- Ratchaburi FC vs BG Pathum United- 2024-04-24 11:30:00
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Telavi- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Dinamo Batumi vs Gagra Tbilisi- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Buriram United vs Lamphun Warrior- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Persik Kediri vs PSS Sleman- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Paris Saint Germain (W) vs Paris FC (W)- 2024-04-24 12:30:00
- Jaro vs KaPa- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- MP MIKELI vs JIPPO- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- JaPS vs SalPa- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- KTP Kotka vs SJK Akatemia- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- PK-35 Vantaa vs TPS Turku- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- HSK Zrinjski Mostar vs Sarajevo- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- FK Igman Konjic vs GOSK Gabela- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Tuzla City- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- Borac Banja Luka vs Posusje- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- FK Zeljeznicar vs NK Siroki Brijeg- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- FK Velez Mostar vs FK Sloga Doboj- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- KF Tirana vs KS Perparimi Kukesi- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- Lamia vs PAOK Saloniki- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Khimki vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan vs Torpedo Moscow- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Akron Togliatti vs FK Leningradets- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Alania Vladikavkaz vs PFK Kuban- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Sokol vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- FK Makhachkala vs Arsenal Tula- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Tyumen vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- SKA Khabarovsk vs Rodina Moskva- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Talaea EI-Gaish vs Enppi- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- ACS Viitorul Selimbar vs FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- CS Mioveni vs FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Gloria Buzau vs Corvinul Hunedoara- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Tatran LM vs Slavoj Trebisov- 2024-04-24 14:30:00
- Dolny Kubin vs Humenne- 2024-04-24 14:30:00
- MSK Puchov vs Tatran Presov- 2024-04-24 14:30:00
- Povazska Bystrica vs KFC Komarno- 2024-04-24 14:30:00
- FC Artmedia Petrzalka vs Spisska Nova Ves- 2024-04-24 14:30:00
- Slovan Bratislava B vs OFK Malzenice- 2024-04-24 14:30:00
- STK Samorin vs MSK Zilina B- 2024-04-24 14:30:00
Vasas vs Nyiregyhaza 4 - 1 Mar 08 2020
via: Matches
Balmazujvarosi FC vs Vasas Oct 06 2019
via: Matches
Vasas U19 vs Diosgyor VTK U19 1 - 2 Nov 21 2015
via: Matches
Vac-Dunakanyar vs Vasas Sep 29 2019
via: Matches
Vasas vs MTK Hungaria 1 - 4 Sep 18 2019
via: Matches
Nyiregyhaza vs Vasas Sep 15 2019
via: Matches
Gyori ETO vs Vasas 2 - 0 Sep 02 2019
via: Matches
Vasas vs Kazincbarcika 1 - 1 Aug 28 2019
via: Matches