- ALL MATCH
- Albania
- Andorra
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Burundi
- Africa
- Chile
- China
- United States
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- Faroe
- Fiji
- France
- Georgia
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- International
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Kazakhstan
- Kosovo
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Libya
- Guatemala
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- North Macedonia
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
- Paraguay
- Iran
- Poland
- Portugal
- Colombia
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Venezuela
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- South Africa
- Spain
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Turkey
- Europe
- Ukraine
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
Turkey 1. Lig | |||
2021-04-11 13:00:00 | Umraniyespor | 2 - 1 | Bursaspor |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | Adanaspor | 1 - 2 | Ankaraspor FK |
Turkey A2 League U19 | |||
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | Goztepe U19 | 7 - 0 | Hatayspor U19 |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | Fatih Karagumruk U19 | 1 - 6 | Galatasaray U19 |
Turkey Super Lig | |||
2021-04-11 10:30:00 | Sivasspor | 3 - 1 | Konyaspor |
2021-04-11 13:00:00 | Ankaragucu | 2 - 1 | Genclerbirligi |
2021-04-11 13:00:00 | Kayserispor | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | Erzurum BB | 2 - 4 | Besiktas JK |
Turkiye Lig3 | |||
2021-04-11 11:00:00 | Erzincanspor | 3 - 1 | Afjet Afyonspor |
2021-04-11 11:00:00 | Bursa Niluferspor AS | 6 - 2 | Elazigspor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Amedspor | 0 - 1 | Nigde Belediyespor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Hacettepe SK | 1 - 4 | Sariyer |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Hekimoglu Trabzon | 0 - 0 | Kocaelispor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Kahramanmarasspor | 0 - 1 | Inegolspor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | 3 - 1 | Ergene Velimese |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | S.Urfaspor | 1 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Usakspor | 1 - 1 | Manisa BB Spor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Zonguldak | 1 - 1 | Gumushanespor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 2 - 1 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Bodrumspor | 3 - 0 | Pendikspor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Eyupspor | 0 - 0 | Kastamonuspor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Belediye Vanspor | 1 - 0 | Kardemir Karabukspor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Kirklarelispor | 5 - 2 | Turgutluspor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri | 1 - 0 | Baskent Gozgozler |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Pazarspor | 2 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Sakaryaspor | 1 - 2 | Bayburt Ozel Idare |
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 - 2 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor |