- Mlada Boleslav U19 vs Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19- 2024-03-28 10:00:00
- Delhi FC vs Shillong Lajong FC- 2024-03-28 10:00:00
- SD Huesca II vs SD Borja- 2024-03-28 10:00:00
- CF Calamocha vs CD Binefar- 2024-03-28 10:00:00
- CD Beti Onak vs UDC Txantrea KKE- 2024-03-28 10:00:00
- Ibiza Islas Pitiusas vs Constancia- 2024-03-28 10:30:00
- Epila CF vs CD Cuarte Industrial- 2024-03-28 10:30:00
- CD Basconia vs Cultural de Durango- 2024-03-28 10:30:00
- CF Trival Valderas vs Las Rozas- 2024-03-28 10:30:00
- UD Collerense vs UD Poblense- 2024-03-28 10:30:00
- Alesves vs CD Ardoi Draw- 2024-03-28 10:30:00
- Comillas vs CD Arnedo- 2024-03-28 10:30:00
- AD Siete Villas vs Solares- 2024-03-28 10:45:00
- Perth SC vs Inglewood United- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Buxoro FK vs Xorazm Urganch- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Luarca CF vs CD Colunga- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Rapido de Bouzas vs Viveiro CF- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CDFC La Calzada vs UD Logrones B- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Cabecense vs CD Pozoblanco- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Torrejon CF- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Tedeon vs Rio Sports- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Bell Bridget vs SD Ejea- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Berceo vs CD Anguiano- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Lealtad vs Urraca- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Oyonesa Tudelano vs CCD Alberite- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Cazalegas vs La Solana- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Binissalem vs Portmany- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Villarrubia CF vs Suokuaili Moss- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Calahorra B vs CD Varea- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Beti Kozkor KE vs Bidzala- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Elche CF Ilicitano vs Villarreal C- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CA River Ebro vs Haro Deportivo- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Qaradag Lokbatan vs Ir?van FK- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Karvan Evlakh vs Difai Agsu FK- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Villaralbo CF vs Burgos Promesas- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Castuera vs CD Calamonte- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Huetor Tajar vs Poli Almeria- 2024-03-28 11:30:00
- CD La Virgen Del Camino vs UD Santa Marta- 2024-03-28 11:30:00
- UC Ceares vs L Entregu CF- 2024-03-28 11:30:00
- Fremad Amager vs Middelfart G og- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
Lyon Duchere vs Lyonnais II 1 - 0 Jan 27 2024
via: Matches
Lyon vs Werder Bremen 7 - 2 Mar 08 2005
via: Matches
Saint Etienne U19 vs Lyon U19 1 - 2 May 06 2012
via: Matches
Bourg Peronnas U17 vs Lyon U17 0 - 3 Apr 29 2012
via: Matches
AS Moulins vs Lyon Duchere 1 - 0 Apr 21 2012
via: Matches
Lyon (w) vs RC Saint Etienne (w) 3 - 1 Jun 08 2013
via: Matches
Lyon Duchere vs Metz B 2 - 1 Apr 14 2012
via: Matches
Amneville vs Lyon Duchere 1 - 1 Apr 11 2012
via: Matches