International Club Friendly

View Season: >
International Club Friendly Results , International Club Friendly Fixtures
2019-01-19 15:00:00
VfL Bochum
Dynamo Kyiv
View
2019-01-19 13:00:00
Traiskirchen
Andelsbuch
View
2019-01-19 13:00:00
Rapid Wien
FAC Team Fur Wien
View
2019-01-19 13:00:00
Slavia Praha
Usti nad Labem
View
2019-01-19 12:00:00
FK Backa Topola
Proleter
View
2019-01-19 11:00:00
FC Artsakh
Shirak
View
2019-01-19 10:00:00
FK MAS Taborsko
Brno
View
2019-01-19 09:00:00
Rochedale Rovers
Western Pride
View
2019-01-19 08:00:00
Peninsula Power
Sunshine Coast FC
View
2019-01-19 06:00:00
Buxoro FK
Sogdiana Jizak
View
2019-01-18 19:00:00
Ready Kolbotn
View
2019-01-18 17:00:00
Stadlau SC Mannsworth
View
2019-01-18 17:00:00
Mattersburg Lafnitz
View
2019-01-18 17:00:00
Brumunddal Ham-Kam
View
2019-01-18 15:59:00
Malmo FF IFK Malmo FK
View
2019-01-18 15:59:00
Mjondalen IF Notodden
View
2019-01-18 14:00:00
Hamburger SV Lugano
View
2019-01-18 13:35:00
FC Liefering LASK Linz
View
2019-01-18 13:00:00
Al-Ramtha Shbab
View
2019-01-18 12:05:00
CFR Cluj FC Zurich
View
2019-01-18 11:45:00
Sarpsborg 08 Valerenga
View
2019-01-18 10:10:00
Kastrioti Egnatia
View
2019-01-17 23:45:00
San Jose Real Esppor
View
2019-01-17 21:30:00
LALA FC Aragua FC
View
2019-01-17 19:00:00
Servette Rijeka
View
2019-01-17 15:30:00
Basel Fehervar FC II
View
2019-01-17 14:00:00
Brondby IF Roskilde
View
2019-01-17 13:30:00
Como Chiasso
View
2019-01-17 12:45:00
Kelantan United Pahang
View
2019-01-17 12:40:00
Al-Ahly Al Yarmouk
View
2019-01-17 12:30:00
Jordan U19 Al-Jazeera
View
2019-01-17 12:00:00
Esbjerg Sonderjyske
View
2019-01-17 10:40:00
CLB TPHCM Sai Gon FC
View
2019-01-17 10:00:00
Jumilla Seleccion AFE
View
2019-01-17 10:00:00
Khonkaen FC Chainat FC
View
2019-01-17 09:45:00
Tay Ninh SH
View
2019-01-17 07:30:00
DKLK Binh Phuoc
View
2019-01-16 19:30:00
Cork City St Mary's
View
2019-01-16 19:30:00
Cucuta Guaros de Lara
View
2019-01-16 19:00:00
Angostura FC Aragua FC
View
2019-01-16 18:30:00
Kriens Cham
View
2019-01-16 18:00:00
spain U17 Italy U17
View
2019-01-16 18:00:00
Fortuna Koln Bonner
View
2019-01-16 15:59:00
Kavina (U21) Hermanice
View
2019-01-16 15:59:00
Dukla Prague Zivanice
View
2019-01-16 15:30:00
Servette Olhanense SC
View
2019-01-16 14:30:00
El Gounah Varda SE
View
2019-01-16 14:00:00
FC Vorskla CFR Cluj
View
2019-01-16 14:00:00
Sepsi FK Aktobe Lento
View
2019-01-16 14:00:00
Al Wihdat Amman Shbab
View
2019-01-16 14:00:00
Karabakh Agdam Ujpesti
View
2019-01-16 14:00:00
VfL Bochum CSKA Sofia
View
2019-01-16 14:00:00
Sabah Tobol Kostanai
View
2019-01-16 13:00:00
kelantan PBDKT T-Team
View
2019-01-16 12:30:00
AC Horsens Fredericia
View
2019-01-16 12:30:00
Vejle Mezokovesd-Zsory
View
2019-01-16 12:00:00
Gyori ETO Cegled
View
2019-01-16 12:00:00
Opava SK Prostejov
View
2019-01-16 11:00:00
FK Ural-2 FK Tyumen
View
2019-01-16 11:00:00
FC UT Arad Bekescsaba
View
2019-01-16 10:00:00
Taksony SE Budaorsi SC
View
2019-01-16 10:00:00
MFK Karvina Trinec
View
2019-01-16 10:00:00
Mallorca FC Cologne
View
2019-01-16 00:10:00
SV Dakota SV Britannia
View
2019-01-15 18:00:00
VVV Venlo SV Straelen
View
2019-01-15 17:00:00
Leoben SC Kalsdorf
View
2019-01-15 15:59:00
NK Mura 05 ND Beltinci
View
2019-01-15 15:00:00
Kapfenberg Mattersburg
View
2019-01-15 14:00:00
Rapid Wien SV Horn
View
2019-01-15 14:00:00
Aalborg Thisted FC
View
2019-01-15 12:55:00
Erzgebirge Aue FC Sion
View
2019-01-15 12:30:00
Vejle Mezokovesd-Zsory
View
2019-01-15 12:15:00
MFK Ruzomberok Sardice
View
2019-01-15 11:00:00
AGF Aarhus Odense BK
View
2019-01-15 09:00:00
Sai Gon FC Melaka
View
2019-01-13 21:00:00
Diriangen
Juventus Managua
View
2019-01-13 20:00:00
Confianca SE
Sergipe Se
View
2019-01-13 19:30:00
Corinthians
Santos
View
2019-01-13 19:00:00
Juazeirense
Petrolina PE
View
2019-01-13 18:30:00
Ipora EC
Araguaia
View
2019-01-13 16:25:00
Tampere United
KTP Kotka
View
2019-01-13 14:00:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
SV Straelen
View
2019-01-13 14:00:00
Frosinone Paganese
View
2019-01-13 14:00:00
SV Sandhausen
Hansa Rostock
View
2019-01-13 14:00:00
Udinese Padova
View
2019-01-13 13:30:00
Cremonese Renate AC
View
2019-01-13 13:00:00
SC Freiburg
FSV Mainz 05
View
2019-01-13 13:00:00
TuRU Dusseldorf
TuS Ennepetal
View
2019-01-13 13:00:00
Etar
Spartak Pleven
View
2019-01-13 13:00:00
TuS Haltern
wiedenbruck
View
2019-01-13 13:00:00
Rayong FC
Khonkaen FC
View
2019-01-13 13:00:00
SSVg Velbert
Erndtebruck
View
2019-01-13 12:30:00
Azam
Simba
View
2019-01-13 12:00:00
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Bucuresti
View
2019-01-13 12:00:00
Sivasspor Sepsi
View
2019-01-13 12:00:00
JIPPO
KuPs
View
2019-01-13 12:00:00
Brondby IF
BSF
View
2019-01-13 11:30:00
Union Berlin
Shenzhen FC
View
2019-01-13 11:00:00
Geylang United FC
PKNS
View
2019-01-13 10:00:00
St. Pauli U19
Holstein Kiel U19
View
2019-01-13 09:45:00
SV Rodinghausen
Havelse
View
2019-01-13 08:10:00
Konyaspor Istanbulspor
View
2019-01-12 23:00:00
St Johns SC GBSS
View
2019-01-12 20:00:00
Sao Jose PA Caxias RS
View
2019-01-12 19:00:00
Criciuma
Hercilio Luz SC
View
2019-01-12 18:30:00
Ponte Preta
JuventusSP
View
2019-01-12 18:30:00
CSA-AL Central SC
View
2019-01-12 18:00:00
Coritiba PR
Rio Branco PR
View
2019-01-12 18:00:00
Ituano SP
Botafogo SP
View
2019-01-12 18:00:00
Sao Paulo Ajax
View
2019-01-12 18:00:00
Sao Bento
Guarani SP
View
2019-01-12 15:59:00
Botosani
Karabakh Agdam
View
2019-01-12 15:59:00
Hamrun Spartans Monza
View
2019-01-12 14:30:00
TPV Haka
View
2019-01-12 14:00:00
FC Wels SV Ried
View
2019-01-12 14:00:00
Raufoss Mjondalen IF
View
2019-01-12 14:00:00
Empoli Perugia
View
2019-01-12 14:00:00
Cork City Limerick FC
View
2019-01-12 14:00:00
RB Leipzig Galatasaray
View
2019-01-12 13:30:00
Salernitana Rieti
View
2019-01-12 13:30:00
Pro Vercelli Renate AC
View
2019-01-12 13:00:00
VfB Auerbach
Zwickau
View
2019-01-12 13:00:00
Kayserispor Ankaraspor
View
2019-01-12 13:00:00
Miedz Legnica
Bischofswerdaer FV
View
2019-01-12 13:00:00
FC Wil 1900
Grasshopper
View
2019-01-12 13:00:00
VfL Wolfsburg Rijeka
View
2019-01-12 13:00:00
Kriens Koniz
View
2019-01-12 13:00:00
Inter Zapresic Rudes
View
2019-01-12 12:30:00
Teuta Durres Kastrioti
View
2019-01-12 12:30:00
Eskisehirspor Sabah
View
2019-01-12 12:30:00
Ilves Tampere HIFK
View
2019-01-12 12:00:00
Besiktas
Greuther Furth
View
2019-01-12 12:00:00
Hoffenheim (w)
SV Weinberg (w)
View
2019-01-12 11:00:00
Aalborg Hobro
View
2019-01-12 11:00:00
Budaorsi SC Bekescsaba
View
2019-01-12 10:00:00
Trencin Sigma Olomouc
View
2019-01-12 10:00:00
Vitkovice Zlin B
View
2019-01-12 10:00:00
MSK Zilina Opava
View
2019-01-12 10:00:00
SVG Reichenau
WSG Wattens
View
2019-01-12 10:00:00
Cegled FC Dabas
View
2019-01-12 10:00:00
Hvidovre IF Vanlose
View
2019-01-12 10:00:00
Teplice FC Oberlausitz
View
2019-01-12 09:45:00
SKF Sered MFK Karvina
View
2019-01-12 09:15:00
Benesov Dukla Prague
View
2019-01-12 09:00:00
MISC-MIFA Malaysia U22
View
2019-01-12 09:00:00
Kazincbarcika Tallya
View
2019-01-12 08:50:00
SOROKSAR Duna-Tisza
View
2019-01-12 08:00:00
Viettel T T Hanoi B
View
2019-01-12 08:00:00
FK Kaluga Domodedovo
View
2019-01-11 20:00:00
Aimore RS Sao Luiz(RS)
View
2019-01-11 17:15:00
Simba FC Malindi
View
2019-01-11 17:00:00
Vevey Sports Servette
View
2019-01-11 15:00:00
Fenerbahce AZ Alkmaar
View
2019-01-11 14:30:00
Schalke 04 Racing Genk
View
2019-01-11 13:15:00
Azam Kmka
View
2019-01-11 13:00:00
Al-Wasl Hibernian
View
2019-01-11 13:00:00
Royal Antwerp Augsburg
View
2019-01-11 00:10:00
Ajax Flamengo
View
2019-01-10 18:30:00
Ipora EC Rio Verde U20
View
2019-01-10 18:25:00
Vila Nova AA Luziania
View
2019-01-10 18:15:00
HEBC Hamburg Altona 93
View
2019-01-10 15:30:00
Al Shamal Al-Wakra
View
2019-01-10 14:30:00
FC Utrecht Oostende
View
2019-01-10 14:30:00
Holstein Kiel KAA Gent
View
2019-01-10 13:05:00
Alanyaspor Sakaryaspor
View
2019-01-10 13:00:00
Konyaspor Altinordu
View
2019-01-10 11:00:00
Jordan U23 Al Faisaly
View
2019-01-10 10:30:00
Goztepe Pendikspor
View
2019-01-09 20:00:00
Criciuma Juventude
View
2019-01-09 19:10:00
Crevillente Elche
View
2019-01-09 18:30:00
Vaduz Bruhl SG
View
2019-01-09 18:15:00
Volta Redonda Taubate
View
2019-01-09 17:20:00
Azam Malindi
View
2019-01-09 15:00:00
Magdeburg Shenzhen FC
View
2019-01-09 13:30:00
Lugano Chiasso
View
2019-01-09 13:15:00
Young Africans Jamhuri
View
2019-01-09 13:00:00
FC Zurich Aarau
View
2019-01-09 12:30:00
Tokatspor Turgutluspor
View
2019-01-09 12:30:00
Besa Kavaje Kastrioti
View
2019-01-09 09:00:00
MISC-MIFA PDRM
View
2019-01-08 18:30:00
FC Cologne Groningen
View
2019-01-08 18:30:00
RFC Tournai Tubize
View
2019-01-08 18:00:00
Avenida RS Sao Jose PA
View
2019-01-08 18:00:00
Portuguesa RJ Maritimo
View
2019-01-08 17:15:00
Simba FC Mlandege FC
View
2019-01-08 13:30:00
Dordrecht FC Oss
View
2019-01-08 13:30:00
Luzern Winterthur
View
2019-01-08 13:15:00
Kmka Chipukizi FC
View
2019-01-08 13:00:00
Besiktas Helmond Sport
View
2019-01-08 11:00:00
Nakhon Phanom FC