- Blooming vs Aurora- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Caledonia AIA vs National Defense Forces- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Chacaritas SC vs Manta FC- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Houston Dynamo B vs Austin FC II- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Palmeiras vs Gremio Novorizontin- 2024-03-29 00:35:00
- Alianza Lima vs Los Chankas- 2024-03-29 01:00:00
- Monarcas Morelia vs Venados FC- 2024-03-29 01:05:00
- Monterrey (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-03-29 03:00:00
- CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs CF Atlante- 2024-03-29 03:05:00
- Heidelberg United (W) vs Essendon Royals (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Calder United SC (W) vs Brunswick Juventus (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Boroondara Eagles (W) vs FC Bulleen Lions (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- South Melbourne (W) vs Alamein (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Adelaide United (W) vs Newcastle Jets (W)- 2024-03-29 06:00:00
- Adelaide United vs Western United FC- 2024-03-29 08:45:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Inter Lions vs Dunbar Rovers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs University NSW- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bulls Academy vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Rydalmere Lions FC vs Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Northern Tigers vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Slovan Liberec U19 vs Tescoma Zlin U19- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Admira Praha vs Loko Vltavin- 2024-03-29 09:15:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Kraluv Dvur- 2024-03-29 09:30:00
- Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga- 2024-03-29 10:00:00
- Leixoes U23 vs Academico Viseu U23- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- UD Castellonense vs Castellon B- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- SC Bengaluru vs United SC Kolkata- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Kenkre vs FC Bengaluru United- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed vs Moadon Sport Tira- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs AS Ashdod- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Maccabi Ata Bialik- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Kiryat Yam SC vs Hapoel Bueine- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Tseirey Taybe- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- MS Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Herzliya- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Raanana- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
Wembley vs Uxbridge 0 - 5 Aug 29 2012
via: Matches
Uxbridge vs Wembley 2 - 2 Aug 26 2012
via: Matches
Ascot United vs Wembley 1 - 2 Aug 19 2011
via: Matches
Hanworth Villa vs Wembley 1 - 0 Sep 17 2011
via: Matches
Baldock Town vs Wembley 1 - 0 Aug 08 2021
via: Matches
Llangefni town vs Wembley Mutombo Oct 01 2016
via: Matches