- Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets- 2024-03-30 06:30:00
- White City Woodville vs Adelaide Comets FC- 2024-03-30 06:30:00
- Cerezo Osaka vs Shonan Bellmare- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Nagoya Grampus vs Yokohama Marinos- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Kataller Toyama- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Armadale SC vs Perth RedStar- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Olympic Kingsway SC vs Fremantle City- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Western Knights vs Floreat Athena- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia vs Bayswater City- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Balcatta FC vs Perth Glory (Youth)- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Cheng Fung vs CD Monte Carlo- 2024-03-30 07:00:00
- Wuhan Three Towns vs Beijing Guoan- 2024-03-30 07:30:00
- Suwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FC- 2024-03-30 07:30:00
- Jeju United vs Pohang Steelers- 2024-03-30 07:30:00
- Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Yanbian Longding- 2024-03-30 07:30:00
- Dalian Zhixing vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring- 2024-03-30 07:30:00
- Seoul E-Land FC vs FC Anyang- 2024-03-30 07:30:00
- Seongnam FC vs Gimpo FC- 2024-03-30 07:30:00
- Marconi Stallions vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-03-30 08:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Manly United- 2024-03-30 08:00:00
- Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs St George Saints- 2024-03-30 08:00:00
- Real Kashmir vs Neroca FC- 2024-03-30 08:30:00
- Nojima Stella (W) vs Albirex Niigata (W)- 2024-03-30 08:30:00
- Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners- 2024-03-30 08:45:00
- Bayanzurkh Sporting Ilch vs FC Ulaanbaatar- 2024-03-30 08:45:00
- Tochigi SC vs V-Varen Nagasaki- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Turan Turkistan- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) vs ALG Spor (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Fatih Vatan Spor (W) vs KDZ Ereglispor (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Trabzonspor (W) vs Atasehir Belediyesi (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Besiktas (W) vs Fenerbahce SK (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Galatasaray SK (W) vs Hakkarigucu SK (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Pendik Camlikspor (W) vs Fomget Genclik (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Fatih Karagumruk (W) vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- FC Kuressaare II vs Viljandi Tulevik- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Metaloglobus- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Concordia Chiajna vs Progresul Spartac- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Alexandria vs ACS Dumbravita- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs CS Mioveni- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
Marathon vs Platense 1 - 1 Feb 19 2015
via: Matches
Marathon vs Platense 0 - 0 Oct 29 2015
via: Matches
Marathon vs CD Vida 5 - 2 Oct 31 2015
via: Matches
Marathon vs Juticalpa 1 - 1 Nov 14 2015
via: Matches
Marathon vs CD Vida 0 - 0 Nov 22 2015
via: Matches
CD Vida vs Marathon 0 - 0 Nov 26 2015
via: Matches
Platense vs Marathon 2 - 3 Jan 17 2016
via: Matches
Marathon vs CD Vida 1 - 0 Jan 23 2016
via: Matches