- ALL MATCH
- Africa
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bangladesh
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Americas
- Italy
- Costa
- Croatia
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Ecuador
- England
- Estonia
- Beach Soccer
- Fiji
- Finland
- France
- Georgia
- Germany
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iceland
- Indonesia
- International
- Ireland
- Israel
- Japan
- South Korea
- Kazakhstan
- Latvia
- Guatemala
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- North Macedonia
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
- Norway
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Venezuela
- Romania
- Russia
- South Africa
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- Spain
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Thailand
- Turkey
- Ukraine
- United States
- Uzbekistan
- Wales
Belgian Cup | |||
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | RFC de Liege | 2 - 1 | Zwarte leeuw |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Jong Lede | 1 - 3 | Oudenaarde |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Givry | 1 - 6 | Berchem Sport |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Diest | 0 - 0 | Pepingen |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | KFC Eppegem | 0 - 1 | KSV Temse |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Hoogstraten VV | 1 - 0 | Huvo Jeuk |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | White Star Bruxelles | 0 - 8 | Sporting Bruxelles |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Olsa Brakel | 1 - 2 | KSC City Pirates |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Wingene | 2 - 0 | Ronse |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Waremme | 2 - 2 | Walhain |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Mormont | 2 - 1 | Tienen |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | FCV Dender EH | 4 - 0 | KMR Biesen |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | KSK Heist | 4 - 2 | zelzate |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 1 - 1 | Seraing United |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Kermt Hasselt | 3 - 1 | Francs Borains |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Genly-Quevy | 2 - 1 | ES de la Molignee |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Sporting West Harelbeke | 0 - 0 | Olympic Charleroi |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Vigor Wuitens Hamme | 2 - 1 | KSKV Zwevezele |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | RES Durbuy | 2 - 1 | RRC Hamoir |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Onhaye | 3 - 1 | KAC Betekom |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Weywertz | 2 - 1 | Grimbergen |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Sprimont | 2 - 3 | Sparta Petegem |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Eendracht Aalst | 2 - 0 | Torhout |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Esperanza Neerpelt | 6 - 2 | PAC Buzet |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 4 - 2 | Royal Cappellen FC |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Oostkamp | 1 - 2 | RC Lebbeke |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Aywaille | 1 - 1 | R.FC Huy |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | KFC Duffel | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse Tamines |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Acren | 2 - 1 | KVK Ieper |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Richelle United | 2 - 2 | Bambrugge |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Peruwelz FC | 0 - 0 | Eendracht Termien |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Waltwilder | 2 - 0 | Rapid Symphorinois |
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | KFC Houtvenne | 1 - 2 | Menen |
2017-08-13 14:30:00 | Sint-Lenaarts | 1 - 0 | VC Herentals |
Belgian Pro League | |||
2017-08-13 12:30:00 | Royal Antwerp | 3 - 5 | Racing Genk |
2017-08-13 15:59:00 | Charleroi | 2 - 0 | Anderlecht |
2017-08-13 18:00:00 | Sint-Truidense | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege |
Belgian Second Division | |||
2017-08-13 14:00:00 | Lierse | 2 - 2 | Beerschot Wilrijk |