- ALL MATCH
- Albania
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Iran
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bosnia
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Burundi
- Colombia
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- England
- Estonia
- Faroe
- France
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Netherlands
- China
- Hungary
- Iceland
- International
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Cambodia
- Kenya
- Kosovo
- Libya
- Guatemala
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- North Macedonia
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
- Oman
- Panama
- Poland
- Portugal
- Ecuador
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Paraguay
- Tunisia
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Spain
- Sudan
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Turkey
- UAE
- Europe
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera | |||
2021-03-07 11:30:00 | Inter Milan U20 | 3 - 1 | Lazio U20 |
Italian Serie A | |||
2021-03-07 11:30:00 | AS Roma | 1 - 0 | Genoa |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Crotone | 4 - 2 | Torino |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Fiorentina | 3 - 3 | Parma |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Verona | 0 - 2 | AC Milan |
2021-03-07 17:00:00 | Sampdoria | 2 - 2 | Cagliari |
2021-03-07 19:45:00 | Napoli | 3 - 1 | Bologna |
Italian Serie B | |||
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Empoli | 1 - 1 | Cittadella |
2021-03-07 20:00:00 | A.C. Reggiana 1919 | 0 - 4 | Lecce |
Italian Women Division 1 | |||
2021-03-07 11:30:00 | Inter Milan (w) | 0 - 0 | Napoli (w) |
2021-03-07 11:30:00 | Juventus (w) | 4 - 0 | AC Milan (w) |
2021-03-07 13:30:00 | Empoli (w) | 3 - 1 | Bari (w) |
2021-03-07 13:30:00 | Sassuolo (w) | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina (w) |
Italy C1 | |||
2021-03-07 11:30:00 | Imolese | 0 - 0 | Triestina |
2021-03-07 11:30:00 | Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | Arezzo |
2021-03-07 11:30:00 | Viterbese | 2 - 2 | AC Monopoli |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Alma Juventus Fano | 1 - 1 | Fermana |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio | 5 - 1 | Legnago Salus |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Avellino | - | Paganese |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Bari | - | Potenza |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Cavese | - | Trapani |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Palermo | - | Juve Stabia |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Teramo | - | Catanzaro |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Vibonese | - | US Casertana 1908 |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Francavilla | - | Ternana |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Viterbese | - | AC Monopoli |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Como | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Giana | 1 - 0 | Livorno |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Grosseto | 0 - 1 | JuventusU23 |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Us Pergolettese | 0 - 3 | Olbia |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Pro Patria | 3 - 0 | Piacenza |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Palermo | 2 - 4 | Juve Stabia |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Teramo | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | US Casertana 1908 |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Ternana |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Bisceglie 1913 | 0 - 3 | Catania |
2021-03-07 15:00:00 | Cesena | 0 - 2 | Vis Pesaro |
2021-03-07 16:30:00 | Feralpisalo | 4 - 0 | USD Virtus Verona |
2021-03-07 16:30:00 | Gubbio | 3 - 1 | Ravenna |
2021-03-07 16:30:00 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
2021-03-07 16:30:00 | Lucchese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera |
2021-03-07 16:30:00 | Novara | 3 - 0 | Lecco |
2021-03-07 16:30:00 | Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
2021-03-07 16:30:00 | Avellino | 2 - 0 | Paganese |
2021-03-07 16:30:00 | Bari | 0 - 2 | Potenza |
2021-03-07 19:30:00 | Carpi | 3 - 0 | Modena |
2021-03-07 19:30:00 | Alessandria | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
2021-03-07 19:30:00 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | Foggia |
2021-03-07 20:00:00 | Renate AC | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |