- ALL MATCH
- Albania
- Andorra
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bahrain
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Burundi
- Africa
- Chile
- China
- United States
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- Faroe
- Fiji
- France
- Georgia
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- International
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Kazakhstan
- Kosovo
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Libya
- Guatemala
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- North Macedonia
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
- Paraguay
- Iran
- Poland
- Portugal
- Colombia
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Venezuela
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- South Africa
- Spain
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Turkey
- Europe
- Ukraine
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
J-League Division 1 | |||
2021-04-11 04:05:00 | Consadole Sapporo | 2 - 2 | Kashima Antlers |
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | FC Tokyo | 2 - 4 | Kawasaki Frontale |
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Marinos |
2021-04-11 06:00:00 | Oita Trinita | 0 - 3 | Nagoya Grampus |
2021-04-11 06:00:00 | Sagan Tosu | 3 - 0 | Yokohama FC |
2021-04-11 07:00:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis |
2021-04-11 08:00:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka |
2021-04-11 08:00:00 | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse |
J-League Division 2 | |||
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 1 | Kyoto Sanga |
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | Mito Hollyhock | 0 - 2 | FC Ryukyu |
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | Montedio Yamagata | 0 - 2 | Albirex Niigata |
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | SC Sagamihara |
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 0 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara Chiba |
2021-04-11 07:00:00 | Ehime FC | 2 - 2 | Fagiano Okayama |
J-League Division 3 | |||
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Fukushima United FC | 1 - 2 | Roasso Kumamoto |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Vanraure Hachinohe FC | 0 - 3 | Grulla Morioka |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Yokohama SCC | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United |
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 2 - 3 | Kataller Toyama |
2021-04-11 05:00:00 | Miyazaki | 2 - 1 | Gainare Tottori |
Japan Football League | |||
2021-04-11 03:00:00 | Kochi United | 1 - 2 | Sony Sendai |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Verspah Oita | 0 - 1 | FC Tiamo Hirakata |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Suzuka unlimited | 0 - 1 | Osaka FC |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Ban Di Tesi Iwaki | 1 - 1 | Run Mel Aomori |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Mio Biwako Shiga | 1 - 0 | FC Kariya |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Matsue City FC | 0 - 2 | Veertien Kuwana |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Honda Lock SC | 2 - 6 | Honda FC |
Japan Women's Football League 1 | |||
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Nippon Sport Science Universit (w) | 3 - 2 | Speranza Takatsuki(w) |
2021-04-11 04:00:00 | Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) | 3 - 2 | Setagaya Sfida (w) |
Japan Women's Football League 2 | |||
2021-04-11 02:00:00 | JFA Academy Fukushima (w) | 6 - 0 | Okayama Yunogo Belle (w) |
2021-04-11 06:00:00 | Tsukuba FC (w) | 0 - 2 | Gunma FC White Star (w) |