AFC Champions League
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
AFC Cup
2018-09-19 08:00:00 April 25 Sports Club - FC Altyn Asyr
AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2018-09-19 05:00:00 India (w) U16 4 - 0 Pakistan (w) U16
2018-09-19 05:30:00 Uzbekistan (w) U16 3 - 1 Guam (w) U16
2018-09-19 05:30:00 Bangladesh (w) U16 8 - 0 Lebanon Women'sU16
2018-09-19 05:45:00 Malaysia U16(w) 0 - 3 Myanmar (w) U16
2018-09-19 07:00:00 Australia (w) U16 - Indonesia Women'sU16
2018-09-19 08:00:00 Philippines (w) U16 - Syria Women'sU16
2018-09-19 09:00:00 Lao football (w) U16 - )(Mongolia Women'sU16
2018-09-19 09:30:00 China (w) U16 - Sri Lanka (w) U16
2018-09-19 09:30:00 Vietnam (w) U16 - Bahrain (w) U16
2018-09-19 09:45:00 Nepal Women'sU16 - Philippines (w) U16
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Iran (w) U16 - Singapore (w) U16
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Chinese Taipei (w) U16 - Palestine (w) U16
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Thailand (w) U16 - Tajikistan (w) U16
Argentina Reserve League
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Deportivo Riestra Reserves - Deportivo Espanol Reserves
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves - Temperley Reserves
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Sacachispas Reserves - Atletico Fenix Reserves
2018-09-19 14:30:00 CA Atlanta Reserves - Talleres Remedios Reserves
2018-09-19 17:00:00 UAI Urquiza Reserves - Tristan Suarez Reserves
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Defensores Unidos Reserves - CA Colegiales Reserves
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Barracas Central Reserves - Acassuso Reserves
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Platense Reserves - Quilmes Reserves
Argentine Division 2
2018-09-19 00:05:00 CA Platense 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron
Argentine Torneo A
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico - Independiente Neuquen
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Deportivo Camioneros - Defensores Pronunciamiento
2018-09-19 19:00:00 San Jorge Tucuman - Boca Unidos
2018-09-19 19:30:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis - Desamparados
Armenia Cup
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Rail Locomotive - Ararat Yerevan
Armenia Premier League
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Alashkert - FC Pyunik
Australia FFA Cup
2018-09-19 09:30:00 Avondale FC - Sydney FC
2018-09-19 09:30:00 Melbourne City - Western Sydney
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-09-19 16:30:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Belarus Pershaya Liga
2018-09-19 13:30:00 FK Lokomotiv Gomel - Zabudova-2007
Bolivia Nacional B
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Always Ready - Escuela Enrique Happ
2018-09-19 19:30:00 CD Torre Fuerte - FC Libertad
2018-09-19 19:30:00 Club Deportivo Bata - Deportivo FATIC
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-09-19 00:30:00 Blooming 2 - 1 Sport Boys Warnes
2018-09-19 22:15:00 San Jose - Nacional Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Tuzlaspor - HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2018-09-19 14:30:00 FK Kozara - Radnik Bijeljina
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Mladost Kikaci - Leotar
2018-09-19 14:30:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Sloboda
2018-09-19 14:30:00 FK Modrica - Borac Banja Luka
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Pagny-sur-Moselle - FK Rudar Kakanj
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF - Zvijezda Gradacac
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo - FK Slavija
2018-09-19 14:30:00 NK TOSK Tesanj - FK Gorazde
2018-09-19 14:30:00 FK Velez Mostar - Sarajevo
2018-09-19 14:30:00 NK Bosna Visoko - GOSK Gabela
2018-09-19 14:30:00 FK Igman Konjic - Rudar Prijedor
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Zvi Jerzy Da - Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2018-09-19 14:30:00 NK Celik - FK Krupa
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Klis Buturovic Polje - FK Sloga Doboj
2018-09-19 17:30:00 NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Zeljeznicar
Botola 2
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Chabab Ben Guerir - Itihad Z. Khemisset
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra - ASS Association Sportive de Sa
2018-09-19 14:00:00 USK US Sidi Kacem - Wydad Temara
BRA SPC
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP - Noroeste
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Rio Claro - Ferroviaria SP
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Taubate - Ah so Santa SP
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Sao Bernardo - Bragantino B
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Santo Andre - Santos B
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Atibaia - Taboao Da Serra SP
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Juventus SP - Nacional SP
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo - Ituano SP
2018-09-19 23:00:00 Inter de Limeira - Red Bull Brasil SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-09-19 15:45:00 Sampaio Correa RJ U20 - Audax Rio/RJ U20
2018-09-19 20:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) - Fluminense U20
2018-09-19 20:00:00 Vasco (Youth) - Coritiba PR U20
Brazil Copa Gaucho
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Gremio Esportivo Nacional U19 - Juventude RSU19
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS U19 - Ceramica AC U19
Brazil L
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Sampaio Correa (RJ) - America-RJ
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ - Americano RJ
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-09-19 22:30:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) - Ponte Preta (w)
Brazil Rio cup
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Itaborai RJ - Friburguense RJ
Brazil Serie B
2018-09-19 00:30:00 Londrina PR 2 - 0 Figueirense
Brazil Serie D
2018-09-19 23:10:00 Metropolitano - Hercilio Luz SC
Brazil women's League
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Fundacao Laura Santos (w) - Ferroviaria SP (w)
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Flamengo/RJ (w) - Kindermann (w)
BSWCP
2018-09-19 12:15:00 Argo Saratov Beach - FK Rosich Beach
Bulgaria U19
2018-09-19 14:00:00 CSKA Sofia U19 - Ma Alexis U19
Calcutta Football League
2018-09-19 09:00:00 George Telegraph FC - West Bengal Police
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Wuhan ZALL - Zhejiang Greentown
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Beijing BeiKong - Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye - Yanbian
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Liaoning FC - Meizhou Meixian Techand
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC - Inner Mongolia Zhongyou
2018-09-19 11:35:00 Qingdao Huanghai F.C. - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Chinese Taipei Intercity League
2018-09-19 09:00:00 Tainan City - NTUPES
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Taicheng Lions - Fu Jen University
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Bogota FC - Universitario de Popayan
2018-09-19 19:30:00 Fortaleza F.C - Valledupar FC
2018-09-19 20:00:00 Llaneros FC - Orsomarso
Colombia U20 League
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Independiente Medellin U20 - Alianza Platanera U20
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Deportes Quindio U20 - Alianza Tolima U20
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-09-19 00:45:00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 0 Millonarios
2018-09-19 22:30:00 Caracas FC - Atletico Paranaense
Copa Libertadores
2018-09-19 00:45:00 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Gremio (RS)
2018-09-19 22:30:00 Independiente - River Plate
Croatia 2.Division
2018-09-19 14:30:00 NK Gardiska - HNK Cibalia
Croatia Cup
2018-09-19 13:30:00 Za Gogh Meret Cola Pina - ZNK Osijek
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Nea Salamis - APOEL Nicosia
Czech Group D League
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 - Sparta Praha U19
2018-09-19 14:00:00 MSK Breclav - Tatran Zdirec
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Bosonohy - FC Moravsky Krumlov
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Polanka - FC Irp Cesky Tesin
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Sokol Brozany - Benesov
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Dobrovice - Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2018-09-19 15:00:00 SK Viktorie Jirny - Slovan Velvary
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Litomerice - Radotin
2018-09-19 15:00:00 FC Pisek - Domazlice
2018-09-19 15:00:00 SK Prevysov - Karlovy Vary Dvory
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Stechovice - FK Kraluv Dvur
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Vysehrad - Loko Vltavin
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Zivanice - SK Zapy
Danish 1st Division
2018-09-19 17:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge - Fremad Amager
Danish U17
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Randers FC U17 - Midtjylland U17
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-09-19 17:00:00 HIK Hellerup - BK Avarta
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Skive IK 2 - Vorup FB
Denmark Womans Cup
2018-09-19 14:45:00 Skovlunde IF (w) - Boldklubben AF 1893 Women
2018-09-19 14:45:00 Sonderjyske (w) - Vejle (w)
2018-09-19 14:45:00 Varde (w) - Kolding B (w)
2018-09-19 14:45:00 Aalborg (w) - Thisted FC (w)
2018-09-19 16:30:00 aalborg Freja (w) - Fortuna Hjorring (w)
2018-09-19 16:30:00 Kjellerup IF Women - ASA Aarhus (w)
2018-09-19 16:30:00 Herlufsholm GF (w) - Brondby IF (w)
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Oure Women - Naesby BK (w)
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Farum Women - Osterbro IF (w)
2018-09-19 17:00:00 B73 Slagelse (w) - Allerod (w)
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Raklev (w) - Sundby BK (w)
2018-09-19 17:30:00 FIX Women - FC Damso (w)
2018-09-19 17:30:00 BMI Women - Vildbjerg SF (w)
Denmark Youth U19
2018-09-19 16:30:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 - Midtjylland U19
Egyptian Premier League
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Enppi - EL Masry
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal - Wadi Degla SC
England Championship
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Middlesbrough - Bolton Wanderers
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Nottingham Forest - Sheffield Wednesday
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) - Millwall
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Sheffield United - Birmingham City
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Reading - Norwich City
England FA Women's Cup
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Everton FC (w) - Manchester City (w)
2018-09-19 13:00:00 West Ham United (w) - Reading (w)
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Yeovil Town (w) - Arsenal (w)
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Bristol Academy (w) - Chelsea FC (w)
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Bristol Academy (w) - Chelsea FC (w)
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Birmingham (w) - Brighton H.A. (w)
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Birmingham (w) - Brighton H.A. (w)
2018-09-19 18:45:00 West Ham United (w) - Reading (w)
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Yeovil Town (w) - Arsenal (w)
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Leicester City (w) - Tottenham Hotspur (w)
England Reserves League
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Port Vale Reserve - Notts County (R)
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Charlton (w) - Aston Villa (w)
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Leicester City (w) - Tottenham Hotspur (w)
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Lewes (w) - CrystalPalace (w)
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Manchester United Women - Sheffield United (w)
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Barnet (w) - Millwall (w)
Estonia Champions League
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Levadia Tallinn - Vaprus Parnu
2018-09-19 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Viljandi Tulevik
2018-09-19 16:30:00 FC Flora Tallinn - Flora Paide
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Rakvere FC Flora - FC Maardu
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Legion - Vandra JK Vaprus
Finland Championship U20
2018-09-19 16:15:00 TPS Turku U20 - MaPs/YJ U20
Finland Kolmonen
2018-09-19 15:30:00 RoPo - PS Kemi Academy
Four Nations Tournament
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Qatar U19 - Uruguay U20
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Vietnam U19 - Ivory Coast U19
FYR Macedonia Cup
2018-09-19 13:30:00 Bregalnica Stip - Academy Pandev
2018-09-19 13:30:00 FK Rinija - Pobeda Prilep
2018-09-19 13:30:00 FK Skopje - Sileks
2018-09-19 13:30:00 Pelister Bitola - Belasica Strumica
2018-09-19 13:30:00 FK Shkendija 79 - Pehchevo
2018-09-19 13:30:00 FK Tikves Kavadarci - Rabotnicki Skopje
2018-09-19 13:30:00 FC Vardar Skopje - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
Georgia Cup
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Merani Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Guria Lanchkhuti - Samtredia
2018-09-19 11:30:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere
2018-09-19 11:30:00 FC Telavi - Dila Gori
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Germany Landespokal
2018-09-19 17:00:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Kassel
2018-09-19 17:00:00 FC Giessen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-09-19 17:30:00 Luner SV - Holzwickeder SC
2018-09-19 17:45:00 Ahrweiler BC - TuS Koblenz
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-09-19 16:30:00 Wacker Nordhausen II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-09-19 15:59:00 VfB Stuttgart U17 - Stuttgarter Kickers U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-09-19 10:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 - SV Rodinghausen U19
Guatemala Cup
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Siquinala FC - Nueva Concepcion
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Malacateco - Rosario FC
2018-09-19 18:30:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Mixco
2018-09-19 21:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones - Universidad de San Carlos
2018-09-19 21:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa - Santa Lucia FC
2018-09-19 21:00:00 Sacachispas - Deportivo Jocotan
2018-09-19 21:30:00 Suchitepequez - Deportivo Reu
2018-09-19 21:30:00 Antigua GFC - Chimaltenango FC
2018-09-19 21:30:00 Deportivo Sanarate - C.S.D. Comunicaciones B
2018-09-19 22:00:00 Guastatoya - CD Sansare
Iceland Premier Division
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer - KA Akureyri
2018-09-19 19:15:00 Fylkir - Breidablik
Iceland U19 League
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Leiknir KB U19 - Afturelding Hviti U19
2018-09-19 17:00:00 FH Hafnarfjordur U19 - HK Kopavogur U19
India Shillong Premier League
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Rangdajied United - Shillong Lajong FC
Indonesia Division 1
2018-09-19 08:30:00 Perserang Serang - PSIR Rembang
2018-09-19 09:00:00 Martapura FC - PSIM Yogyakarta
2018-09-19 09:00:00 PS Mojokerto Putra - PSBK Blitar
2018-09-19 09:00:00 Persika Karawang - Aceh United FC
2018-09-19 13:30:00 Persiraja Aceh - Persita Tangerang
Indonesia Super League
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Pstni - PSM Makassar
International Club Friendly
2018-09-19 06:00:00 Masavu FC - Bright Stars
2018-09-19 09:00:00 Kamuli Park FC - Proline FC
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Elpides Irodotou - AE Katsampa
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Ermis Atsaleniou - Anthestion
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Trikala - Athletic Union of Sparta
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Union Langreo - Caudal
International Friendly
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Macedonia (w) U19 - Cyprus (w) U19
2018-09-19 14:30:00 Serbia (w) U17 - Russia (w) U17
Ireland FAI Cup
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Derry City - Bohemians
Ireland U19 League
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Bohemians U19 - St. Patricks U19
Italian Serie A
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Sampdoria - Fiorentina
Italy C1
2018-09-19 12:30:00 ASD Albissola - Olbia
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena S.S.D.
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Pro Vercelli - Piacenza
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Ternana - Rimini
Italy Serie D
2018-09-19 14:00:00 APDC Chions - Asc St Georgen
Italy Serie D Cup
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Avellino - SS Nola 1925
J-League Division 2
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-09-19 08:00:00 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy - FC Kairat Almaty
2018-09-19 08:00:00 Ordabasy - Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kenya Super League
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Kenya Police FC - Nakuru All Stars
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Gor Mahia - Kericho
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Gor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Green Commandos FC - Kangemi All Stars
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Deckard Lian - Tusker
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Sofapaka FC - Kakamega
Korea National League
2018-09-19 08:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Gangneung City - Mokpo City
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation - Changwon City
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail - Gimhae City
Kosovo Superliga
2018-09-19 17:45:00 Prishtina - KF Gunilla Hei
Latvia Cup
2018-09-19 13:00:00 FK Ventspils - Rigas Futbola skola
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Metta/LU Riga - Caramba/Dinamo Riga
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Trakai - FK Palanga
2018-09-19 12:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris - Lietava Jonava
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda - Stumbras
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-09-19 13:30:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B - Koralas
Mexico Youth U20
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Santos Laguna U20 - Lobos BUAP U20
Moldova Division 2
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Saxan Ceadir Lunga - Real Succes
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Spatakihine U - FC Singerei
Montenegro Division 2
2018-09-19 13:00:00 FK Berane - Jezero Plav
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Bokelj Kotor - Arsenal Tivat
2018-09-19 13:00:00 OSK Igalo - KOM Podgorica
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Decic Tuzi
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje - Otrant
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-09-19 13:00:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici - FK Sutjeska Niksic
2018-09-19 13:00:00 FK Zeta - Mornar
2018-09-19 13:00:00 OFK Titograd - Lovcen Cetinje
2018-09-19 13:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Petrovac
2018-09-19 15:59:00 FK Buducnost - FK Rudar Pljevlja
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Jalapa - Walter Ferretti
2018-09-19 21:00:00 Deportivo Ocotal - Managua FC
2018-09-19 21:00:00 Chinandega FC - Juventus Managua
Nigerian Premier League
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Nasarawa United - Akwa United
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Rivers United - Wikki Tourist
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Abia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah
2018-09-19 15:00:00 El Kanemi Warriors - Kwara United
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes FC
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Kano Pillars - Yobe Desert Stars
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Sunshine Stars FC - Go Round Omoku
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Enyimba - Enugu Rangers International
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Heartland FC - MFM FC
Northern Ireland League Cup
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Ballymena United - HW Welders
Northern Ireland Reserve League
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Glentoran Reserves - Ballymena Utd Reserves
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Newry City Reserves - Crusaders Reserves
Northern Ireland Women's Super
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Derry City (w) - Portadown (w)
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Glentoran (w) - Cliftonville LFC Women
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Sion Swifts (w) - Linfield (w)
Northern League Challenge Cup
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Ramsbottom United - Clitheroe
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Lincoln United - Carlton Town
2018-09-19 18:45:00 Kidsgrove Athletic - Hednesford Town
OFC Championship U16 Cup
2018-09-19 04:00:00 Tahiti U16 1 - 4 New Zealand U16
Oman Sultan Cup
2018-09-19 13:20:00 Al Oruba Sur - Ahli Sadab
2018-09-19 13:25:00 Muscat - Dhufar
2018-09-19 13:25:00 Al-Seeb - Al-Nasr(OMA)
2018-09-19 13:25:00 Al Wusta - Yankel
2018-09-19 13:30:00 Mjees - Al-Nahda Muscat
2018-09-19 13:30:00 Nizwa Club - Oman Club
2018-09-19 13:30:00 al bashaer - Al-Suwaiq
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno Reserves - Cerro Porteno Asuncion Reserves
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Sol de America Reserves - Nacional Asuncion Reserves
Philippines Cup
2018-09-19 08:00:00 Kaya FC - JP Voltes FC
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Ceres FC - Stallions FC
POL WD1
2018-09-19 15:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) - GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
Poland Division 2
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski - Elana Torun
Poland Division 4
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Legia Warszawa B - MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
Poland Liga 2
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Chrobry Glogow - Puszcza Niepolomice
2018-09-19 15:59:00 LKS Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwalki
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - LKS Lodz
2018-09-19 17:00:00 GKS Katowice - Odra Opole
2018-09-19 17:00:00 GKS Jastrzebie - OKS Stomil Olsztyn
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2018-09-19 09:00:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) - Korona Kielce (Youth)
2018-09-19 09:00:00 Lech Poznan (Youth) - Wisla Krakow (Youth)
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Pogon Szczecin(Youth) - Slask Wroclaw U21
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Legia Warszawa (Youth) - Arka Gdynia (Youth)
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) - GKS Belchatow (Youth)
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Sp Espinho U17 - Porto Sad U17
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-09-19 19:30:00 Deportivo Metropolitano - Deportivo Tachira
2018-09-19 20:00:00 Trujillanos - Deportivo Lara
2018-09-19 21:00:00 Aragua FC - Estudiantes Caracas SC
2018-09-19 21:00:00 Caracas FC - Carabobo FC
2018-09-19 21:00:00 Deportivo Anzoategui - Zulia FC
2018-09-19 21:45:00 Portuguesa FC - Deportivo La Guaira
2018-09-19 22:00:00 Estudiantes Merida FC - Monagas SC
2018-09-19 23:00:00 Mineros de Guayana - Zamora Barinas
2018-09-19 23:00:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Atletico Venezuela
Qatar B
2018-09-19 14:15:00 Muaidar SC - Al Shamal
2018-09-19 16:30:00 Al Mesaimeer SC - Al-Wakra
Romania Liga 1 Women
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Uni Alexandria (w) - Fairplay Bucuresti (w)
2018-09-19 14:00:00 FITU Women - Olimpia Cluj (w)
Russia Division 2
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Zvezda Irkutsk - FK Chita
2018-09-19 11:30:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Sibir b
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk - SY Sakhalinsk
Russian National Football League
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Tyumen - FK Sochi
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Torpedo Armavir - Fakel
2018-09-19 15:00:00 FK Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
2018-09-19 15:30:00 Spartak Tambov - Tom Tomsk
2018-09-19 15:30:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA Khabarovsk
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Mordovya Saransk - Avangard
2018-09-19 15:59:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki
2018-09-19 16:30:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Rotor Volgograd
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-09-19 15:20:00 Al-Nojoom - AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2018-09-19 15:35:00 Al Qaisoma - Al-Shoalah
2018-09-19 15:45:00 Najran SC - Al-Jabalain
2018-09-19 15:50:00 Al-Ameade - Al-adalh
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Al-Ansar - Al-Nahdha
Saudi Professional League
2018-09-19 17:20:00 Al-Qadasiya - Al-Nasr(KSA)
Serbian Superliga
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Partizan Belgrade - FK Rad Beograd
Singapore Cup
2018-09-19 11:45:00 Tampines Rovers FC - Home United FC
2018-09-19 11:45:00 Singapore Warriors - DPMM FC
Slovakia Cup
2018-09-19 14:00:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice - Sokol Dolna Zdana
Slovenia Cup
2018-09-19 13:30:00 Brda - ND Gorica
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Prevalje - NK Aluminij
2018-09-19 17:00:00 NK Publikum Celje - Krsko Posavlje
Slovenia U19
2018-09-19 14:00:00 NK Krsko U19 - Domzale U19
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Olimpija Ljubljana U19 - NK Maribor U20
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-09-19 17:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows - Mamelodi Sundowns
2018-09-19 17:30:00 Orlando Pirates - Cape Town City
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Loja CD - Beauty Leila River team
Sudanese Premier League
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Al Shorta Al Qadarif - Kober Khartoum
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Al Ahly Shendi - Al-Hilal Omdurman
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-09-19 17:00:00 IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborgs GoIF
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Varbergs BoIS U21 - Halmstads U21
Sweden Superettan
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Helsingborg - IK Brage
Sweden Woman
2018-09-19 15:30:00 Infjardens SK (w) - Pitea IF (w)
2018-09-19 17:00:00 Mariebo IK (w) - Linkopings (w)
2018-09-19 17:00:00 IF Boljan (w) - FC Rosengard (w)
2018-09-19 17:30:00 KIF Orebro DUFF (w) - Mallbackens IF (w)
2018-09-19 17:30:00 Orebro (w) - Mallbackens IF (w)
Sweden women's super cup
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Bollstanas Sk (w) - Hammarby (w)
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Wohlen - Koniz
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Bavois - Yverdon
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda - Khujand
Thai League Cup
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Buriram United - Bangkok Glass
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Nakhon Ratchasima - Chiangrai United
UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Al Ahli(UAE) - Ajman
UEFA Champions League
2018-09-19 16:55:00 AFC Ajax - AEK Athens
2018-09-19 16:55:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - TSG Hoffenheim
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Benfica - Bayern Munchen
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Manchester City - Lyon
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Real Madrid - AS Roma
2018-09-19 19:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - CSKA Moscow
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Young Boys - Manchester United
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Valencia - Juventus
UEFA European Women
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Azerbaijan (w) U17 - Iceland (w) U17
2018-09-19 12:00:00 England (w) U17 - Moldova (w) U17
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Belgium (w) U17 - Andorra U17(w)
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Turkey (w) U17 - Portugal (w) U17
UEFA Youth League U19
2018-09-19 10:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Hoffenheim U19
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 - CSKA Moscow U19
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Benfica U19 - Bayern Munchen U19
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Ajax U19 - AEK Athens U19
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Valencia U19 - Juventus U19
2018-09-19 12:00:00 Manchester City U19 - Lyon U19
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Real Madrid U19 - AS Roma U19
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Young Boys U19 - Manchester United U19
Ukraine Cup
2018-09-19 15:59:00 Metalurh Zaporizhya - Dnipro-1
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Atenas Reserves - CA Cerro Reserve
2018-09-19 14:00:00 Torque Reserves - Boston River Reserve
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Danubio Reserves - Penarol Reserve
2018-09-19 18:00:00 Atletico Fenix Reserves (RUR) - Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
2018-09-19 18:30:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve - Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
USA Women
2018-09-19 01:00:00 North Carolina (w) 2 - 0 Chicago Red Stars (w)
USL First Division
2018-09-19 00:30:00 Nashville 1 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies
2018-09-19 21:00:00 Charleston Battery - Louisville City FC
2018-09-19 22:30:00 Harrisburg Islanders - Louisville City FC
2018-09-19 23:00:00 Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independence
Uzbekistan Cup
2018-09-19 13:00:00 FK Andijon - Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
2018-09-19 15:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq - Mashal Muborak
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-09-19 15:00:00 Deportivo Petare FC - Yaracuy FC
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Libertador FC - LALA FC
2018-09-19 19:00:00 Real Frontera - Univ Los Andes
2018-09-19 19:30:00 Atletico El Vigia - Urena SC
2018-09-19 19:30:00 Yaracuyanos - CD Hermanos Colmenares
2018-09-19 19:30:00 Deportivo Zulia - Llaneros de Guanare FC
2018-09-19 20:00:00 Angostura FC - Universidad Central de Venezuela
Vietnamese professional league
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Becamex Binh Duong - Can Tho
2018-09-19 10:00:00 XM Hai Phong FC - Nam Dinh FC
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai - T T Hanoi
2018-09-19 10:00:00 Thanh Hoa - Quang Nam
2018-09-19 12:00:00 CLB TPHCM - Sai Gon FC
Zambia Super League
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Green Buffaloes - Kabwe Warriors
2018-09-19 11:00:00 Lusaka Dynamos - Buildcon FC
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Green Eagles - National Assembly FC
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Red Arrows - Lumwana Radiants
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Nchanga Rangers - Nkana FC
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Nkwazi - ZESCO United Ndola
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Forest Rangers - Power Dynamos
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy - New Monze Swallows
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Kitwe United - NAPSA Stars
2018-09-19 13:00:00 Nakambala Leopards - Zanaco