Austrian Bundesliga | |||
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 0 - 3 | St.Polten |
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Mattersburg | 4 - 1 | WSG Wattens |
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien |
Azadegan League | |||
2020-06-30 14:45:00 | Mes krman | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan |
2020-06-30 14:45:00 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | 2 - 0 | Navad Urmia |
2020-06-30 14:50:00 | Oxin Alborz | 2 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi |
2020-06-30 15:00:00 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1 - 0 | Sepidrood Rasht |
2020-06-30 15:20:00 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 1 - 1 | Niroye Zamini |
2020-06-30 15:20:00 | Persepolis Pakdasht | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan |
2020-06-30 15:25:00 | Aluminium Arak | 7 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz |
2020-06-30 15:30:00 | Malavan | 2 - 0 | Shams Azar Qazvin |
2020-06-30 15:30:00 | Damash Gilan FC | 0 - 1 | Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh |
Cambodia Cup | |||
2020-06-30 08:00:00 | Prey Veng | 5 - 1 | Koh Kong |
2020-06-30 08:00:00 | Siem Reap | 3 - 1 | Kandal |
Costa Rica Primera Division | |||
2020-06-30 02:30:00 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | Alajuelense |
Croatia 1.Division | |||
2020-06-30 16:55:00 | Slaven Koprivnica | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 Pula |
2020-06-30 16:55:00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 0 | NK Varteks Varazdin |
2020-06-30 19:05:00 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 1 | Hajduk Split |
Danish 1st Division | |||
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 2 - 1 | Vejle |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | Kolding FC | 2 - 1 | Skive IK |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | Naestved | 2 - 2 | Viborg |
England Championship | |||
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | Millwall | 1 - 1 | Swansea City |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | Cardiff City | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | Reading | 0 - 3 | Brentford |
2020-06-30 17:30:00 | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 1 - 2 | Fulham |
2020-06-30 18:45:00 | Wigan Athletic | 3 - 0 | Stoke City |
2020-06-30 18:45:00 | Leeds United | 1 - 1 | Luton Town |
English Premier League | |||
2020-06-30 19:15:00 | Brighton Hove Albion | 0 - 3 | Manchester United |
Estonia Champions League | |||
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | Tallinna JK Legion | 0 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev |
2020-06-30 16:30:00 | FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Trans Narva |
Estonia U19 League | |||
2020-06-30 14:00:00 | FC Flora Tallinn U19 | 0 - 7 | Tallinna JK Legion U19 |
2020-06-30 14:00:00 | JK Nomme Kalju U19 | 0 - 0 | Levadia Tallinn U19 |
2020-06-30 14:00:00 | JK Nomme United U19 | 10 - 0 | Raplamaa U19 |
Finland Kolmonen | |||
2020-06-30 15:30:00 | EIF Academy | 1 - 2 | Poxyt |
2020-06-30 15:30:00 | SavU | 6 - 1 | LaPa |
Futsal Spain Division De Honor | |||
2020-06-30 13:30:00 | Inter Movistar Futsal | 3 - 3 | Vaidepenas Futsal |
Germany Regionalliga | |||
2020-06-30 14:00:00 | SC Verl | 1 - 1 | FC Lokomotive Leipzig |
Iceland 4 Deild | |||
2020-06-30 19:55:00 | KB Breidholt | 3 - 5 | KRIA |
2020-06-30 20:00:00 | Hviti Riddarinn | 2 - 1 | Hond Midasar |
2020-06-30 20:00:00 | Berserkir Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | Isbjörninn |
2020-06-30 20:00:00 | Golfklubbur Grindavikur | 0 - 6 | Ymir |
2020-06-30 20:00:00 | Lettir Reykjavik | 3 - 2 | Uppsveitir |
2020-06-30 20:00:00 | Skallagrimur | 5 - 1 | KFB |
Iceland U19 League | |||
2020-06-30 18:00:00 | Breidablik Augnablik Smari U19 | 2 - 1 | FH Hafnarfjordur U19 |
2020-06-30 20:00:00 | Virgin grid U19 | 2 - 3 | Fylkir/Ellidi U19 |
Iceland Women's Premier League | |||
2020-06-30 18:00:00 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) | 1 - 3 | Valur (w) |
International Club Friendly | |||
2020-06-30 08:00:00 | FK Obilic Herceg Novi (w) | 0 - 2 | Ekonomist (w) |
2020-06-30 14:00:00 | Torpedo moskva | 3 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow |
2020-06-30 15:00:00 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen B |
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | Tabor Sezana | 1 - 3 | Triestina |
Israel B League | |||
2020-06-30 17:30:00 | Hapoel Kaukab | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot |
Israel Premier League | |||
2020-06-30 17:15:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva |
Italian Serie A | |||
2020-06-30 17:30:00 | Torino | 1 - 2 | Lazio |
2020-06-30 19:45:00 | Genoa | 1 - 3 | Juventus |
Italy C1 | |||
2020-06-30 10:00:00 | Alessandria | 3 - 0 | Arezzo |
2020-06-30 10:00:00 | Feralpisalo | 3 - 0 | Modena |
2020-06-30 10:00:00 | Piacenza | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
2020-06-30 10:00:00 | Robur Siena S.S.D. | 3 - 0 | JuventusU23 |
2020-06-30 15:30:00 | Us Pergolettese | 3 - 3 | US Pianese |
2020-06-30 15:30:00 | Imolese | 0 - 0 | Azy based nano Bo |
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | AZ Picerno ASD | 3 - 0 | Rende |
2020-06-30 16:30:00 | Ravenna | 0 - 1 | Alma Juventus Fano |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | ASD Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | Bisceglie 1913 |
2020-06-30 17:55:00 | Giana | 1 - 1 | Olbia |
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Catania | 3 - 2 | Francavilla |
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Catanzaro | 0 - 0 | Teramo |
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Novara | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
2020-06-30 18:45:00 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
Latvia Reserve League | |||
2020-06-30 15:00:00 | Metta/LU Reserves | 0 - 2 | BFC Daugavpils Reserves |
Latvian Higher League | |||
2020-06-30 15:00:00 | Jelgava | 0 - 3 | Riga FC |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | FK Liepaja | 2 - 5 | Rigas Futbola skola |
Lithuania cup | |||
2020-06-30 13:15:00 | Vilniaus Vytis | 1 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai |
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | Kazlu Ruda FK Silas | 2 - 3 | Vilniaus Baltijos Futbolo Akademija |
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | Utenis Utena | 0 - 2 | Sveikata |
2020-06-30 16:45:00 | SSPC Radviliskis | 1 - 5 | Lietava Jonava |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 3 - 0 | Atomsfera Mazeikiai |
Moldova CUP | |||
2020-06-30 18:00:00 | CS Petrocub | 0 - 0 | FC Sfintul Gheorghe |
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga | |||
2020-06-30 18:00:00 | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 3 - 1 | FK Zeta |
2020-06-30 18:00:00 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | FK Rudar Pljevlja |
2020-06-30 18:00:00 | OFK Titograd | 0 - 0 | FK Podgorica |
2020-06-30 18:00:00 | FK Grbalj Radanovici | 0 - 1 | KOM Podgorica |
2020-06-30 18:00:00 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac |
NWSL Challenge Cup | |||
2020-06-30 16:40:00 | Houston Dash (w) | 3 - 3 | Utah Royals (w) |
Poland Liga 1 | |||
2020-06-30 13:00:00 | Odra Opole | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2020-06-30 14:00:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2020-06-30 15:40:00 | Warta Poznan | 1 - 2 | Chrobry Glogow |
2020-06-30 18:40:00 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 - 2 | Stal Mielec |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | FC Famalicao | 0 - 1 | Portimonense |
2020-06-30 18:15:00 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal |
2020-06-30 20:30:00 | Rio Ave | 4 - 3 | Sporting Braga |
Romania Liga I | |||
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | CSM Politehnica Iasi | 2 - 3 | Hermannstadt |
Russia Premier League | |||
2020-06-30 15:00:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov |
2020-06-30 17:30:00 | CSKA Moscow | 2 - 0 | Spartak Moscow |
Spanish La Liga | |||
2020-06-30 17:30:00 | Mallorca | 5 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
2020-06-30 19:00:00 | Leganes | 0 - 3 | Sevilla |
2020-06-30 20:00:00 | FC Barcelona | 2 - 2 | Atletico Madrid |
Spanish Segunda Division | |||
2020-06-30 17:30:00 | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna |
2020-06-30 19:45:00 | Elche | 0 - 0 | Cadiz |
Sweden Division 1 | |||
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | IF Sylvia | 3 - 1 | IF Karlstad Fotboll |
Swiss Challenge League | |||
2020-06-30 16:15:00 | Schaffhausen | 2 - 2 | Vaduz |
2020-06-30 16:15:00 | Winterthur | 5 - 2 | Aarau |
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Grasshopper | 4 - 1 | FC Wil 1900 |
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 0 | Stade Ouchy |
Swiss Super League | |||
2020-06-30 18:30:00 | Servette | 1 - 1 | Young Boys |
Turkey 1. Lig | |||
2020-06-30 14:30:00 | Keciorengucu | 2 - 1 | Menemen Belediye Spor |
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | Adanaspor | 0 - 0 | Altinordu |
2020-06-30 17:00:00 | Giresunspor | 0 - 1 | Bursaspor |
Ukraine Division 2 | |||
2020-06-30 15:00:00 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa |
2020-06-30 15:59:00 | Volyn | 1 - 0 | Obolon Kiev |
Vietnamese First Division | |||
2020-06-30 09:30:00 | Binh Dinh | 2 - 1 | Dong Thap |
Vietnamese professional league | |||
2020-06-30 10:00:00 | Thanh Hoa | 2 - 0 | Than Quang Ninh |
2020-06-30 11:00:00 | Hong Linh Ha Tinh | 1 - 1 | Becamex Binh Duong |
2020-06-30 11:00:00 | Nam Dinh FC | 3 - 0 | Song Lam Nghe An |
2020-06-30 12:15:00 | T T Hanoi | 0 - 1 | Sai Gon FC |