- ALL MATCH
- Armenia
- Austria
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Americas
- Italy
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Finland
- North Macedonia
- Georgia
- Netherlands
- Iceland
- International
- Ireland
- Israel
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kazakhstan
- Kosovo
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Mongolia
- Peru
- Portugal
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Slovakia
- Spain
- Sweden
- Europe
- Ukraine
- Uzbekistan
England FA Cup | |||
2020-09-22 18:30:00 | Hartley Wintney | 5 - 0 | Erith Belvedere |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | City of Liverpool FC | 0 - 3 | Morpeth Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Grantham Town | 2 - 2 | Rushall Olympic |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Harlow Town | 0 - 1 | Waltham Abbey |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Hastings United | 0 - 0 | Chesham United |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Hednesford Town | 3 - 2 | Long Eaton Utd |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | leek Town | 1 - 2 | Mickleover Sports |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Leiston FC | 5 - 1 | Biggleswade Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Margate | 1 - 2 | Hayes Yeading United |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Marske United | 1 - 0 | Trafford |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Mossley | 2 - 1 | Ramsbottom United |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Nuneaton Borough | 2 - 1 | Loughborough Dynamo |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Potters Bar Town | 1 - 0 | East Thurrock United |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Quorn | 0 - 2 | Matlock Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Radcliffe Borough | 5 - 3 | Workington |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Scarborough | 0 - 2 | Ashton United |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Shifnal Town | 0 - 2 | Alvechurch |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Stalybridge Celtic | 3 - 0 | Bishop Auckland |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Stamford | 4 - 0 | Sudbury |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Sunderland RCA | 0 - 4 | Prescot Cables |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 0 | Shepton Mallet |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Tadcaster Albion | 7 - 2 | Litherland REMYCA |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Tamworth | 3 - 3 | Stourbridge |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Tividale | 2 - 4 | Nantwich Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Warrington Town AFC | 0 - 0 | South Shields |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | West Auckland Town | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Linnets |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Yate Town | 1 - 2 | Bristol Manor Farm |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | AFC Mansfield | 3 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Barwell | 3 - 1 | Bedworth United |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Bedfont Sports | 3 - 1 | lewes |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Bowers Pitsea | 0 - 3 | Hornchurch |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Bury Town | 2 - 1 | Brightlingsea Regent |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Buxton FC | 7 - 0 | Belper Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Cambridge City | 1 - 1 | Stowmarket Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Chasetown | 2 - 1 | Basford Utd |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Chichester City | 3 - 1 | Cribbs |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Coalville | 2 - 0 | Sheffield FC |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Coventry Sphinx | 0 - 2 | Ilkeston Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | FC United of Manchester | 6 - 2 | Pontefract Collieries |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Frickley Athletic | 0 - 1 | Marine |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | South Park | 2 - 2 | Bognor Regis Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Whyteleafe | 2 - 0 | Binfield |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Lancaster City | 0 - 0 | Runcorn Town |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Ely City | 1 - 2 | Biggleswade FC |
2020-09-22 19:00:00 | Skelmersdale United | 2 - 1 | Bootle |
England FA Vase | |||
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Notts County | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town |
England Johnstone | |||
2020-09-22 16:30:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 0 | Newcastle U21 |
2020-09-22 17:00:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Brighton U21 |
2020-09-22 18:00:00 | Stevenage Borough | 2 - 1 | Southampton U21 |
2020-09-22 18:00:00 | Wigan Athletic | 6 - 1 | Liverpool U21 |
2020-09-22 18:45:00 | Oldham Athletic | 4 - 0 | Wolverhampton U21 |
England League Cup | |||
2020-09-22 17:00:00 | Leyton Orient | 0 - 3 | Tottenham Hotspur |
2020-09-22 18:00:00 | West Bromwich(WBA) | 2 - 2 | Brentford |
2020-09-22 18:00:00 | Newport County | 3 - 1 | Watford |
2020-09-22 18:30:00 | West Ham United | 5 - 1 | Hull City |
2020-09-22 19:15:00 | Luton Town | 0 - 3 | Manchester United |
England U23 1.Liga | |||
2020-09-22 11:00:00 | Barnsley U23 | - | Sheffield Wed U23 |
2020-09-22 11:00:00 | Sheffield Wed U23 | 0 - 1 | Barnsley U23 |
2020-09-22 12:00:00 | Cardiff City U23 | 1 - 2 | Bristol City U23 |
2020-09-22 12:00:00 | Queens Park Rangers U23 | 5 - 0 | Ipswich U23 |
2020-09-22 13:00:00 | Birmingham City U23 | 4 - 5 | Crewe Alexandra U23 |