- ALL MATCH
- Asia
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Australia
- Iran
- Belgium
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Burundi
- Africa
- Chile
- Costa
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- France
- Spain
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Netherlands
- China
- Iceland
- India
- International
- Israel
- Italy
- Jamaica
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Guatemala
- Malta
- Mexico
- Myanmar
- New Zealand
- Nigeria
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Paraguay
- Tunisia
- Qatar
- San Marino
- Scotland
- South Africa
- Americas
- Tanzania
- Europe
- Republic of Trinidad
- Turkey
Futsal Spain Division De Honor | |||
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Levante Futsal | 6 - 1 | CD Burela FS Pescados Ruben Futsal |
Spanish La Liga | |||
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Mallorca | 4 - 1 | Valencia |
2020-01-19 13:00:00 | Real Betis | 3 - 0 | Real Sociedad |
2020-01-19 15:00:00 | Villarreal | 1 - 2 | RCD Espanyol |
2020-01-19 17:30:00 | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 1 | Celta Vigo |
2020-01-19 20:00:00 | FC Barcelona | 1 - 0 | Granada CF |
Spanish Ladies Premier League | |||
2020-01-19 10:00:00 | CDEF Logrono (w) | 1 - 1 | UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (w) |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Madrid CFF (w) | 4 - 1 | Athletic Club Bibao (w) |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Sporting De Huelva (w) | 1 - 3 | Real Madrid (w) |
2020-01-19 12:00:00 | Sevilla FC (w) | 2 - 2 | Atletico de Madrid ?w? |
2020-01-19 17:30:00 | Deportivo La Coruna W | 3 - 1 | Real Betis (w) |
Spanish Segunda Division | |||
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Elche | 1 - 1 | AD Alcorcon |
2020-01-19 15:00:00 | Deportivo La Coruna | 1 - 0 | Cadiz |
2020-01-19 17:15:00 | Real Oviedo | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca |
2020-01-19 17:15:00 | Racing Santander | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas |
2020-01-19 19:30:00 | Extremadura | 1 - 2 | Almeria |
2020-01-19 19:30:00 | Tenerife | 1 - 0 | Girona |
Spanish Segunda Division B | |||
2020-01-19 10:30:00 | UD Melilla | 1 - 0 | Celta vigo b |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | CF Internacional De Madrid | 0 - 2 | coruxo FC |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Union Langreo | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo B |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Las Rozas | 1 - 1 | Getafe B |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 3 - 1 | Atletico de Madrid B |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | CF Rayo Majadahonda | 0 - 1 | Ibiza Eivissa |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Alaves B | 2 - 2 | Burgos CF |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | CD Tudelano | 1 - 1 | Arenas Club de Getxo |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Real Valladol B | 2 - 0 | Osasuna B |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | RCD Espanyol B | 2 - 2 | CD Ebro |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Gimnastic Tarragona | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | UE Olot | 1 - 1 | UE Cornella |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | AE Prat | 2 - 2 | Orihuela CF |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | Cadiz B | 2 - 0 | Yeclano Deportivo |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 0 - 1 | Recreativo Huelva |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | UCAM Murcia | 4 - 3 | Real Balompedica Linense |
2020-01-19 11:00:00 | CP Villarrobledo | 1 - 4 | UD Marbella |
2020-01-19 12:00:00 | Las Palmas Atletico | 2 - 1 | Baleares |
2020-01-19 15:30:00 | SD Ejea | 1 - 0 | UE Llagostera |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Marino luanco | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid Castilla |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Pontevedra | 0 - 0 | Racing de Ferrol |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon B |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Barakaldo CF | 0 - 1 | CD Guijuelo |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Calahorra | 2 - 3 | Athletic Bilbao B |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Haro Deportivo | 1 - 2 | UD Logrones |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | CF Salmantino | 0 - 3 | SD Amorebieta |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | CF Badalona | 0 - 0 | Andorra CF |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Sabadell | 1 - 0 | UD Levante B |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Algeciras | 0 - 1 | Real Murcia |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia CF |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | Merida AD | 0 - 0 | Atletico Sanluqueno |
2020-01-19 15:59:00 | C.D. San Fernando Isleno | 2 - 3 | Granada CF B |
2020-01-19 16:30:00 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 0 | Real Union Irun |
2020-01-19 17:00:00 | Valencia CF Mestalla | 1 - 2 | Castellon |
2020-01-19 17:00:00 | FC Cartagena | 1 - 1 | Don Benito |
2020-01-19 18:30:00 | Sevilla Atletico | 1 - 1 | Badajoz |