- Burnley U21 vs Barnsley U21- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- Wigan U21 vs Coventry U21- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- Zhejiang Greentown vs Tianjin Tigers- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- Port FC vs Chiangrai United- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- Lokomotiv Moscow Youth vs PFC Sochi Youth- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- CSKA Moscow (R) vs Dinamo Moscow Youth- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- FK Orenburg Youth vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- Olympiakos Piraeus U19 vs Nantes U19- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- Bournemouth AFC U21 vs Sheffield Utd U21- 2024-04-19 12:00:00
- Paris FC (W) vs RC Saint Etienne (W)- 2024-04-19 12:30:00
- Turan Tovuz vs Standard Sumgayit- 2024-04-19 12:30:00
- Peterborough U21 vs Hull U21- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Crewe U21 vs Cardiff City U21- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Erzeni vs KF Tirana- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- KS Perparimi Kukesi vs Skenderbeu Korca- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Nassaji Mazandaran vs Tractor S.C.- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Pandjsher Rumi vs FC Istaravshan- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Macau University vs Cheng Fung- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- China U23 vs South Korea U23- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Airtel Kitara FC vs Vipers- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Natzrat Illit- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Ihud Bnei Shefaram- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa vs Maccabi Herzliya- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Afula- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Ironi Tiberias vs Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Hapoel Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Umm Al Fahm- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Hapoel Acre FC vs Sectzya Nes Ziona- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Hapoel Rishon Lezion vs Hapoel Kfar Saba- 2024-04-19 13:00:00
- Amkar Perm vs Sokol Kazan- 2024-04-19 13:30:00
- Al Shabab(OMA) vs Dhufar- 2024-04-19 13:45:00
- Puskas Akademia (W) vs Ferencvarosi TC (W)- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- Smorgon FC vs FC Gomel- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- Baladiyet El Mahallah vs El Mokawloon El Arab- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- MO Constantine vs Oued Magrane- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- MSP Batna vs Olympique Akbou- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- USM EL HARRACH vs HB Chelghoum Laid- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- IB Khemis El Khechna vs AS Khroub- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- NRB Teleghma vs JS Bordj Menaiel- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- AS Ain Mlila vs ES Sour El Ghozlane- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
- Konopliev Youth vs Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth- 2024-04-19 14:00:00
Troitsk vs Sokol Moscow 5 - 1 May 07 2019
via: Matches
Inter Alfa FC vs Troitsk 1 - 1 Aug 17 2017
via: Matches
Troitsk vs Sportakademklub Moscow 1 - 0 Apr 19 2018
via: Matches
Lokomotiv Moscow III vs Troitsk 1 - 1 Oct 02 2018
via: Matches
Troitsk vs Prialit Reutov 5 - 0 Sep 27 2018
via: Matches
Troitsk vs Inter Alpha 6 - 0 Sep 06 2018
via: Matches
FK Zenit Moskva vs Troitsk 0 - 4 Aug 29 2018
via: Matches
Troitsk vs FK Zenit Moskva 3 - 2 May 02 2018
via: Matches