- Gil Vicente vs FC Famalicao- 2024-03-29 15:30:00
- Domazlice vs Viktoria Plzen B- 2024-03-29 15:30:00
- Welling United vs Dover Athletic- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- Silkeborg vs Fredericia- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus AGF- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- FK Kauno Zalgiris II vs Nevezis Kedainiai- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- FK Panevezys B vs NFA Kaunas- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- Siauliai B vs FK Neptunas Klaipeda- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- CD Utiel vs Ontinyent CF- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- CE Felanitx vs Santanyi- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- Mazatlan FC U23 vs Tijuana U23- 2024-03-29 15:59:00
- Dynamo Moscow vs Rostov FK- 2024-03-29 16:30:00
- MFK Ruzomberok vs Dunajska Streda- 2024-03-29 16:30:00
- FC Pisek vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Al Ain vs Al-Sharjah- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Al-Wasl vs Khor Fakkan- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Al Bataeh vs Al-Jazira(UAE)- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Hapoel Natzrat Illit vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Sectzya Nes Ziona- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Ironi Tiberias- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Rishon Lezion- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Banga Gargzdai vs Dziugas Telsiai- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Apollon Limassol FC vs AE Zakakiou- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Doxa Katokopias vs Othellos Athienou- 2024-03-29 17:00:00
- Blackburn Rovers vs Ipswich Town- 2024-03-29 17:30:00
- HB Koge (W) vs Kolding BK (W)- 2024-03-29 17:30:00
- Tatran LM vs TJ Spartak Myjava- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Baniyas SC U21 vs Emirates Club U21- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Al Arabi(UAE) vs Al-Jazira Al-Hamra- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Al Wahda(UAE) vs Shabab Al Ahli- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Ittihad Kalba vs Ajman- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Benfica vs GD Chaves- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- SpVgg Bayreuth vs TSV Buchbach- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Andelsbuch vs Neusiedl- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Hatta Dubai U21 vs Al-Nasr(KSA) U21- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Young Africans vs Mamelodi Sundowns- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Simba Sports Club vs Al Ahly SC- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Esperance Sportive de Tunis vs ASEC MIMOSAS- 2024-03-29 18:00:00
- Austria Wien vs FC Blau Weiss Linz- 2024-03-29 18:30:00
Juventus U20 vs Livorno U20 2 - 1 Dec 05 2015
via: Matches
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
Livorno vs Avellino 1 - 1 Oct 11 2015
via: Matches
Cesena vs Livorno 1 - 0 Oct 03 2015
via: Matches
Livorno vs Spezia 1 - 2 Sep 26 2015
via: Matches
Ternana vs Livorno 2 - 3 Sep 21 2015
via: Matches
Livorno vs Brescia 3 - 1 Sep 18 2015
via: Matches
Como vs Livorno 1 - 2 Sep 12 2015
via: Matches
Carrarese vs Livorno 2 - 2 Aug 29 2015
via: Matches