- Al Nasr Dubai vs Hatta- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Emirates Club vs Banni Yas- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- HIK Hellerup vs FA 2000- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Landvetter IS vs Vastra Frolunda- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Globo vs Baraunas- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Botafogo RJ(W) vs Real Brasilia FC (W)- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Gremio (W) vs Palmeiras SP (W)- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- ETSV Weiche Flensburg vs SV Drochtersen/Assel- 2024-03-28 18:30:00
- SC Spelle-Venhaus vs Eintracht Norderstedt- 2024-03-28 18:30:00
- RS Waasland Beveren U21 vs AS Eupen U21- 2024-03-28 18:30:00
- CD Derio vs Pasaia KE- 2024-03-28 18:30:00
- Al-Baten vs Hajer- 2024-03-28 18:45:00
- Al-Orubah vs AL-Rbeea Jeddah- 2024-03-28 19:00:00
- Al-Ameade vs Al-Jndal- 2024-03-28 19:00:00
- CA Cirbonero vs CD Cortes- 2024-03-28 19:00:00
- CD Burriana vs UD Rayo Ibense- 2024-03-28 19:00:00
- Briton Ferry Athletic vs Taffs Well- 2024-03-28 19:30:00
- Llandudno vs Holywell- 2024-03-28 19:30:00
- CF Reus Deportiu vs LHospitalet- 2024-03-28 19:30:00
- Paris Saint Germain (W) vs BK Hacken (W)- 2024-03-28 20:00:00
- Deportivo Garcilaso vs Comerciantes Unidos- 2024-03-28 20:00:00
- CSD Municipal vs Coban Imperial- 2024-03-28 20:00:00
- Club Sando vs Prison Service FC- 2024-03-28 20:00:00
- CD Achuapa vs Deportivo Xinabajul- 2024-03-28 21:00:00
- Guastatoya vs Coatepeque- 2024-03-28 21:45:00
- Kawkab de Marrakech vs Hassania Agadir- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- Maghreb Fez vs IRT Itihad de Tanger- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- Point Fortin FC vs Trinidad Tobago Police FC- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- AC Port Of Spain vs Cunupia FC- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- La Horquetta Rangers FC vs Central FC- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- Cincinnati II vs New York Red Bulls B- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- Coritiba PR vs Maringa FC- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Crown Legacy FC vs Atlanta United FC II- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Chicago flame B vs Philadelphia Union II- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Remo Belem (PA) vs Tuna Luso- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Charlotte Independence vs Spokane Velocity- 2024-03-28 23:30:00
- Athletic Club MG vs Pouso Alegre- 2024-03-28 23:30:00
- Blooming vs Aurora- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Caledonia AIA vs National Defense Forces- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Chacaritas SC vs Manta FC- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
Lorenskog vs Spjelkavik 2 - 2 Jun 08 2019
via: Matches
Spjelkavik vs Molde 1 - 4 Jul 25 2021
via: Matches
Molde B vs Spjelkavik 0 - 2 Aug 09 2021
via: Matches
Spjelkavik vs Aalesund FK B 0 - 2 Oct 18 2021
via: Matches
Stord IL vs Spjelkavik 2 - 2 Sep 17 2017
via: Matches
Spjelkavik vs Forde 3 - 3 Oct 07 2017
via: Matches
KFUM 2 vs Spjelkavik 4 - 2 Sep 02 2018
via: Matches
Spjelkavik vs Ullern FC 3 - 0 Sep 08 2018
via: Matches