- ALL MATCH
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Brazil
- International
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Croatia
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Ecuador
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Spain
- North Macedonia
- Germany
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iceland
- Indonesia
- Iraq
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Cambodia
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Latvia
- Lebanon
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Norway
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Venezuela
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Scotland
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- Africa
- South Africa
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Tajikistan
- Thailand
- Turkey
- UAE
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
- United States
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
- Zimbabwe
Russia Division 2 | |||
2019-05-25 08:00:00 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1 - 3 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk |
2019-05-25 09:00:00 | FK Chita | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul |
2019-05-25 13:00:00 | Luki Energiya | 0 - 1 | FC Murom |
Russia Youth Championship League | |||
2019-05-25 08:00:00 | FK Krasnodar Youth | 3 - 0 | Rubin Kazan (R) |
2019-05-25 09:00:00 | Dinamo Moscow Youth | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula Youth |
2019-05-25 09:00:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 6 - 1 | Ufa Youth |
2019-05-25 09:00:00 | Zenit St.Petersburg Youth | 4 - 2 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth |
2019-05-25 10:00:00 | FK Orenburg Youth | 0 - 2 | Spartak Moscow Youth |
2019-05-25 11:00:00 | CSKA Moscow (R) | 3 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | FC Terek Groznyi Youth | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov Youth |
Russian National Football League | |||
2019-05-25 10:00:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk | 0 - 0 | FK Krasnodar 2 |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 - 2 | Avangard |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 1 | FK Sochi |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | Fakel | 0 - 0 | Tom Tomsk |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | Khimki | 2 - 1 | Luch Energiya |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 2 | Chertanovo Moscow |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | Tambov | 2 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 - 1 | Tyumen |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 - 1 | Mordovya Saransk |
2019-05-25 12:00:00 | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 0 | SKA Khabarovsk |