Statistics for recent a years
Date | Home | Score | Away | Goals | Pen. | O.G | Yellow | Red |
2023-12-14 17:45:00 |
Ludogorets Razgrad | Nordsjaelland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2023-12-06 15:30:00 |
Ludogorets Razgrad | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-12-03 13:15:00 |
Ludogorets Razgrad | Botev Vratsa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-11-30 20:00:00 |
Spartak Trnava | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-11-11 12:30:00 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
|
FC Maritsa 1921 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2023-08-31 18:00:00 |
AFC Ajax | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-08-20 18:15:00 |
Cherno More Varna | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
2023-07-19 18:00:00 |
Ludogorets Razgrad | KF Ballkani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-07-01 15:00:00 |
CS Universitatea Craiova | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-06-26 15:00:00 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2023-06-07 15:45:00 |
Cherno More Varna | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2023-05-24 15:59:00 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2022-11-26 13:00:00 |
Slavia Sofia | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2022-11-08 15:30:00 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2022-10-30 15:45:00 |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022-10-01 10:45:00 |
Lokomotiv Sofia | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2022-03-02 12:30:00 |
PFK Montana | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2019-05-04 19:35:00 |
Independiente Rivadavia | Nueva Chicago | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2019-03-30 18:05:00 |
Nueva Chicago | Independiente Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Total | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Videos
-
Tottenham Hotspur - Ludogorets Razgrad
- Inter Milan 2 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
- Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 Inter Milan
- Atletico Rafaela 1 - 1 CA Platense
- TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
- Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
- CA Huracan 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
- Levski Sofia 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
- Newells Old Boys 1 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
- Quilmes 0 - 1 Patronato Parana
- Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
- Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Quilmes
- Newells Old Boys 3 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
- Newells Old Boys 1 - 3 Rosario Central
- Quilmes 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza
- Newells Old Boys 2 - 4 Independiente
About News »