien 1894 |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | Neusiedl | 1 - 3 | ASV Bruck |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | Stadlau | - | SC Mannsdorf |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 2 - 2 | Allerheiligen |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4 - 2 | FC Superfund Pasching |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | Union St.Florian | 0 - 0 | SC Weiz |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | SC Gleisdorf | 2 - 0 | Vocklamarkt |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | SC Kalsdorf | 1 - 2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | Sturm Graz (Youth) | - | Union Gurten |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | Lafnitz | 1 - 1 | ATSV Stadl Paura |
2017-10-13 17:00:00 | St. Johann | 3 - 1 | Kufstein |
2017-10-13 17:30:00 | SKU Amstetten | 2 - 0 | St.Polten Amateure |
2017-10-13 17:30:00 | ASK Ebreichsdorf | 3 - 0 | Traiskirchen |
2017-10-13 17:30:00 | SV Schwechat | 2 - 5 | Mauerwerk |
2017-10-13 17:30:00 | Wiener SC | 0 - 3 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) |