Belarus Pershaya Liga
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Dnepr Mogilev - Volna Pinsk
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Kommunalnik Slonim - Naftan Novopolock
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Krumkachy Minsk - FC Belshina Babruisk
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - FC Baranovichi
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk II - FK Lida
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Lokomotiv Gomel - FK Orsha
Belarusian Premier League
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov
2021-10-16 13:00:00 FC Minsk - FC Gomel
2021-10-16 13:00:00 FC Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk
2021-10-16 13:00:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Slutsksakhar Slutsk
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Torpedo Zhodino
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk - Dinamo Brest
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Smorgon FC - FK Vitebsk
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Sputnik Rechitsa - Neman Grodno
Belgian Pro League
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Sint-Truidense - Anderlecht
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Charleroi - Racing Genk
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Zulte-Waregem - Royal Antwerp
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Germinal Beerschot Antwerpen - Mechelen
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Saint Gilloise - Seraing United
2021-10-16 15:59:00 KAA Gent - KAS Eupen
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Club Brugge - Kortrijk
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Standard Liege - Oud Heverlee
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Oostende - Cercle Brugge
Brazil Serie B
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Goias - Centro Sportivo Alagoano
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Operario Ferroviario PR - Londrina PR
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Confianca SE - Avai FC SC
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Ponte Preta - Nautico (PE)
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Vasco da Gama - Coritiba PR
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Brasil de Pelotas - Vila Nova
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Cruzeiro (MG) - Botafogo RJ
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Sampaio Correa - Vitoria BA
2021-10-16 20:00:00 CRB AL - Guarani SP
2021-10-16 20:00:00 Brusque FC - Remo Belem (PA)
Croatia 1.Division
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica - ZNK Osijek
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Hrvatski dragovoljac - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2021-10-16 15:00:00 HNK Gorica - Istra 1961 Pula
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Sibenik
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Brno - Vyskov
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Marila Pribram - Opava
2021-10-16 13:30:00 SK Prostejov - Vysocina jihlava
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Pardubice - Sparta Praha
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Baumit Jablonec - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Banik Ostrava - Synot Slovacko
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Tescoma Zlin - Hradec Kralove
English Premier League
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Leicester City - Manchester United
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Watford - Liverpool
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Brentford - Chelsea
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Norwich City - Brighton Hove Albion
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Everton - West Ham United
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Manchester City - Burnley
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Aston Villa - Wolves
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Arsenal - Crystal Palace
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Southampton - Leeds United
Estonia Teine Liiga
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju II - Viimsi MRJK
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU - Laanemaa Haapsalu
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Vandra JK Vaprus - Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2021-10-16 14:00:00 EB Streymur - TB/FCS/Royn
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)
2021-10-16 19:45:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ukraine
2021-10-16 19:45:00 Finland - France
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2021-10-16 12:00:00 SC KuFu-98 - Atlantis
2021-10-16 12:00:00 MiPK Mikkeli - KaPa
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Mypa - PeKa
2021-10-16 12:00:00 PK Keski Uusimaa - JaPS
2021-10-16 12:00:00 NJS - Kiffen Helsinki
2021-10-16 12:00:00 FC Ilves-Kissat - Honka Akatemia
2021-10-16 12:00:00 PIF Parainen - Jazz Pori
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Ilves Tampere II - HJS Akatemia
2021-10-16 12:00:00 EPS Espoo - Kaarinan Pojat
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Vantaa - SalPa
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Narpes Kraft - Jyvaskyla JK
2021-10-16 13:00:00 FC Vaajakoski - VIFK
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Jakobstads Bollklubb - GBK Kokkola
2021-10-16 14:00:00 GrIFK Kauniainen - TPV Tampere
2021-10-16 15:00:00 RoPS 2 - PS Kemi Kings
France Ligue 2
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Nancy - Guingamp
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Toulouse - AJ Auxerre
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Rodez Aveyron - Sochaux
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Nimes - Ajaccio
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Valenciennes - USL Dunkerque
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Dijon - Amiens
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Quevilly - Chamois Niortais
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Bastia - Grenoble
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Pau FC - Paris FC
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Caen - Le Havre
Georgia Primera Division
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Dila Gori
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Samgurali Tskh - FC Telavi
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Samtredia - FC Shukura Kobuleti
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
German Bundesliga
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Munchen
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Hertha Berlin
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld
2021-10-16 13:30:00 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
2021-10-16 13:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim - FC Koln
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Greuther Furth - VfL Bochum
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05
2021-10-16 13:30:00 Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg
Holland Eredivisie
2021-10-16 14:30:00 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk
2021-10-16 16:45:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Heracles Almelo
2021-10-16 16:45:00 SC Heerenveen - AFC Ajax
2021-10-16 19:00:00 Fortuna Sittard - SC Cambuur
2021-10-16 19:00:00 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC - ZalaegerzsegTE
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Gyirmot SE - Paksi SE Honlapja
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Varda SE - Ujpesti
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Mezokovesd Zsory - Debrecin VSC
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Fehervar Videoton - Budapest Honved
2021-10-16 15:00:00 MTK Hungaria - Videoton Puskas Akademia
J-League Division 1
2021-10-16 10:00:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce - Cerezo Osaka
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos - Consadole Sapporo
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu - Shonan Bellmare
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe - Avispa Fukuoka
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
J-League Division 2
2021-10-16 15:00:00 FC Ryukyu - Ehime FC
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Blaublitz Akita - Machida Zelvia
2021-10-16 15:00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy
2021-10-16 15:00:00 SC Sagamihara - Montedio Yamagata
Japan Football League
2021-10-16 04:00:00 Honda FC - Matsue City FC
2021-10-16 04:00:00 Suzuka unlimited - Nara Club
2021-10-16 04:00:00 Yokogawa Musashino - Honda Lock SC
2021-10-16 04:00:00 Osaka FC - FC Tiamo Hirakata
2021-10-16 04:00:00 FC Kariya - Kochi United
2021-10-16 04:00:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki - Sony Sendai
2021-10-16 04:00:00 Mio Biwako Shiga - Verspah Oita
2021-10-16 04:00:00 Run Mel Aomori - Veertien Kuwana
K League Challenge League
2021-10-16 07:00:00 Chungnam Asan - Daejeon Citizen
2021-10-16 09:30:00 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners FC
Kazakhstan Division 1
2021-10-16 15:00:00 FK Igilik - FK Aksu
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Okzhetpes - Tarlan
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Akademiya Ontustik - Kairat Academy
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Ekibastuzets - Baikonur
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Bulat Temirtau - Kyzyl Zhar Petropavlovsk II
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Lashyn Karatau - Maktaaral
Korea League 4
2021-10-16 05:00:00 Seoul United - Geoje Citizen
2021-10-16 05:00:00 Jungnang Chorus Mustang FC - FC Namdong
2021-10-16 05:00:00 Jinju Citizen - Dangjin Citizen
2021-10-16 05:00:00 Gangwon II - Goyang FC
2021-10-16 05:00:00 Jeonju Citizen FC - Yeoju Sejong
2021-10-16 05:00:00 Chungju Citizen - Yangpyeong
2021-10-16 05:00:00 Pyeongchang FC - Siheung City
2021-10-16 05:00:00 Pocheon FC - Chuncheon Citizen
Latvian Higher League
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Riga FC - Metta/LU Riga
Lithuania - 1.Division
2021-10-16 10:00:00 Dziugas Telsiai - DFK Dainava Alytus
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Hegelmann Litauen - Kauno Zalgiris
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2021-10-16 18:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic - FK Zeta
2021-10-16 18:00:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Rudar Pljevlja
2021-10-16 18:00:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Podgorica
2021-10-16 18:00:00 Decic Tuzi - Jezero Plav
2021-10-16 18:00:00 Mornar - FK Buducnost Podgorica
Norway 2.Liga
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Alta - Hodd
2021-10-16 15:00:00 IF Floya - Baerum SK
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Asker - Moss
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Floro - Brattvag
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Senja - Valerenga B
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Kongsvinger - Kvik Halden
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Eidsvold Turn - Tromsdalen
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Levanger FK - Flekkeroy
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Nardo FK - Skeid Oslo
2021-10-16 15:00:00 FK Arendal - Rosenborg B
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Notodden FK - Oygarden FK
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Kjelsas - Vard Haugesund
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Sotra - Egersunds IK
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Fram Larvik - Odd Grenland 2
Poland Ekstraklasa
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Cracovia Krakow - Warta Poznan
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok - Radomiak Radom
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin
2021-10-16 15:59:00 LKS Nieciecza - Lechia Gdansk
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
Primera Division de Chile
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Cobresal - Univ Catolica
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Huachipato - CSD Antofagasta
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Melipilla - Deportes La Serena
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Nublense - Union La Calera
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Santiago Wanderers - Everton CD
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Universidad de Chile - Audax Italiano
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Palestino - O.Higgins
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Union Espanola - Curico Unido
Russia Premier League
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast - CSKA Moscow
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Moscow
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Krylya Sovetov - FK Nizhny Novgorod
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Khimki - Terek Grozny
2021-10-16 15:00:00 FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa
2021-10-16 15:00:00 FK Sochi - Rostov FK
Russia Womens Premier League
2021-10-16 13:00:00 FK Rostov (w) - CSKA Moscow (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Rubin Kazan (w) - Chertanovo Moscow (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) - Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Zenit St Petersburg (w) - FK Ryazan (w)
Scottish Championship
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Ayr United - Queen of South
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Kilmarnock
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Inverness - Greenock Morton
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Raith Rovers - Arbroath
Scottish Premier League
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Dundee - Aberdeen
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Hibernian - Dundee United
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Motherwell - Celtic FC
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Glasgow Rangers - Heart of Midlothian
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Ross County - Saint Mirren
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Saint Johnstone - Livingston
Serbian Superliga
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Kolubara - Crvena Zvezda
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom - Vojvodina Novi Sad
2021-10-16 15:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd - FK Napredak Krusevac
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Proleter - Backa Topola
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Novi Pazar - FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Radnicki Nis - Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Partizan Belgrade - Radnik Surdulica
2021-10-16 15:00:00 Metalac Gornji Milanovac - Mladost Lucani
Swden Women Divi.1
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Jitex DFF (w) - Umea IK (w)
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Mallbackens IF (w) - Sundsvalls DFF (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Alvsjo AIK FF (w) - Alingsas (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Borgeby FK (w) - IFK Kalmar (w)
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Bollstanas Sk (w) - IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Vittsjo GIK (w) - Hammarby (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Djurgardens (w) - Kristianstads DFF (w)
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2021-10-16 11:00:00 FC Gute - Enskede IK
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Assyriska BK - Hoganas BK
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Onsala BK - Dalstorps IF
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Vinbergs IF - Husqvarna
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Froso IF - Skelleftea FF
2021-10-16 11:00:00 IFK Ostersund - Storfors AIK
2021-10-16 12:00:00 IFK Osterakers Fk - Sandvikens AIK FK
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Eskilsminne IF - BK Astrio
2021-10-16 12:00:00 IK Tord - Angelholms FF
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Torslanda IK - Ullared
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Savedalens IF
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Taftea IK - Sandviks IK
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Umea FC Academy - Notvikens IK
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Huddinge IF - Motala AIF FK
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - Karlslunds IF HFK
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Nykopings BIS - Tyreso FF
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Trosa Vagnhärad SK - Eskilstuna City FK
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Asarums IF FK - Solvesborgs GoIF
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Eslovs BK - IFK Karlshamn
2021-10-16 12:00:00 FC Rosengard - IFK Berga
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Ahlafors IF - BK Forward
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Angered BK - Stenungsunds IF
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Grebbestads IF - Karlstad BK B
2021-10-16 12:00:00 Nordvarmland FF - IFK Tidaholm
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Rappe GOIF - FBK Balkan
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Lidkopings FK - IFK Skovde FK
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Vanersborg FK - Kumla
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Yxhults IK - IK Oddevold
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Stocksund
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Friska Viljor FC - Bodens BK
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Smedby AIS - Syrianska Botkyrka IF
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Varmbols FC - Rynninge IK
2021-10-16 14:00:00 FC Arlanda - Kvarnsvedens IK
Sweden Division 1
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Sollentuna United - IF Sylvia
2021-10-16 11:00:00 Umea FC - Gefle IF
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Hudiksvalls ABK - Taby
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Sandvikens IF - Haninge
Swiss Challenge League
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Vaduz
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Yverdon - FC Wil 1900
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Thun - Winterthur
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Kriens - Schaffhausen
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Stade Ouchy - Aarau
Swiss Super League
2021-10-16 15:59:00 St. Gallen - Servette
2021-10-16 15:59:00 FC Sion - Basel
2021-10-16 15:59:00 FC Zurich - Lugano
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Young Boys - Luzern
2021-10-16 15:59:00 Lausanne Sports - Grasshopper
Ukrainian Premier League
2021-10-16 14:00:00 FC Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv
2021-10-16 14:00:00 PFC Oleksandria - FC Vorskla Poltava
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Defensores de Forres
2021-10-16 14:00:00 FC Mariupol - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
2021-10-16 14:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk - Desna Chernihiv
2021-10-16 14:00:00 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Kolos Kovalyovka
2021-10-16 14:00:00 FC Inhulets Petrove - Rukh Vynnyky
2021-10-16 14:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk - Zorya
USA Major League Soccer
2021-10-16 17:00:00 Montreal Impact - Philadelphia Union
2021-10-16 19:30:00 Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes
2021-10-16 22:00:00 Columbus Crew - Club Internacional de Futbol Miami
2021-10-16 23:00:00 New England Revolution - Chicago Fire
2021-10-16 23:30:00 Toronto FC - Atlanta United
2021-10-16 23:30:00 DC United - Nashville
2021-10-16 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati - Orlando City
USA Women
2021-10-16 23:30:00 Racing Louisville (W) - Orlando Pride (w)
USL First Division
2021-10-16 19:00:00 Real Monarchs - Austin Bold
2021-10-16 21:00:00 Las Vegas Lights - Phoenix Rising FC
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Charlotte Independence - Charleston Battery
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC
2021-10-16 23:00:00 Memphis 901 - Atlanta United FC II
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) - Sandviken (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Klepp (w) - Rosenborg BK (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Kolbotn (w) - Lyn (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Stabaek (w) - LSK Kvinner (w)
2021-10-16 13:00:00 Arna Bjornar (w) - Valerenga (w)