- Charlton Athletic U21 vs Bournemouth AFC U21- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- Jelgava vs Metta/LU Riga- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- Kristianstads FF vs Simrishamn- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Lokomotiv Tashkent- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- OTMK Olmaliq vs Kuruvchi Bunyodkor- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- Baglan Dragons vs Llantwit Major- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- Carmarthen vs Cwmbran Celtic- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- Malacky vs SKF Sered- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen vs Nove Mesto- 2024-03-29 14:00:00
- NK Solin vs NK Jarun- 2024-03-29 14:30:00
- Porthmadog vs Airbus UK Broughton- 2024-03-29 14:30:00
- Denbigh Town vs Bangor 1876- 2024-03-29 14:30:00
- Trefelin vs Goytre Utd- 2024-03-29 14:30:00
- Ammanford vs Caerau Ely- 2024-03-29 14:30:00
- Prestatyn Town FC vs Flint Town- 2024-03-29 14:30:00
- Llanelli vs Pontardawe Town- 2024-03-29 14:30:00
- Klubi 04 Helsinki vs SalPa- 2024-03-29 14:30:00
- Maribor vs Radomlje- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Domzale vs NK Mura 05- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Southampton vs Middlesbrough- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Huddersfield Town vs Coventry City- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Queens Park Rangers (QPR) vs Birmingham City- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Norwich City vs Plymouth Argyle- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Preston North End vs Rotherham United- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Hull City vs Stoke City- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Cardiff City vs Sunderland A.F.C- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Sheffield Wednesday vs Swansea City- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Peterborough United vs Carlisle United- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Wigan Athletic vs Burton Albion- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Derby County vs Blackpool- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Fleetwood Town vs Cheltenham Town- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Lincoln City vs Leyton Orient- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Exeter City vs Charlton Athletic- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Shrewsbury Town vs Oxford United- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Stevenage Borough vs Bolton Wanderers- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Wycombe Wanderers vs Portsmouth- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Reading vs Northampton Town- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Port Vale vs Bristol Rovers- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Barnsley vs Cambridge United- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
- Forest Green Rovers vs Stockport County- 2024-03-29 15:00:00
Uhl Que Sa vs Yupanqui 3 - 0 Aug 27 2023
via: Matches
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
Yupanqui vs CA Atlas 1 - 2 Nov 17 2019
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Liniers vs Yupanqui 2 - 0 Mar 17 2018
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
CA Lugano vs Yupanqui 0 - 2 Oct 29 2021
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Yupanqui vs CA Lugano 1 - 0 Mar 05 2018
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Yupanqui vs Liniers 0 - 2 Nov 10 2021
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Claypole vs Yupanqui 3 - 0 Nov 26 2017
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
Yupanqui vs CA Atlas 2 - 1 Nov 19 2017
via: Matches
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester