- NTV Beleza (W) vs Nojima Stella (W)- 2024-04-18 08:00:00
- Dinh Huong vs Vinh Long- 2024-04-18 08:00:00
- Lam Dong vs Tien Giang- 2024-04-18 08:00:00
- Okzhetpes vs Khan Tengri FC- 2024-04-18 09:00:00
- AS Elfen Sayama (W) vs Albirex Niigata (W)- 2024-04-18 09:00:00
- Omiya Ardija (W) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (W)- 2024-04-18 09:00:00
- Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (W) vs Changnyeong (W)- 2024-04-18 10:00:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W) vs INAC (W)- 2024-04-18 10:00:00
- JEF United Ichihara Chiba (W) vs Cerezo Osaka Sakai (W)- 2024-04-18 10:00:00
- Nagano Parceiro (W) vs Vegalta Sendai (W)- 2024-04-18 10:00:00
- Zaqatala FK vs Araz Saatli- 2024-04-18 11:00:00
- Tuv Buganuud vs FC Ulaanbaatar- 2024-04-18 11:15:00
- Difai Agsu FK vs Mil Mugan- 2024-04-18 11:30:00
- Bangkok United FC vs Lamphun Warrior- 2024-04-18 12:00:00
- Karvan Evlakh vs Qaradag Lokbatan- 2024-04-18 12:00:00
- Fleetwood Town U21 vs Millwall U21- 2024-04-18 12:00:00
- Zorya vs FC Shakhtar Donetsk- 2024-04-18 12:30:00
- Peykan vs Havadar SC- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- Alashkert vs FC West Armenia- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- Indonesia U23 vs Australia U23- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- Ma Lu vs Busoga United- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- ES Setif U21 vs JS Saoura U21- 2024-04-18 13:00:00
- Al-Seeb vs Al Wehda(OMA)- 2024-04-18 13:45:00
- Bahla vs Sur Club- 2024-04-18 13:50:00
- Al-Nasr(OMA) vs Oman Club- 2024-04-18 13:55:00
- Domzale vs FC Koper- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Ceramica Cleopatra FC vs Al-Ittihad Alexandria- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Al-Sharjah U21 vs Baniyas SC U21- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Shabab Dubai U21 vs Al-Nasr(KSA) U21- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Victoria Utd Limbe vs Stade Renard de Melong- 2024-04-18 14:00:00
- Gol Gohar FC vs Esteghlal Khozestan- 2024-04-18 14:15:00
- Grobina vs FK Liepaja- 2024-04-18 14:30:00
- Al-Taawon vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- Shirak vs FK Van Charentsavan- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- Tallinna JK Legion vs Trans Narva B- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- USM Khenchela U21 vs CS Constantine U21- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- Paradou AC U21 vs MC El Bayadh U21- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- NC Magra U21 vs MC Alger U21- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- CR Belouizdad U21 vs US Biskra U21- 2024-04-18 15:00:00
- Sanat-Naft vs Persepolis- 2024-04-18 15:30:00
Inegolspor vs Kastamonuspor Nov 05 2016
via: Matches
Inegolspor vs Tokatspor 5 - 1 Mar 26 2017
via: Matches
Inegolspor vs Sariyer 2 - 1 Apr 09 2017
via: Matches
Eyupspor vs Inegolspor 3 - 2 Apr 14 2017
via: Matches
Inegolspor vs Sariyer 3 - 2 Oct 26 2016
via: Matches
Kasimpasa vs Inegolspor 3 - 2 Dec 20 2016
via: Matches
Inegolspor U19 vs Pendikspor U19 1 - 3 Dec 25 2016
via: Matches
Inegolspor vs Kasimpasa 1 - 3 Dec 28 2016
via: Matches