- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed vs Moadon Sport Tira- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs AS Ashdod- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Maccabi Ata Bialik- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Kiryat Yam SC vs Hapoel Bueine- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Tseirey Taybe- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- MS Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Herzliya- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Raanana- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- PFC Sochi Youth vs Rubin Kazan (R)- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Konopliev Youth vs Strogino Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R)- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Fakel Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Spartak Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs FK Rostov Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Baltika Kaliningrad Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Gala FC vs Macau University- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Raca Bratislava vs FK Podkonice- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Casalarreina vs Alfaro- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Ted Contois Feng vs CD Azuaga- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Zaqatala FK vs FK MOIK Baku- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Olivenza FC vs CF Jaraiz- 2024-03-29 11:30:00
- Shenzhen Xinpengcheng vs Cangzhou Mighty Lions- 2024-03-29 11:35:00
- Urartu vs FK Van Charentsavan- 2024-03-29 12:00:00
- Alashkert vs Ararat Yerevan- 2024-03-29 12:00:00
- FC Noah vs FC Pyunik- 2024-03-29 12:00:00
- Shirak vs FC Avan Academy- 2024-03-29 12:00:00
- IFK Karlshamn vs IFK Hassleholm- 2024-03-29 12:00:00
- Mil Mugan vs Samax? FC- 2024-03-29 12:00:00
- Bristol City vs Leicester City- 2024-03-29 12:30:00
- Colwyn Bay vs Aberystwyth Town- 2024-03-29 12:30:00
- The New Saints vs Bala Town F.C.- 2024-03-29 12:30:00
- Connahs Quay Nomads FC vs Newtown AFC- 2024-03-29 12:30:00
- Barry Town United vs Pen-y-Bont FC- 2024-03-29 12:30:00
- Pontypridd vs Haverfordwest County- 2024-03-29 12:30:00
- FC Kuressaare vs JK Tallinna Kalev- 2024-03-29 12:30:00
- HNK Cibalia vs NK Zrinski Jurjevac- 2024-03-29 12:45:00
- Millwall vs West Bromwich(WBA)- 2024-03-29 13:00:00
Winterthur vs Servette 1 - 1 Mar 19 2018
via: Matches
Servette vs Wohlen 1 - 1 Mar 11 2018
via: Matches
Vaduz vs Servette 2 - 1 Mar 05 2018
via: Matches
Servette vs Schaffhausen 3 - 2 Sep 10 2017
via: Matches
Servette vs Aarau 3 - 0 Aug 25 2017
via: Matches
Winterthur vs Servette 0 - 2 Aug 21 2017
via: Matches
Servette vs FC Wil 1900 1 - 0 Aug 09 2017
via: Matches
Vaduz vs Servette 1 - 1 Jul 30 2017
via: Matches