- CD Naval vs Club Deportivo Tropezon- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- Ironi Ramat Hasharon (W) vs Hapoel Raanana (W)- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- Hapoel Petah Tikva (W) vs Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W)- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- Hapoel Jerusalem (W) vs AS Tel Aviv University (W)- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- Bnot Netanya (W) vs Maccabi Hadera (W)- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- CA Bembibre vs Almazan- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- CD Villacanas vs CD Marchamalo- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- CD Bezana vs Samanod- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- UD Fraga vs CF Illueca- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- CSD Arzua vs UD Somozas- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- Kampala City Council FC vs Busoga United- 2024-03-28 15:59:00
- CD Llanes vs Real Titanico Laviana- 2024-03-28 16:15:00
- CD Zacapa vs Xelaju MC- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Corvinul Hunedoara vs Gloria Buzau- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Portugalete vs CD Padura- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Alaves C vs SD Deusto- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Anorga vs Leioa- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- CP Villarrobledo vs Tomelloso- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Betanzos CF vs Arosa SC- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Polvorin vs UD Ourense- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- CD Estradense vs Pontevedra CF B- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- CD Azuqueca vs CD Torrijos- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Aurrera Ondarroa vs CD Lagun Onak- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- AD Almudevar vs CA Monzon- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Silva SD vs Bergantinos CF- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Urduliz FT vs SD San Ignacio- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- UD Barbadas vs CF Alondras- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- UB Conquense vs AD San Clemente- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- SD Beasain vs CD Touring- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Gran Pena vs Atletico Arteixo- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Paiosaco vs Sarriana- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Huracan de Balazote vs Albacete B- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Quintanar Del Rey vs CD Tarancon- 2024-03-28 17:00:00
- Barcelona (W) vs SK Brann (W)- 2024-03-28 17:45:00
- Al Nasr Dubai vs Hatta- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Emirates Club vs Banni Yas- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- HIK Hellerup vs FA 2000- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Landvetter IS vs Vastra Frolunda- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Globo vs Baraunas- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
- Botafogo RJ(W) vs Real Brasilia FC (W)- 2024-03-28 18:00:00
Moldova (w) U17 vs Romania (w) U16 0 - 3 Feb 28 2016
via: Matches
Moldova (w) U17 vs Romania (w) U16 0 - 2 Feb 26 2016
via: Matches
Serbia (w) U16 vs Moldova (w) U16 2 - 0 Mar 19 2016
via: Matches
Georgia U16 vs Moldova U16 4 - 0 May 14 2016
via: Matches
Moldova U16 vs Bulgaria U16 0 - 2 May 15 2016
via: Matches
Croatia vs Moldova 1 - 0 May 27 2016
via: Matches
Moldova U16 vs Israel U16 1 - 2 Aug 18 2016
via: Matches
Moldova U18 vs Ukraine U18 Aug 18 2016
via: Matches