- Monterrey (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-03-29 03:00:00
- CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs CF Atlante- 2024-03-29 03:05:00
- Heidelberg United (W) vs Essendon Royals (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Calder United SC (W) vs Brunswick Juventus (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Boroondara Eagles (W) vs FC Bulleen Lions (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- South Melbourne (W) vs Alamein (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Adelaide United (W) vs Newcastle Jets (W)- 2024-03-29 06:00:00
- Adelaide United vs Western United FC- 2024-03-29 08:45:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Inter Lions vs Dunbar Rovers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs University NSW- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bulls Academy vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Rydalmere Lions FC vs Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Northern Tigers vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Slovan Liberec U19 vs Tescoma Zlin U19- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Admira Praha vs Loko Vltavin- 2024-03-29 09:15:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Kraluv Dvur- 2024-03-29 09:30:00
- Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga- 2024-03-29 10:00:00
- Leixoes U23 vs Academico Viseu U23- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- UD Castellonense vs Castellon B- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- SC Bengaluru vs United SC Kolkata- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Kenkre vs FC Bengaluru United- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed vs Moadon Sport Tira- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs AS Ashdod- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Maccabi Ata Bialik- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Kiryat Yam SC vs Hapoel Bueine- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Tseirey Taybe- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- MS Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Herzliya- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Raanana- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- PFC Sochi Youth vs Rubin Kazan (R)- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Konopliev Youth vs Strogino Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R)- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Fakel Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Spartak Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
Darmstadt vs Greuther Furth 2 - 2 Apr 16 2021
via: Matches
Jahn Regensburg vs Darmstadt 1 - 1 Jan 30 2021
via: Matches
SV Darmstadt U19 vs Greuther Furth U19 Feb 07 2021
via: Matches
SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 1 Sep 07 2008
via: Matches
Kickers Offenbach U19 vs SV Darmstadt U19 0 - 0 Feb 14 2021
via: Matches
SC Freiburg (Youth) vs SV Darmstadt 98 0 - 2 Oct 18 2008
via: Matches
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Hessen Kassel 2 - 2 Oct 04 2008
via: Matches
SV Darmstadt 98 vs Eintracht Bamberg 5 - 2 Sep 19 2008
via: Matches