- ALL MATCH
- Albania
- Andorra
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Burundi
- Africa
- Chile
- China
- United States
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- Faroe
- Fiji
- France
- Georgia
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- International
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Kazakhstan
- Kosovo
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Libya
- Guatemala
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- North Macedonia
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
- Paraguay
- Iran
- Poland
- Portugal
- Colombia
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Venezuela
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- South Africa
- Spain
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Turkey
- Europe
- Ukraine
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
Spanish La Liga | |||
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | Osasuna |
2021-04-11 14:15:00 | Valencia | 2 - 2 | Real Sociedad |
2021-04-11 16:30:00 | Real Valladolid | 1 - 2 | Granada CF |
2021-04-11 19:00:00 | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Atletico Madrid |
Spanish Segunda Division | |||
2021-04-11 12:00:00 | Malaga | 2 - 0 | Albacete |
2021-04-11 14:00:00 | Real Zaragoza | 2 - 1 | Almeria |
2021-04-11 16:15:00 | Mirandes | 0 - 1 | UD Logrones |
2021-04-11 16:15:00 | Sabadell | 1 - 1 | FC Cartagena |
2021-04-11 16:15:00 | Mallorca | 2 - 0 | CD Lugo |
2021-04-11 19:00:00 | RCD Espanyol | 2 - 1 | Leganes |
Spanish Segunda Division B | |||
2021-04-11 09:00:00 | UD Melilla | 3 - 2 | UD Poblense |
2021-04-11 09:00:00 | Lorca Deportiva FC | 2 - 1 | Marino |
2021-04-11 09:00:00 | Yeclano Deportivo | 2 - 1 | Las Palmas Atletico |
2021-04-11 09:30:00 | Real Valladol B | 2 - 1 | Zamora CF |
2021-04-11 09:30:00 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 2 - 0 | LHospitalet |
2021-04-11 09:30:00 | Sevilla Atletico | 0 - 0 | UD Tamaraceite |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | Villanovense | 0 - 2 | Baleares |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 - 0 | CF Internacional De Madrid |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | Badajoz | 2 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | Suokuaili Moss | 1 - 0 | Las Rozas |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | Numancia | 3 - 1 | Racing de Ferrol |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | CD Covadonga | 3 - 3 | CD Guijuelo |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | Sporting de Gijon B | 1 - 1 | Pontevedra |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | CD Lealtad | 0 - 0 | coruxo FC |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | CF La Nucia | 0 - 0 | UE Cornella |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | UD Levante B | 2 - 1 | UE Llagostera |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | Granada CF B | 0 - 1 | UD Marbella |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | SD Tarazona | 2 - 2 | Racing Santander |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | CD Ebro | 0 - 2 | Arenas Club de Getxo |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | CD Tudelano | 1 - 4 | Athletic Bilbao B |
2021-04-11 10:00:00 | SD Ejea | 2 - 1 | Alaves B |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 1 | Getafe B |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | Marino luanco | 0 - 0 | Compostela |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | Union Langreo | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | Real Oviedo B | 0 - 0 | CF Salmantino |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | CD Alcoyano | 1 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | Cordoba | 1 - 2 | Real Balompedica Linense |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | Real Betis B | 3 - 1 | Atletico Sanluqueno |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | SD Logrones | 0 - 0 | SD Amorebieta |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | Calahorra | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad B |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | Haro Deportivo | 2 - 0 | Leioa |
2021-04-11 15:00:00 | UD Mutilve | 0 - 0 | Barakaldo CF |
2021-04-11 15:30:00 | Ibiza Eivissa | 2 - 1 | Barcelona B |
2021-04-11 15:30:00 | Villarreal B | 1 - 3 | Andorra CF |
2021-04-11 15:30:00 | Real Murcia | 2 - 1 | Cadiz B |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | Merida AD | 3 - 0 | CD Artistico Navalcarnero |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | Extremadura | 0 - 0 | UD San Sebastian Reyes |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 3 | Celta vigo b |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | Orihuela CF | 2 - 1 | RCD Espanyol B |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | CD Linares Deportivo | 1 - 0 | Algeciras |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | UCAM Murcia | 3 - 1 | C.D. San Fernando Isleno |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | Ejido | 2 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva |
2021-04-11 15:59:00 | CD Izarra | 3 - 2 | Portugalete |