- Monterrey (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-03-29 03:00:00
- CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs CF Atlante- 2024-03-29 03:05:00
- Heidelberg United (W) vs Essendon Royals (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Calder United SC (W) vs Brunswick Juventus (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Boroondara Eagles (W) vs FC Bulleen Lions (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- South Melbourne (W) vs Alamein (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Adelaide United (W) vs Newcastle Jets (W)- 2024-03-29 06:00:00
- Adelaide United vs Western United FC- 2024-03-29 08:45:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Inter Lions vs Dunbar Rovers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs University NSW- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bulls Academy vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Rydalmere Lions FC vs Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Northern Tigers vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Slovan Liberec U19 vs Tescoma Zlin U19- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Admira Praha vs Loko Vltavin- 2024-03-29 09:15:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Kraluv Dvur- 2024-03-29 09:30:00
- Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga- 2024-03-29 10:00:00
- Leixoes U23 vs Academico Viseu U23- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- UD Castellonense vs Castellon B- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- SC Bengaluru vs United SC Kolkata- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Kenkre vs FC Bengaluru United- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed vs Moadon Sport Tira- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs AS Ashdod- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Maccabi Ata Bialik- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Kiryat Yam SC vs Hapoel Bueine- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Tseirey Taybe- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- MS Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Herzliya- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Raanana- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- PFC Sochi Youth vs Rubin Kazan (R)- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Konopliev Youth vs Strogino Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R)- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Fakel Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Spartak Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
Jong Ajax (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk 4 - 1 Feb 03 2017
via: Matches
Trans Narva vs Ajax Lasnamae 2 - 0 Mar 19 2006
via: Matches
Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 2 Jan 27 2017
via: Matches
Tulevik Viljandi vs Ajax Lasnamae 2 - 0 Apr 03 2007
via: Matches
Ajax Lasnamae vs FC Flora Tallinn 0 - 2 Apr 07 2007
via: Matches
Emmen vs Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 0 Jan 13 2017
via: Matches
Trans Narva vs Ajax Lasnamae 2 - 0 May 19 2007
via: Matches
Rabat Ajax vs Naxxar Lions 1 - 3 Mar 17 2017
via: Matches