- FK Aktobe II vs Tarlan- 2024-04-18 11:00:00
- Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves vs Ekibastuzets- 2024-04-18 11:00:00
- Zaqatala FK vs Araz Saatli- 2024-04-18 11:00:00
- Tuv Buganuud vs FC Ulaanbaatar- 2024-04-18 11:15:00
- Difai Agsu FK vs Mil Mugan- 2024-04-18 11:30:00
- Bangkok United FC vs Lamphun Warrior- 2024-04-18 12:00:00
- Karvan Evlakh vs Qaradag Lokbatan- 2024-04-18 12:00:00
- Fleetwood Town U21 vs Millwall U21- 2024-04-18 12:00:00
- Zorya vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk- 2024-04-18 12:30:00
- Peykan vs Havadar SC- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- Alashkert vs FC West Armenia- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- Indonesia U23 vs Australia U23- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- Ma Lu vs Busoga United- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- ES Setif U21 vs JS Saoura U21- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- Al-Seeb vs Al Wehda(OMA)- 2024-04-18 13:45:00
- Bahla vs Sur Club- 2024-04-18 13:50:00
- Al-Nasr(OMA) vs Oman Club- 2024-04-18 13:55:00
- Domzale vs FC Koper- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Al-Ittihad Alexandria- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Al-Sharjah U21 vs Baniyas SC U21- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Shabab Dubai U21 vs Al-Nasr(KSA) U21- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Victoria Utd Limbe vs Stade Renard de Melong- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Gol Gohar FC vs Esteghlal Khozestan- 2024-04-18 14:15:00
- Grobina vs FK Liepaja- 2024-04-18 14:30:00
- Al-Taawon vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- Shirak vs FK Van Charentsavan- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- Tallinna JK Legion vs Trans Narva B- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- USM Khenchela U21 vs CS Constantine U21- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- Paradou AC U21 vs MC El Bayadh U21- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- NC Magra U21 vs MC Alger U21- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- CR Belouizdad U21 vs US Biskra U21- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- Sanat-Naft vs Persepolis- 2024-04-18 15:30:00
- Jordan U23 vs Qatar U23- 2024-04-18 15:30:00
- Sonderjyske vs Vendsyssel- 2024-04-18 15:59:00
- Um Alhassam vs Al-Budaiya- 2024-04-18 15:59:00
- Etehad Alreef vs Al Ali CSC- 2024-04-18 15:59:00
- Bahrain SC vs Malkia- 2024-04-18 15:59:00
- Hapoel Raanana (W) vs Maccabi Hadera (W)- 2024-04-18 15:59:00
- Hapoel Petah Tikva (W) vs Hapoel Jerusalem (W)- 2024-04-18 15:59:00
- Bnot Netanya (W) vs Ironi Ramat Hasharon (W)- 2024-04-18 15:59:00
Dergview FC vs Portadown 3 - 1 Jan 25 2020
via: Matches
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown vs Ards FC 2 - 1 Dec 07 2019
via: Matches
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Dundela vs Portadown 1 - 1 Nov 30 2019
via: Matches
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown vs Ards FC 1 - 0 Feb 09 2013
via: Matches
Coleraine vs Portadown 0 - 3 Mar 02 2013
via: Matches
Portadown vs Loughgall FC 2 - 1 Nov 23 2019
via: Matches
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
Portadown vs Glentoran FC 0 - 1 Apr 06 2013
via: Matches
Portadown vs Knockbreda 3 - 0 Nov 02 2019
via: Matches
Northern Ireland IFA Championship