- ALL MATCH
- Asia
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Austria
- Iran
- Brazil
- International
- Colombia
- Americas
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- Germany
- China
- Hungary
- India
- Indonesia
- Ireland
- Jamaica
- Kosovo
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Oman
- Peru
- Poland
- Ecuador
- Qatar
- Saudi Arabia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Sweden
- Tanzania
- Europe
- Africa
- Uzbekistan
England Championship | |||
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 2 - 2 | Reading |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Millwall | 2 - 2 | Cardiff City |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Swansea City | 0 - 3 | Brentford |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Birmingham City | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | 1 - 0 | Stoke City |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | Leeds United |
2019-10-22 19:00:00 | West Bromwich(WBA) | 2 - 2 | Barnsley |
England Conference North Division | |||
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Southport FC | 3 - 2 | Hereford United |
2019-10-22 19:00:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 2 - 0 | Farsley Celtic |
England FA Cup | |||
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Wealdstone FC | 0 - 2 | Maidenhead United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Barnet | 3 - 1 | Potters Bar Town |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Billericay Town | 5 - 2 | Sutton United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Eastleigh | 4 - 2 | Welling United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Woking | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield |
2019-10-22 19:25:00 | Poole Town | 2 - 3 | Hayes Yeading United |
England League 1 | |||
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | Bolton Wanderers |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | Gillingham |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Burton Albion | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Sunderland A.F.C | 5 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Southend United | 1 - 7 | Doncaster Rovers |
England League 2 | |||
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 0 | Walsall |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 4 - 0 | Leyton Orient |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 0 | Colchester United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Bradford City | 1 - 2 | Port Vale |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 2 | Salford City |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 2 | Northampton Town |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Scunthorpe United | 3 - 1 | Exeter City |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Swindon Town | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Morecambe | 0 - 2 | Forest Green Rovers |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Newport County | 1 - 1 | Crawley Town |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Cheltenham Town | 3 - 0 | Macclesfield Town |
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division | |||
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Enfield Town | 1 - 1 | Hornchurch |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Folkestone | 4 - 1 | East Thurrock United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Horsham | 1 - 1 | Cray Wanderers |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Margate | 2 - 1 | Merstham |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Wingate Finchley | 1 - 2 | Bishop's Stortford |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Worthing | 1 - 1 | Carshalton Athletic FC |
England Southern League Central Division | |||
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Rushden Diamonds | 2 - 1 | Banbury United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Barwell | 1 - 3 | Bromsgrove Sporting FC |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Hednesford Town | 4 - 0 | Redditch United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Kings Langley | 1 - 2 | Leiston FC |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Needham Market | 2 - 1 | Peterborough Sports |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | St Ives Town | 0 - 4 | Royston Town |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Stratford Town | 1 - 3 | Tamworth |
England Southern Premier League | |||
2019-10-22 18:30:00 | Hartley Wintney | 1 - 2 | Chesham United |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield SYCOB |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Harrow Borough | 1 - 2 | Metropolitan Police |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Hendon | 2 - 0 | Walton Casuals |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | Salisbury FC |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Weston Super Mare | 3 - 2 | Tiverton Town |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Wimborne Town | 2 - 1 | Dorchester Town |
2019-10-22 18:45:00 | Yate Town | 0 - 1 | Farnborough Town |