AFC Cup
2019-08-21 12:45:00 Abahani Limited 4 - 3 April 25 Sports Club
All Africa Soccer
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Mali U20 3 - 0 Burundi U20
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Ghana U20 - Senegal U20
Argentina Cup
2019-08-21 18:30:00 All Boys - Central Cordoba SDE
2019-08-21 22:15:00 San Martin Tucuman - Argentinos juniors
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-08-21 00:05:00 Talleres Rem de Escalada 3 - 2 Deportivo Armenio
2019-08-21 18:30:00 San Telmo - Argentino de Quilmes
Argentina Reserve League
2019-08-21 12:00:00 General Lamadrid Reserves 3 - 1 Real Pilar Reserves
2019-08-21 13:00:00 El Porvenir Reserves 2 - 2 Deportivo Merlo Reserves
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Argentino Merlo Reserves 3 - 0 San Martin Burzaco Reserves
2019-08-21 13:15:00 Sportivo Italiano Reserves 0 - 0 Lujan Reserves
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Excursionistas Reserves - CS Dock Sud Reserves
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Berazategui Reserves - Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Deportivo Espanol Reserves - CA Ituzaingo Reserves
Armenia Division 2
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Ani Yerevan 0 - 3 Pyunik B
2019-08-21 13:00:00 FK Dilijan - BKMA
2019-08-21 13:00:00 FC Torpedo Yerevan 2 - 8 Ararat Yerevan II
2019-08-21 13:00:00 FC West Armenia 3 - 2 Lernayin Artsakh
2019-08-21 15:15:00 Urartu II - Se Wan Boy
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Grange Thistle SC 1 - 1 Taringa Rovers
Australia FFA Cup
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 1 - 5 Newcastle Jets
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC 2 - 3 Adelaide United
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Marconi Stallions 1 - 2 Melbourne City
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Moreland Zebras 4 - 0 Magpies Crusaders
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2019-08-21 09:45:00 Heidelberg United U20 1 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2019-08-21 10:30:00 The Lakes (W) 5 - 0 Taringa Rovers (w)
Australian cloth
2019-08-21 10:30:00 North Star 1 - 3 Annerley FC
Austria Landesliga
2019-08-21 15:59:00 St.Michael/Lavanttal - SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
Belarus Womens Premier League
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 11 - 0 Fk BOTSOR Brest (w)
Belgium Reserve 1 League
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Zulte Waregem Reserves - Westerlo Reserves
Bolivia Nacional B
2019-08-21 23:30:00 Deportivo Kivon - Real Santa Cruz
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ U20 - Coritiba PR (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) - Bahia (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) - Gremio (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth - Ponte Preta U20
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Santos (Youth) - Vasco da Gama U20
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) - Sport Club Recife (Youth)
Brazil Catarinense Division 2
2019-08-21 22:30:00 Almte Barosso SC - Concordia AC
Brazil Copa Rio
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Bonsucesso - Portuguesa RJ
Brazil Copa Verde
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Goias - Brasiliense
2019-08-21 23:30:00 Remo Belem (PA) - Sobradinho EC
Brazil Serie A
2019-08-21 22:15:00 Atletico Paranaense - Sao Paulo
Brazil Serie B
2019-08-21 00:30:00 Vila Nova 0 - 2 Sport Club Recife PE
2019-08-21 01:00:00 Cuiaba 3 - 0 Figueirense
2019-08-21 22:15:00 Vitoria BA - America MG
Brazil women's League
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Santos (w) - Sao Paulo/SP (w)
2019-08-21 22:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) - Sao Jose dos Campos (w)
2019-08-21 22:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) - Sao Jose (w)
Brazil Youth
2019-08-21 18:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) - Gremio (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Atletico Mineiro (Youth) - America MG Youth
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) - Coritiba PR (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) - Fluminense RJ (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Chapecoense (Youth) - Bahia (Youth)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Internacional (RS) Youth - Ponte Preta (Youth)
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Santos (Youth) - Vasco da Gama U20
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) - Sport Club Recife (Youth)
Canadian Premier League
2019-08-21 22:00:00 HFX Wanderers FC - Forge FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-08-21 00:45:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 0 Fortaleza F.C
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Orsomarso - Tigres Zipaquira
2019-08-21 20:30:00 Real Santander - Atletico FC
CONCACAF League
2019-08-21 00:10:00 SV Robinhood 1 - 1 CA Independente
2019-08-21 02:00:00 Managua FC 1 - 2 CD Motagua
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-08-21 00:30:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 1 La Equidad
Copa Libertadores
2019-08-21 00:30:00 Gremio (RS) 0 - 1 Palmeiras
2019-08-21 22:15:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito - Boca Juniors
Croatia Cup
2019-08-21 15:59:00 HNK Gorica - NK Udarnik Kurilovec
Czech Group D League
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Boskovice - Mutenice
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Bystrc Kninicky - TJ Tatran Bohunice
2019-08-21 15:00:00 SK Lisen B - FC Moravsky Krumlov
2019-08-21 15:00:00 MS Brno - FC Svratka Brno
Danish 1st Division
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Viborg - Fredericia
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Roskilde - Herfolge Boldklub Koge
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Hvidovre IF - Fremad Amager
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Kolding FC - Vejle
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Nykobing FC - Naestved
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Vendsyssel - Skive IK
Denmark - 2.Liga
2019-08-21 16:30:00 BK Avarta - FA 2000
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Hillerod Fodbold - Helsingor
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Vanlose - Bronshoj
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Naesby - Middelfart G og
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Vegar - Brabrand
2019-08-21 16:30:00 VSK Arhus - Aarhus Fremad
2019-08-21 16:45:00 FC Sydvest - Ringkobing
2019-08-21 17:00:00 B93 Copenhagen - BK Frem
2019-08-21 17:00:00 HIK Hellerup - Skovshoved
2019-08-21 17:00:00 B 73 Slagelse - Holbaek
2019-08-21 17:00:00 AB Copenhagen - Dalum
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Thisted FC - Jammerbugt
Dominican Republic Liga
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Atlantico FC - Atletico San Cristobal
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Atletico De San Francisco - Cibao FC
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Atletico Vega Real - UniversidadO M
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Delfines Del Este - Barcelona Atletico
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Moca FC - Jarabacoa FC
ENG SD1
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Willand Rovers - Mangotsfield United
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Frome Town - Bideford AFC
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Larkhall Athletic - Evesham United
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Corby Town - Coleshill Town
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Slimbridge AFC - Highworth Town
England Championship
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Charlton Athletic - Nottingham Forest
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Cardiff City - Huddersfield Town
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Preston North End - Stoke City
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Leeds United - Brentford
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) - Swansea City
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Fulham - Millwall
2019-08-21 19:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) - Reading
England Northern League Division One
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Widnes - Droylsden
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Carlton Town - Sutton Coldfield Town
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Worksop Town - Wisbech Town
England Ryman(Isthmian) League
2019-08-21 18:45:00 Cambridge City - Dereham
2019-08-21 18:45:00 FC Romania - Northwood
England U23 1.Liga
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 0 - 1 Crystal Palace U23
Estonia Cup
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju - Keila JK
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2019-08-21 18:00:00 KI Klaksvik - B36 Torshavn
Finland Championship U20
2019-08-21 15:00:00 JaPS U20 - Komeetat U20
2019-08-21 15:15:00 Inter Turku U20 - TaFa U20
2019-08-21 15:59:00 HJK Helsinki U20 - PK-35 Vantaa U20
2019-08-21 15:59:00 MuSa U20 - Jazz U20
2019-08-21 17:15:00 IF Gnistan U20 - GrIFK U20
2019-08-21 17:15:00 IF Gnistan U20 - GrIFK KauniainenU19
Finland Kolmonen
2019-08-21 15:30:00 HIK - EIF Academy
2019-08-21 15:30:00 TP-T - NOPS
2019-08-21 15:30:00 BK-46 Karis Karjaa - NuPS
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Edustus IPS - Virky
2019-08-21 15:59:00 TP47 Tornio - RoPo
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Jyvaskyla JK - Warkaus
FYR Macedonia Cup
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Fortuna Singelik - Sileks
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Ohrid 2004 - Belasica Strumica
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Rinija - FK Shkendija 79
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Osogovo - Pobeda Prilep
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo - Rabotnicki Skopje
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Prevalec - Borec Veles
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Lokomotiva Skopje - FC Struga Trim Lum
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Kozuv - Renova Cepciste
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo - FK Shkupi
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Kravari - FK Labunishta
Germany Landespokal
2019-08-21 15:59:00 TSV Dachau 1865 - TSV Buchbach
2019-08-21 17:00:00 SC Charlottenburg - Viktoria 89 Berlin
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2019-08-21 17:00:00 SV Rochling Volkling - TuS Koblenz
Germany Regionalliga
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany Youth U17 League
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Augsburg U17 - Karlsruher SC U17
2019-08-21 13:00:00 RasenBallsport LeipzigU17 - Carl Zeiss Jena U17
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Energie Cottbus U17 - Hallescher FC U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Bochum U17 - SV Lippstadt U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Monchengladbach U17 - Wuppertaler SV Borussia U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Dortmund U17 - FC Schalke 04 U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 SG Unterrath U17 - Aachen U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 FC Hennef 05 U17 - Bayer Leverkusen U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden U17 - Bayern Munchen U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 SV Darmstadt U17 - Hoffenheim U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 FSV Mainz 05 U17 - SC Freiburg U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Stuttgarter Kickers U17 - VfB Stuttgart U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Greuther Furth U17 - Eintracht Frankfurt U17
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Dynamo DresdenU17 - Chemnitzer(U17)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Werder Bremen U17 - St. PauliU17
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Preussen Munster U17 - Arminia Bielefeld U17
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Nurnberg U17 - SpVgg Unterhaching U17
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Union Berlin U17 - Hertha BSC Berlin U17
2019-08-21 17:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U17 - Eintr. BraunschweigU17
Germany Youth U19 League
2019-08-21 09:00:00 SC Freiburg U19 3 - 1 Augsburg U19
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Bayern Munchen U19 1 - 1 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Ingolstadt U19 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC U19
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Greuther Furth U19 0 - 1 Kaiserslautern U19
2019-08-21 14:00:00 Monchengladbach U19 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund U19
2019-08-21 15:00:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 - MagdeburgU19
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 - Chemnitzer U19
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Hamburger SV U19 - Hannover 96 U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 MSV Duisburg U19 - VfL Bochum U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Koln U19 - Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Viktoria koln U19 - Schalke 04 U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 RB LeipzigU19 - Energie Cottbus U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 - FC Heidenheim U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 SSV Ulm U19 - Hoffenheim U19
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Kickers Offenbach U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2019-08-21 16:30:00 St. Pauli U19 - Werder Bremen U19
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Holstein Kiel U19 - Niendorfer TSV U19
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Preuben Munster U19
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 - RW Oberhausen U19
Gibraltar Premier Division
2019-08-21 16:15:00 Europa Point - Lynx FC
Iceland Division 2
2019-08-21 17:30:00 KF Fjardabyggd - Throttur Vogum
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Leiknir F - Tindastoll Sauda
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Dalvik Reynir - Volsungur husavik
2019-08-21 18:00:00 IR Reykjavik - Vestri
2019-08-21 18:00:00 UMF Vidir - Kari Akranes
2019-08-21 19:15:00 KF Gardabaer - UMF Selfoss
Iceland Women's Premier League
2019-08-21 18:00:00 UMF Selfoss (w) - Valur (w)
2019-08-21 18:00:00 KR Reykjavik (w) - Breidablik (w)
India Shillong Premier League
2019-08-21 10:00:00 Rangdajied United 0 - 0 Nongrim Hills
Indonesia Division 1
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 0 - 1 Sriwijaya FC
Indonesia Liga 3
2019-08-21 00:30:00 PS Bank Sumsel 2 - 2 Persipra Prabumulih
2019-08-21 06:45:00 Persimura Musi Rawas - PS Palembang
2019-08-21 06:45:00 Muba United 4 - 0 PS Banyuasin
2019-08-21 08:00:00 Persip Pekalongan - Persibas Banyumas
2019-08-21 08:15:00 Protaba Bantul 1 - 0 UAD FC
2019-08-21 08:30:00 BR USM Semarang 1 - 1 Persiku Kudus
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Persibangga Purbalingga 0 - 0 Persekat Kabupaten Tegal
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Persitema Temanggung 2 - 0 Persegal Kota Tegal
2019-08-21 08:30:00 PSISra Sragen 0 - 1 Persebi Boyolali
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Persipur Purwodadi 2 - 0 Persikama Magelang
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Ababil United 0 - 3 Lampung United
International Club Friendly
2019-08-21 00:30:00 Club America 2 - 2 Tigres UANL
2019-08-21 02:50:00 LA Galaxy 1 - 2 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2019-08-21 13:00:00 CD Maxaquene - CD Costa do Sol
2019-08-21 14:00:00 Ci Group Buca 1 - 2 Nazillispor
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Halkanoras Idaliou - PAEEK
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Maccabi Tamra - Rubi Shapira
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Digenis Ypsonas - Aris Limassol
2019-08-21 14:40:00 Agia Napa - Omonia Aradippou
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Cittadella - Clodiense
2019-08-21 15:00:00 AO Sellanon - Trikala
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Egaleo Athens - Kitheron Kapareliou
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Achaiki - PAO Vardas
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Aris Petroupolis - Fostiras Ilioupolis
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Aris Archangelou - Rodos FC
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Asteras Derveniou - Panegialios FC
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Haravgiakos - AS Ano Mera
2019-08-21 15:25:00 Ajax Tavrou - Athinaikos FC
2019-08-21 15:30:00 AO Episkopis Rethymno - Panakrotiriakos
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Iraklis Psachna - AO Avlonariou
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Levante UD (w) - Madrid CFF (w)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Thermaikos Thermis - AO Kardias
2019-08-21 15:59:00 NK Vatrogasac Zdenci - NK Sava Zagreb
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Tuoer De Cilliers - Real Valladol B
2019-08-21 17:15:00 Al-Arabi Club (KUW) - Al-Ahli(BHR)
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Hoogstraten VV - Dessel Sport
2019-08-21 17:30:00 EC Granollers - Grama
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Foz do Iguacu PR U23 - AA Batel U23
2019-08-21 18:00:00 DAV Santa Ana - Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Real Betis (W) - Santa Teresa CD (w)
2019-08-21 18:30:00 CMD San Juan - Castilleja CF
2019-08-21 18:30:00 RCD Carabanchel - Leganes U19
2019-08-21 18:30:00 CD Coria - CP Malpartida
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Rebordosa - Grijo
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Candal Cd - UD Lavrense
2019-08-21 20:00:00 National Defense Forces - San Juan Jabloteh
2019-08-21 22:00:00 La Horquetta SA - QPCC
International Friendly
2019-08-21 07:00:00 Romania (w) U19 1 - 3 Ukraine (w) U19
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Latvia U18 - Hungary U18
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Macedonia U18 - Ukraine U18
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-08-21 18:45:00 St. Mochtas - Portmarnock
Ireland U19 League
2019-08-21 16:30:00 JK Tabasalu U19 - FCI Tallinn U19
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Cork City U19 - Bray Wanderers U19
Italy Serie D
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Bustese Milano City - Arconatese
Italy Serie D Cup
2019-08-21 18:00:00 FB Brindisi 1912 - Foggia
Laos Division 1
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Vientiane FT 0 - 3 Lao Police FC 2
Laos LFF Cup
2019-08-21 09:00:00 KPS FC - Lao Toyota FC
Latvia Cup
2019-08-21 14:00:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 2 Jelgava
2019-08-21 15:59:00 FK Liepaja - Rigas Futbola skola
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Riga FC - Tukums-2000
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Alytis Alytus - Baltijos Futbolo Akademija
Malaysia Challenge Cup
2019-08-21 08:45:00 Selangor United 2 - 3 Terengganu B
Malaysia Cup
2019-08-21 13:00:00 PDRM 2 - 2 Selangor
Malaysia U19 Cup
2019-08-21 08:45:00 Kelantan U19 0 - 2 Terengganu U19
2019-08-21 09:35:00 Selangor FA U19 0 - 1 PKNS FC U19
2019-08-21 12:45:00 Perak U19 4 - 0 Petaling Jaya City U19
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Atlas (w) - Club Necaxa (w)
2019-08-21 21:00:00 Unam Pumas (w) - Veracruz (w)
Myanmar U21 League
2019-08-21 08:30:00 Southern Myanmar U21 2 - 2 MFF Youth U21
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Ayeyawady Utd U21 2 - 1 Yangon United FC U21
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Shan Utd U21 3 - 2 Dagon FC U21
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2019-08-21 06:15:00 Otago University AFC (W) 4 - 1 Mosgiel AFC Women
Nicaragua Youth League
2019-08-21 22:30:00 Real Esteli U20 - Las Sabanas U20
Northern Ireland Women's Super
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Crusaders Newtownabbey Strikers (w) - Linfield (w)
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Sion Swifts (w) - Glentoran (w)
Norway 2.Liga
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Levanger FK - Kvik Halden
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Tromsdalen - Sogndal
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Notodden FK - Nest Sotra
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Sandefjord - Raufoss
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Sandnes Ulf
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Jerv - KFUM Oslo
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Kongsvinger - Strommen
Norway Youth Cup
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Viking U19 - Bryne FK U19
NSW Premier League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Blacktown City Demons 3 - 3 Sydney United
2019-08-21 09:30:00 South Coast Wolves 0 - 1 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
Paraguay Cup
2019-08-21 20:15:00 RI 3 Corrales CF - FC Nacional Asuncion
2019-08-21 22:30:00 3 De Febrero - River Plate (PAR)
Poland Division 2
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Elana Torun - Skra Czestochowa
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Pogon Siedlce
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Lech II Poznan - KS Legionovia Legionowo
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Resovia Rzeszow - Bytovia Bytow
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola - Stargard Szczecinski
2019-08-21 16:50:00 Widzew lodz - Gornik Leczna
2019-08-21 17:00:00 GKS Katowice - Olimpia Elblag
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Gornik Polkowice - Stal Rzeszow
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Gryf Wejherowo
Poland Division 4
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Legia Warszawa B - Polonia Warszawa
Poland Liga 1
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Radomiak Radom - GKS Jastrzebie
2019-08-21 17:00:00 GKS Belchatow - Odra Opole
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Wigry Suwalki
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2019-08-21 17:00:00 GKS Tychy - Chrobry Glogow
2019-08-21 18:00:00 LKS Nieciecza - Stal Mielec
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Miedz Legnica
2019-08-21 18:30:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-08-21 21:00:00 Atletico Bucaramanga - Deportes Tolima
2019-08-21 21:00:00 Atletico Huila - Cucuta
2019-08-21 21:00:00 Union Magdalena - Millonarios
2019-08-21 23:00:00 Envigado FC - Atletico Junior Barranquilla
2019-08-21 23:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas - Patriotas FC
Qatar League
2019-08-21 14:20:00 Al-Sadd - Al-Wakra
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Qatar SC - Al Duhail
QLD Premier League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Gold Coast Knights 3 - 0 Western Pride
Queensland U20 League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Peninsula Power U20 0 - 1 Brisbane Roar U20
Russia Cup
2019-08-21 09:00:00 FK Chita 0 - 1 Luch Energiya
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2019-08-21 14:00:00 FC Ararat Moscow 0 - 3 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Veles - Torpedo moskva
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Akron Togliatti - Mordovya Saransk
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk - Torpedo Armavir
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Inter Cherkessk - FK Chayka K-SR
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Salyut-Energia Belgorod - Fakel
2019-08-21 15:30:00 FK Leningradets - Baltika Kaliningrad
2019-08-21 15:30:00 FK Ryazan - Chertanovo Moscow
2019-08-21 15:30:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Khimki - Avangard
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-08-21 15:50:00 Al-Thuqbah - Uhud
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Al-Kawkab - Al-Baten
2019-08-21 16:15:00 Al-Taqdom - AL-jeel
2019-08-21 16:20:00 Al-Ameade - Al-Shoalah
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Al-Ansar - Al-Qadasiya
Sco WC
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Hibernian (w) - Stirling University (w)
Slovakia 3.Liga
2019-08-21 14:30:00 TJ Banik Kalinovo - Cadca
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Fomat Martin - SK Pramen Kovacova
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Liptovska Stiavnica - MFK Zarnovica
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Rimavska Sobota - Rakytovce
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Jednota Banova - MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
2019-08-21 14:30:00 FTC Filakovo - TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele
2019-08-21 14:30:00 Namestovo - SKM Liptovsky Hradok
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Svidnik - TeslaStropkov
Slovakia Cup
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Demjata - Sarisske Michalany
2019-08-21 15:00:00 TJD Pribelce - KFC Komarno
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Hornad Zdana - Mladost Kalsa
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Demjata - OFK Sarisske Michalany
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Gelnica - Spisske Podhradie
2019-08-21 15:00:00 FK Kechnec - MFK Tahanovce
2019-08-21 15:00:00 MFK Spartak Medzev - Slavia
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Pivovar Velky Saris - Tatran Presov
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Sala FF - Fagersta Sodra IK
Sweden Cupen
2019-08-21 15:30:00 Gottne IF - Brommapojkarna
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Tvaakers IF - Trelleborgs FF
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Qviding FIF - Hacken
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Raslatt SK - GAIS
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Nykopings BIS - Orebro
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Enskede IK - AIK Solna
2019-08-21 16:30:00 IFK Lulea - Hammarby
2019-08-21 16:30:00 IFK Timra - IFK Norrkoping FK
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Sandvikens IF - IK Frej Taby
2019-08-21 16:30:00 FC Gute - Dalkurd FF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Eskilsminne IF - Norrby IF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Forssa - Syrianska FC
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Karlstad BK - IK Sirius FK
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Gamla Upsala SK - Vasteras SK FK
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Sollentuna United - Degerfors IF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 IFK Lidingo FK - GIF Sundsvall
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Torns IF - Jonkopings Sodra IF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 FC Rosengard - Kalmar
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Husqvarna FF - Mjallby AIF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Utsiktens BK - Orgryte
2019-08-21 16:30:00 Karlskrona AIF - Osters IF
2019-08-21 16:30:00 FC Trollhattan - Halmstads
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Djurgardens (w) - Orebro (w)
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2019-08-21 17:30:00 IFK Mora FK - Sundbybergs
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Bavois - Etoile Carouge
2019-08-21 17:30:00 Stade Nyonnais - FC Black Stars Basel
2019-08-21 18:00:00 Bruhl SG - FC Rapperswil-Jona
TAS Premier League
2019-08-21 09:30:00 Devonport City 6 - 2 Riverside Olympic
Thai Division 1 League
2019-08-21 10:45:00 Army United F.C. 1 - 2 Rayong FC
2019-08-21 11:00:00 BEC Tero Sasana 1 - 1 Thailand Honda FC
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Sisaket FC 3 - 2 Navy FC
2019-08-21 11:30:00 Ayoubi Taya 1 - 2 Ubon UMT United
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Khonkaen FC 3 - 2 Customs Department FC
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Nong Bua Lamphu 3 - 1 Udon Thani
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Kasetsart FC 2 - 1 Samut Sakhon
2019-08-21 13:00:00 JL Angmai Lian Zhi 0 - 1 Lampang FC
2019-08-21 13:00:00 Bangkok Glass 1 - 0 Air Force Central
Thai Division 2 League
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Kamphaeng Phet 0 - 2 Phrae United FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Kasem Bundit University FC 2 - 2 BTU United
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Muangkan Utd 2 - 1 Maptaphut Rayong FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Phuket FC 1 - 1 Narathiwat FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Ubon Ratchathani FC - Ayutthaya FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 North Bangkok College 1 - 1 Trang FC
2019-08-21 10:00:00 Chamchuri United FC 3 - 1 Raj Pracha FC
2019-08-21 10:00:00 Chiangrai FC 1 - 5 Khonkaen United
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Bangkok 2 - 2 Lamphun Warrior
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 7 - 2 Royal Thai Army FC
2019-08-21 11:30:00 Chachoengsao 1 - 0 Sa Kaeo City
Thailand Division 4
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Air Force Robinson FC 4 - 1 Bankunmae FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Grakcu Sai Mai United 1 - 3 Police Tero FC II
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Pathumthani zeny 3 - 3 Muang Thong United II
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Rangsit United 1 - 1 Rangsit University JW FC
2019-08-21 09:00:00 Thonburi University 3 - 0 Air Force Utd II
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Bangkok United II 2 - 0 Siam FC
UAFA Club Cup
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Al-Riffa - Horseed FC
2019-08-21 20:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger - Al Zawraa
UEFA Champions League
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rosenborg
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - FC Krasnodar
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Young Boys - Crvena Zvezda
Uruguay Segunda
2019-08-21 18:30:00 Artigas - Los Halcones
USA Major League Soccer
2019-08-21 23:00:00 New York City Football Club - Columbus Crew
USA Women
2019-08-21 23:30:00 Chicago Red Stars (w) - Orlando Pride (w)
2019-08-21 23:30:00 Washington Spirit (w) - Utah Royals (w)
USL First Division
2019-08-21 23:00:00 North Carolina - Tampa Bay Rowdies
Uzbekistan Cup
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Oktepa 3 - 4 OTMK Olmaliq
2019-08-21 14:15:00 Sogdiana Jizak - Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Uzbekistan Second League
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Aral Nukus - Zirabuloq
Venezuela Segunda Division
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Universidad Central de Venezuela - Diamantes de Guayana
2019-08-21 19:00:00 Petroleros de Anzoategui - Dynamo Puerto FC
2019-08-21 19:30:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares - Atletico El Vigia
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Real Frontera - Deportivo Zulia
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Titanes FC - Urena SC
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Angostura FC - Ciudad Vinotinto
Venezuela U20 League
2019-08-21 17:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira Reserves - Caracas Reserves
2019-08-21 19:30:00 CD Lara Reserves - Academia Puerto Cabello Reserves
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Llaneros De Guanare Reserves - Portuguesa FC Reserves
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Metropolitanos FC Reserves - Atlético Venezuela Reserves
2019-08-21 19:30:00 Monagas Reserves - LALA FC Reserves
2019-08-21 20:00:00 Deportivo Tachira Reserves - Estudiantes Merida Reserves
Woman's All Africa Soccer
2019-08-21 12:00:00 Zambia (w)U20 - South Africa (w) U20
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Nigeria (w) U20 - Cameroon (w)U20
Women Norway Cupen
2019-08-21 15:00:00 Roa (w) - Arna Bjornar (w)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Kolbotn (w) - LSK Kvinner (w)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Valerenga (w) - Avaldsnes (w)
2019-08-21 15:59:00 Trondheims Orn (w) - Sandviken (w)
Women’s ASEAN Football Championship
2019-08-21 08:00:00 Malaysia (w) 5 - 0 Timor Leste (w)
2019-08-21 11:00:00 Thailand (w) 4 - 2 Philippines (w)