International Champions Cup | |||
2017-07-18 11:20:00 | AC Milan | 1 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund |
International Club Friendly | |||
2017-07-18 02:05:00 | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 2 | Manchester United |
2017-07-18 02:05:00 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 0 | FC Porto |
2017-07-18 08:30:00 | SL Benfica B | 10 - 2 | Sintrense |
2017-07-18 09:00:00 | Pogon Szczecin | - | Wigry Suwalki |
2017-07-18 09:30:00 | Oakleigh Cannons | 0 - 10 | Melbourne City |
2017-07-18 09:50:00 | Maritimo | 1 - 0 | FC Arouca |
2017-07-18 12:30:00 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 1 - 1 | FC Utrecht (Youth) |
2017-07-18 13:30:00 | Shams Azar Qazvin | 3 - 2 | Khouneh Be Khouneh |
2017-07-18 14:00:00 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Raanana |
2017-07-18 14:00:00 | Ajaccio | 4 - 0 | AS Furiani Agliani |
2017-07-18 14:30:00 | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 0 | Academy Pandev |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | Utenis Utena | 1 - 3 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | Balikesirspor | 2 - 1 | Payas BS 1975 |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | BK Frem | 2 - 1 | Fremad Amager |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | FC Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 1 | Watford |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiv Tashkent |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | - | Luzern |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | Cova Piedade | 3 - 0 | Pinhalnovense |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | Pescara | 8 - 0 | Virtus Teramo |
2017-07-18 15:00:00 | Vidima Rakovski Sevlievo | 4 - 1 | Spartak Pleven |
2017-07-18 15:30:00 | Dukla PrahaU21 | 3 - 3 | Loko Vltavin |
2017-07-18 15:30:00 | Unicov | 1 - 3 | SC Znojmo |
2017-07-18 15:30:00 | Fortuna Sittard | - | Zob Ahan |
2017-07-18 15:30:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | international Leipzig FC | 0 - 2 | Germania Halberstadt |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Brno | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 2 | Csakvari TK |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | SK Viktorie Jirny | 0 - 0 | Uvaly |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Zulte-Waregem | - | Amiens |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | SV Sandhausen | 3 - 2 | Huddersfield Town |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Valasske Mezirici | 4 - 1 | SKM Puchov |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Levanger FK | 8 - 2 | Steinkjer FK |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | SV Lebring | 4 - 1 | TUS Bad Waltersdorf |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Reims | 1 - 1 | Red Star FC 93 |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | IK Tord | 1 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra U21 |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Feirense | 1 - 2 | Boavista FC |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Wolves | 0 - 1 | Baumit Jablonec |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Nancy | 2 - 2 | UNFP |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Slovan Bratislava B | 6 - 1 | Devinska Nova Ves |
2017-07-18 15:59:00 | Slovan Bratislava B | 6 - 1 | Lokomotiv Devinska |
2017-07-18 16:30:00 | NK Brezice | 1 - 2 | Inter Zapresic |
2017-07-18 16:30:00 | Austria Wien | 11 - 2 | SV Wurmla |
2017-07-18 16:30:00 | Stade Brestois | 0 - 1 | Guingamp |
2017-07-18 16:30:00 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 3 - 3 | First Wien 1894 |
2017-07-18 16:30:00 | Hellas Kagran | 0 - 6 | SC Mannsdorf |
2017-07-18 16:30:00 | SV Zoschen | 1 - 16 | FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
2017-07-18 16:30:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 - 6 | RB Leipzig |
2017-07-18 16:30:00 | Stadlau | 3 - 1 | Wiener Viktoria |
2017-07-18 16:35:00 | Kaiserslautern | 7 - 1 | FK Pirmasens |
2017-07-18 16:45:00 | TSV Steinbach Haiger | 0 - 0 | Erndtebruck |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | Zulte-Waregem | 1 - 3 | Amiens |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | NEC Nijmegen | - | Uerdingen KFC 05 |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 - 3 | Union Berlin |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | NAC Breda | 2 - 2 | Sparta Rotterdam |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | De Graafschap | 3 - 1 | VVAZSV |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 1 | Volendam |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | VV Helvoirt | 1 - 5 | Den Bosch |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | Wuppertaler | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | ASK Marienthal | 2 - 0 | Schwadorf |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | Grasshopper | 3 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | Kottingbrunn | 0 - 1 | FCM Traiskirchen |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | Regioteam Kootstertille | - | Cambuur Leeuwaarden |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | Augsburg | 2 - 1 | FC Tokyo |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | NAC Breda | 2 - 2 | Genclerbirligi |
2017-07-18 17:00:00 | Wiener Neudorf | 5 - 1 | Zwolfaxing |
2017-07-18 17:10:00 | Schwarz-Weiss Essen | 1 - 3 | Rot-Weiss Essen |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | VfL Oldenburg | 1 - 1 | SSV Jeddeloh |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | KMSK Deinze | 1 - 2 | Lokeren |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | ADO Den Haag | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | Carceda | 0 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | Birkirkara FC | 2 - 2 | Senglea Athletic |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | Hull City | 2 - 1 | Bristol Rovers |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Estoril |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | Marseille | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP |
2017-07-18 17:30:00 | Bellinzona | 0 - 1 | Lugano U21 |
2017-07-18 17:40:00 | PEC Zwolle | 3 - 0 | Almere City FC |
2017-07-18 18:00:00 | Peterborough United | 1 - 3 | Ipswich Town |
2017-07-18 18:00:00 | Atletico Tordesillas | 0 - 6 | Real Valladolid |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 2 | Preston North End |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | AFC Fylde | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Solihull Moors | 1 - 2 | Burton Albion |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Staines Town | 5 - 1 | Aldershot Town |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Weymouth | 1 - 0 | Exeter City |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Arcos CF | 2 - 2 | Real Betis |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Bath City | 3 - 1 | Reading U23 |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Crusaders | 3 - 1 | HW Welders |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Hartlepool United | 1 - 2 | Sunderland A.F.C |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Chippenham Town | 1 - 2 | Newport County |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 0 | Bury |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Caldicot T. | 0 - 1 | Barry Town United |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Torquay United | 0 - 2 | Plymouth Argyle |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | York City | 0 - 8 | Blackburn Rovers |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Frome Town | 0 - 4 | Northampton Town |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 2 | Cambridge United |
2017-07-18 18:30:00 | Ards FC | - | Carrick Rangers |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Chesterfield | 1 - 2 | Sheffield United |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Bishop's Stortford | 0 - 4 | Southend United |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Barnsley | 3 - 1 | Coventry City |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Walsall | 0 - 0 | Aston Villa |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 1 | Derby County |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Cliftonville | 6 - 0 | Newry City |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Dergview FC | 3 - 2 | Dungannon Swifts |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Portadown | 1 - 2 | Warrenpoint Town |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Basingstoke Town | - | Woking |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Altrincham | 3 - 2 | Chester FC |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1 - 1 | Oldham Athletic |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Dartford | 0 - 1 | Sutton United |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Dover Athletic | 0 - 2 | Charlton Athletic |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Guiseley | 1 - 2 | Bradford City |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Southport FC | 0 - 0 | Wigan Athletic |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 4 | Crawley Town |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Eastbourne Town | 1 - 1 | lewes |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | St Neots Town | 4 - 2 | Stevenage Borough |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | St Albans City | - | Luton Town |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Halifax Town | 2 - 0 | Rochdale |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 - 1 | Derby County |
2017-07-18 18:45:00 | Chorley FC | 0 - 4 | Rochdale |
2017-07-18 19:00:00 | Lyon | 2 - 0 | AFC Ajax |
2017-07-18 19:05:00 | Napoli | 4 - 1 | Carpi |
2017-07-18 20:00:00 | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 1 | CD Tondela |
2017-07-18 23:45:00 | Detroit City | 2 - 0 | Venezia |