- Coritiba PR vs Maringa FC- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Crown Legacy FC vs Atlanta United FC II- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Chicago flame B vs Philadelphia Union II- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Remo Belem (PA) vs Tuna Luso- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Charlotte Independence vs Spokane Velocity- 2024-03-28 23:30:00
- Athletic Club MG vs Pouso Alegre- 2024-03-28 23:30:00
- Blooming vs Aurora- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Caledonia AIA vs National Defense Forces- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Chacaritas SC vs Manta FC- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Houston Dynamo B vs Austin FC II- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Palmeiras vs Gremio Novorizontin- 2024-03-29 00:35:00
- Alianza Lima vs Los Chankas- 2024-03-29 01:00:00
- Monarcas Morelia vs Venados FC- 2024-03-29 01:05:00
- Monterrey (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-03-29 03:00:00
- CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs CF Atlante- 2024-03-29 03:05:00
- Heidelberg United (W) vs Essendon Royals (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Calder United SC (W) vs Brunswick Juventus (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Boroondara Eagles (W) vs FC Bulleen Lions (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- South Melbourne (W) vs Alamein (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Adelaide United (W) vs Newcastle Jets (W)- 2024-03-29 06:00:00
- Adelaide United vs Western United FC- 2024-03-29 08:45:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Inter Lions vs Dunbar Rovers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs University NSW- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bulls Academy vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Rydalmere Lions FC vs Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Northern Tigers vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Slovan Liberec U19 vs Tescoma Zlin U19- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Admira Praha vs Loko Vltavin- 2024-03-29 09:15:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Kraluv Dvur- 2024-03-29 09:30:00
- Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga- 2024-03-29 10:00:00
- Leixoes U23 vs Academico Viseu U23- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- UD Castellonense vs Castellon B- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- SC Bengaluru vs United SC Kolkata- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Kenkre vs FC Bengaluru United- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed vs Moadon Sport Tira- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs AS Ashdod- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Maccabi Ata Bialik- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
Ajax Lasnamae vs FC Nomme United 4 - 1 Nov 13 2010
via: Matches
Ajax Cape Town vs AmaZulu 0 - 0 Mar 29 2013
via: Matches
Jong Ajax (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht 3 - 1 Dec 21 2013
via: Matches
Emmen vs Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 0 Jan 17 2014
via: Matches
Rabat Ajax vs Sliema Wanderers FC 0 - 4 Jul 26 2012
via: Matches
Jong Ajax (Youth) vs VVV Venlo 4 - 1 Feb 10 2014
via: Matches
Dordrecht vs Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 Feb 14 2014
via: Matches
Roda JC vs Jong Ajax (Youth) 3 - 1 Jul 28 2012
via: Matches