- Corvinul Hunedoara vs CS Mioveni- 2024-04-20 09:30:00
- FC Nomme United vs JK Tallinna Kalev- 2024-04-20 09:30:00
- FC Bengaluru United vs Sudeva Delhi- 2024-04-20 09:30:00
- Holland Park Hawks FC vs Samford Ranges- 2024-04-20 09:30:00
- FC Macarthur vs Sydney FC- 2024-04-20 09:45:00
- Mohammedan Dhaka vs Brothers Union- 2024-04-20 09:45:00
- Fortis Limited vs Bashundhara Kings- 2024-04-20 09:45:00
- Chittagong Abahani vs Rahmatganj MFS- 2024-04-20 09:45:00
- LeeMan vs Hong Kong FC- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Penafiel vs Pacos de Ferreira- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- SC Covilha vs Sporting Braga II- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Friska Viljor FC vs Assyriska United IK- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- FC Ilves-Kissat vs Poxyt- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Sibir-M Novosibirsk vs Rotor Volgograd- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Kiruna FF vs Umea FC Academy- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- PFC Oleksandria U21 vs LNZ Cherkasy U21- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Slask Wroclaw (W) vs Rekord Bielsko Biala (W)- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Kingsley Westside vs Sorrento F.C.- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (W) vs Olimpia Cluj (W)- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Pardubice U19 vs Banik Ostrava U19- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- SG Essen-Schonebeck (W) vs Hoffenheim (W)- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Levante UD (W) vs Real Madrid (W)- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Hansa Rostock U19 vs RB LeipzigU19- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- SKF Zilina (W) vs FC Tatran Presov (W)- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Edustus IPS vs MiPK Mikkeli- 2024-04-20 10:00:00
- Istanbulspor vs Karagumruk- 2024-04-20 10:30:00
- Olimpia Grudziadz vs Wisla Pulawy- 2024-04-20 10:30:00
- Bandirmaspor vs Tuzlaspor- 2024-04-20 10:30:00
- Odense BK U19 vs Esbjerg U19- 2024-04-20 10:30:00
- Sprint-Jeloy vs Skjervoy- 2024-04-20 10:30:00
- Hirnyk-Sport vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi- 2024-04-20 10:30:00
- Nyiregyhaza vs Vasas- 2024-04-20 10:30:00
- Rheindorf Altach B vs FC Pinzgau Saalfelden- 2024-04-20 10:45:00
- Tottenham U21 vs Manchester United U21- 2024-04-20 11:00:00
- Chengdu Rongcheng FC vs Shenzhen Xinpengcheng- 2024-04-20 11:00:00
- VfL Osnabruck vs Eintracht Braunschweig- 2024-04-20 11:00:00
- Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Greuther Furth- 2024-04-20 11:00:00
- Kaiserslautern vs SV Wehen Wiesbaden- 2024-04-20 11:00:00
- Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow- 2024-04-20 11:00:00
- Eilenburg vs Zwickau- 2024-04-20 11:00:00
XV de Piracicaba vs Atibaia 0 - 1 Mar 30 2019
via: Matches
Olimpia SP vs Atibaia 1 - 1 Nov 04 2018
via: Matches
Atibaia vs Olimpia SP 2 - 1 Oct 27 2018
via: Matches
Atibaia vs CA Votuporanguense SP 2 - 3 Oct 20 2018
via: Matches
Rio Claro vs Atibaia 0 - 0 Oct 17 2018
via: Matches
Sao Caetano vs Atibaia 2 - 2 Oct 13 2018
via: Matches
Atibaia vs Sao Caetano 1 - 0 Oct 08 2018
via: Matches
Atibaia vs Rio Claro 0 - 0 Oct 03 2018
via: Matches