Albania Super league
2019-05-16 12:00:00 Kamza 0 - 3 Luftetari
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-05-16 15:00:00 CR Belouizdad U21 2 - 1 JS Saoura U21
2019-05-16 15:00:00 ES Setif U21 0 - 3 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Paradou AC U21 6 - 1 USM Bel Abbes U21
2019-05-16 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila U21 3 - 1 Tadjenant U21
2019-05-16 15:05:00 MC Oran U21 3 - 1 CS Constantine U21
2019-05-16 15:10:00 JS Kabylie U21 2 - 0 USM Alger U21
2019-05-16 15:20:00 MC Alger U21 1 - 3 MO Bejaia U21
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-05-16 15:00:00 OM Medea 1 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
2019-05-16 15:10:00 AS Ain Mlila 2 - 0 DRB Tadjenant
2019-05-16 21:30:00 ES Setif 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2019-05-16 21:30:00 MC Oran 1 - 0 CS Constantine
2019-05-16 21:30:00 CR Belouizdad 1 - 1 JS Saoura
2019-05-16 21:30:00 MC Alger 0 - 0 MO Bejaia
2019-05-16 21:30:00 Paradou AC 1 - 2 USM Bel Abbes
2019-05-16 21:30:00 JS kabylie 2 - 1 USM Alger
Argentina Reserve League
2019-05-16 13:25:00 Acassuso Reserves 0 - 1 Tristan Suarez Reserves
2019-05-16 16:15:00 Villa San Carlos Reserves 0 - 1 CA Ituzaingo Reserves
Argentina Super League Cup
2019-05-16 22:00:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Argentinos juniors
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-05-16 10:00:00 Sheikh Jamal 1 - 1 Muktijoddha SKC
2019-05-16 10:00:00 Saif Sporting Club 3 - 0 Team BJMC
2019-05-16 13:00:00 Chittagong Abahani 1 - 2 Rahmatgonj MFS
2019-05-16 13:05:00 Sheikh Russel KC 3 - 1 Brothers Union
Belarus Reserve League
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Neman Grodno Reserves 1 - 0 Bate Borisov Reserves
2019-05-16 11:05:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk Reserves 2 - 1 FC Minsk Reserves
2019-05-16 13:00:00 FK Gorodeya Reserves 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr Reserve
Belgian Pro League
2019-05-16 18:30:00 Anderlecht 1 - 1 Racing Genk
2019-05-16 18:30:00 Standard Liege 2 - 0 Club Brugge
2019-05-16 18:30:00 Royal Antwerp 1 - 2 KAA Gent
Bolivia Primera Division
2019-05-16 00:30:00 The Strongest 3 - 1 Blooming
2019-05-16 00:30:00 Jorge Wilstermann 0 - 0 San Jose
2019-05-16 19:00:00 Sport Boys Warnes 2 - 0 Nacional Potosi
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2019-05-16 00:30:00 Nautico (PE) 2 - 0 Campinense
Brasil Cup
2019-05-16 00:30:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (MG)
2019-05-16 00:30:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 0 - 1 Flamengo
2019-05-16 22:15:00 Fortaleza 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
2019-05-16 23:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 2 - 1 CS Esportivo AL
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2019-05-16 18:00:00 America MG Youth 2 - 1 CA Serranense U20
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Nova Prata RS U20 0 - 2 SERC Brasil U20
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Novo Hamburgo RS U20 1 - 2 Gremio (Youth)
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Osasco Audax Youth 2 - 1 OSTO youth team
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2019-05-16 00:30:00 Porto Velho EC (W) 0 - 4 Palmeiras SP ?W?
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Portuguesa(w) 0 - 3 Ceara Women
2019-05-16 19:00:00 Pinheirense PA(w) 1 - 4 Cruzeiro RJ (W)
2019-05-16 22:00:00 Esmac PA?W? 0 - 0 Taubate(w)
BSWCP
2019-05-16 07:48:46 USA Beach Soccer 11 - 2 Antigua Barbuda Beach Soccer
2019-05-16 07:48:46 El Salvador Beach Soccer 7 - 1 Belize Beach Soccer
2019-05-16 15:55:00 Belize Beach Soccer 2 - 3 Guyana Beach
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Antigua Barbuda Beach Soccer 9 - 4 Beach Foot of Bonaire Island
2019-05-16 19:15:00 Turks Caicos Islands Beach Soccer 6 - 8 US Virgin Islands Beach Soccer
2019-05-16 20:30:00 Guadeloupe Beach Soccer 1 - 8 El Salvador Beach Soccer
2019-05-16 21:45:00 Panama Beach Soccer 4 - 3 Trinidad-Tobago Beach Soccer
2019-05-16 23:00:00 USA Beach Soccer 3 - 2 Bahamas Beach Soccer
CFU Club Championship
2019-05-16 22:30:00 AS Capoise 3 - 2 Real Hope FA
Colombia Copa Premier
2019-05-16 20:15:00 Real Cartagena 2 - 1 Barranquilla FC
CONCACAF Championship U17
2019-05-16 23:00:00 MexicoU17 1 - 1 USA U17
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-05-16 02:00:00 AD San Carlos 0 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia 2.HNL
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Koprivnica 2 - 1 HNK Cibalia
Danish U17
2019-05-16 15:45:00 AalborgU17 1 - 4 Randers FC U17
Denmark - 4.Liga
2019-05-16 17:00:00 TFC Odsherred 2 - 2 Rishoj
Denmark Reserves League
2019-05-16 14:30:00 Vendsyssel Reserve 1 - 3 Viborg Reserve
Ecuador Cup
2019-05-16 01:00:00 CD Gloria 0 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
2019-05-16 20:00:00 CD Clan Juvenil 2 - 1 Guayaquil City
Egyptian Premier League
2019-05-16 20:00:00 EL Ahly 2 - 0 Enppi
England League 1
2019-05-16 18:45:00 Portsmouth 0 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
Estonia Esi Liiga
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Tallinna FC Levadia B 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn II
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 0 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Estonia Small Cup
2019-05-16 16:30:00 Pakri SK Alexela 1 - 1 SC ReUnited
FFSA SLR
2019-05-16 09:30:00 West Adelaide Reserve 2 - 1 Adelaide Olympic Reserve
Finland Kolmonen
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 3 - 1 Kumu STPS
2019-05-16 15:59:00 TPK 1 - 2 PIF
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Wilpas 2 - 2 SoVo
2019-05-16 17:00:00 PP-70 1 - 3 TKT
2019-05-16 17:15:00 HooGee 0 - 5 TiPS
2019-05-16 17:30:00 HIFK 2 1 - 4 Toolon Taisto
Finland Suomen Cup
2019-05-16 15:30:00 KPV 2 - 3 Ilves Tampere
2019-05-16 15:30:00 Vaasa VPS 1 - 3 IFK Mariehamn
Finland Ykkonen
2019-05-16 15:30:00 Haka 6 - 1 MuSa
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2019-05-16 14:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 8 - 2 Dynamo Samarra Futsal
2019-05-16 16:30:00 MFK CPRF Futsal 6 - 5 Novali Futsal
Gambia GFA League
2019-05-16 20:30:00 PSV Wellingara 0 - 2 Marimoo
Georgia Division
2019-05-16 13:00:00 FC Telavi 0 - 0 FC Shevardeni
2019-05-16 13:00:00 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 4 - 0 Spartaki Tskhinvali
2019-05-16 13:05:00 Samtredia 1 - 1 Guria Lanchkhuti
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Werder Bremen III 1 - 0 Bremer SV
HUN WCup
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC (w) 4 - 3 Diosgyori VTK Women's
ICE WC
2019-05-16 09:19:17 Afturelding/Fram (w) 4 - 4 Grindavik (w)
Iceland 3 Deild
2019-05-16 20:00:00 Vaengir Jupiters 1 - 3 Kordrengir
Iceland 4 Deild
2019-05-16 20:00:00 Skautafelag Reykjavikur 4 - 3 Vatnaliljur
Iceland Division 1
2019-05-16 19:15:00 Fram Reykjavik 1 - 1 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
Iceland Premier Division
2019-05-16 18:45:00 HK Kopavogs 2 - 0 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2019-05-16 19:15:00 Grindavik 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik
2019-05-16 19:15:00 Fylkir 0 - 1 Valur Reykjavik
India Goa First Division
2019-05-16 10:30:00 Curtorim Gymkhana 1 - 2 Salgaocar SC U21
2019-05-16 12:10:00 Clube Sao Minguel de Taleigao 0 - 1 Sesa Football Academy
India I-League 2nd Division
2019-05-16 11:25:00 National United SC 1 - 0 Rangers SC
India League Women
2019-05-16 02:30:00 FC Kohlapur City Women 2 - 0 Sai-Stc Cuttack (w)
2019-05-16 10:30:00 Baroda Football Academy (W) 0 - 2 Bangalore United FC Women
Indonesia Super League
2019-05-16 13:30:00 Bali United 2 - 1 Persebaya Surabaya
2019-05-16 13:30:00 PSIS Semarang 1 - 2 Kalteng Putra FC
2019-05-16 13:30:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
International Club Friendly
2019-05-16 00:10:00 New England Revolution 0 - 3 Chelsea
2019-05-16 14:00:00 Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Panionios
International Friendly
2019-05-16 09:00:00 Hungary U18 0 - 2 Switzerland U18
2019-05-16 09:00:00 Bosnia U18 1 - 1 Montenegro U19
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Cote D Ivoire (w) 2 - 1 Mali (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2019-05-16 13:00:00 Al Karkh 2 - 1 Al Talaba
2019-05-16 13:00:00 AI Kahrabaa 1 - 0 Baghdad
2019-05-16 13:00:00 Al Diwaniya 3 - 1 Al Semawah
2019-05-16 19:00:00 Al Zawraa 3 - 3 Naft Alwasat
2019-05-16 19:00:00 Naft Misan 1 - 1 Al Shorta
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Avomdale United 1 - 2 University College Cork
Israel Youth League
2019-05-16 14:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 2 - 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1 - 2 Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
Jordan Cup
2019-05-16 20:00:00 Al Faisaly 3 - 1 Al Aqaba SC
Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-05-16 09:00:00 Astana B 5 - 2 Maktaaral
2019-05-16 10:00:00 Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 2 - 1 Tarlan
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Akademiya Ontustik 1 - 1 Zhetysu II
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Baikonur 1 - 3 Altay FK
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Kairat Academy 1 - 1 FK Kaspyi Aktau
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 3 - 2 Bulat Temirtau
2019-05-16 11:00:00 FC Aktobe-Zhas 0 - 2 Ekibastuzets
Kenya Super League
2019-05-16 12:15:00 Bandari 3 - 1 Tusker
Kosovo Superliga
2019-05-16 14:00:00 KF KEK 2 - 5 KF Ferizaj
2019-05-16 14:00:00 KF Gunilla Hei 4 - 0 KF Liria Prizren
Latvia 2 LIga
2019-05-16 16:30:00 Salaspils 1 - 2 FK Kuivizu Spartak
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Malacateco 2 - 2 Coban Imperial
Lithuania - 2.Division
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Alytis Alytus 0 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-05-16 01:00:00 Deportivo Cafessa 2 - 0 Club Canoneros Marina
Namibia Premier League
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Black Africa FC 3 - 0 Orlando Pirates SC
Nigerian Premier League
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 2 - 1 Kwara United
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Rivers United 1 - 1 Lobi Stars
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Go Round Omoku 1 - 1 Plateau United
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 2 - 1 Gombe United
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 1 - 2 Heartland FC
2019-05-16 15:05:00 Remo Stars 0 - 0 Enyimba
2019-05-16 15:05:00 Katsina United 3 - 1 Sunshine Stars FC
2019-05-16 15:05:00 Yobe Desert Stars 0 - 1 Kano Pillars
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Kada City 2 - 1 Akwa United
Norway 2.Liga
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Vidar 0 - 1 FK Arendal
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Fredrikstad 1 - 0 Stjordals Blink
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Floro 2 - 0 Elverum
2019-05-16 16:30:00 Hodd 1 - 2 Brattvag
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Moss 1 - 4 Kvik Halden
Norway Adeccoligaen
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Nest Sotra 1 - 0 Sogndal
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Ham-Kam 2 - 0 Kongsvinger
2019-05-16 15:59:00 KFUM Oslo 1 - 0 Strommen
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Start IK 3 - 2 Jerv
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 5 - 0 Tromsdalen
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3 - 1 Notodden FK
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Raufoss 2 - 5 Sandnes Ulf
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Sandefjord 1 - 0 Skeid Oslo
Norway Division 4
2019-05-16 14:00:00 Vard Haugesund 8 - 0 Fjora
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Fana 4 - 1 Os Turn Fotball
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Mandalskameratene 5 - 1 Vardeneset
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Staal Jorpeland IL 2 - 2 Donn
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Harstad 0 - 3 Melbo
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Lysekloster 2 - 1 Stord IL
Norwegian Junior U19
2019-05-16 16:30:00 Baerum U19 4 - 1 Oppsal U19
2019-05-16 16:30:00 KFUM U19 5 - 1 Strommen U19
2019-05-16 16:30:00 Nordstrand U19 0 - 1 Fredrikstad U19
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Kongsvinger U19 1 - 2 Lorenskog U19
2019-05-16 18:15:00 Ullern 2 U19 2 - 5 Skeid Oslo U19
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Viking 3 - 0 Stabaek
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Ranheim IL
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Rosenborg 0 - 2 Haugesund
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Brann 2 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Tromso IL 1 - 2 Bodo Glimt
2019-05-16 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 3 - 2 Molde
2019-05-16 16:45:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 2 Lillestrom
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Valerenga 2 - 0 Stromsgodset
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Esteghlal Tehran 2 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Foolad Khozestan 2 - 2 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Mashin Sazi 1 - 2 Padideh Mashhad
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2 - 2 Zob Ahan
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Nassaji Mazandaran 2 - 0 Peykan
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam 0 - 1 Persepolis
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Saipa 0 - 3 Sanat-Naft
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Sepahan 2 - 0 Esteghlal Khozestan
Philippines UAAP Women
2019-05-16 06:00:00 DLSU (w) 2 - 0 FEU Tamaraws (w)
Philippines UFL
2019-05-16 08:30:00 DLSU Green Archers 1 - 1 Ateneo Blue Eagles
Portugal Primera Liga
2019-05-16 17:30:00 Belenenses 3 - 0 Nacional da Madeira
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-05-16 01:00:00 Millonarios 1 - 0 Union Magdalena
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-05-16 01:50:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 0 - 2 Aguila
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-05-16 02:05:00 Monterrey 1 - 0 Tigres UANL
Primera Division de Paraguay
2019-05-16 21:00:00 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 1 Cerro Porteno
Qatar League CUP
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Al-Sadd 1 - 4 Al Duhail
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2019-05-16 15:00:00 FC Clinceni 0 - 0 Universitaea Cluj
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Ripensia Timisoara 0 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
Russia Division 2
2019-05-16 09:00:00 FK Ural-2 0 - 2 FK Zenit Izhevsk
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Ufa B 1 - 1 Chelyabinsk
2019-05-16 13:00:00 Nosta Novotroitsk 0 - 0 Volga Ulyanovsk
2019-05-16 14:00:00 Svard Da Boehm 0 - 0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2019-05-16 15:00:00 Syzran 0 - 2 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Russian Matches
2019-05-16 10:40:00 Torpedo Moscow II 1 - 1 Sportakademklub Moscow
San Marino League
2019-05-16 18:45:00 AC Juvenes 1 - 0 Folgore/Falciano
2019-05-16 18:45:00 Murata 3 - 0 Fiorentino
Saudi Professional League
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 5 - 0 Al-Ettifaq
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Al-Feiha 5 - 2 Al Wehda Mecca
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Al-Qadasiya 2 - 2 Al-Hazm
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Al-Fateh 0 - 4 Al Raed
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Al Hilal 3 - 2 Al-Shabab(KSA)
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Al-Nasr(KSA) 2 - 1 Al-Baten
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Al-Taawon 2 - 1 Al-Faisaly Harmah
2019-05-16 19:30:00 Uhud 1 - 0 Al Ittihad(KSA)
Serbia Srpska Liga
2019-05-16 14:45:00 FK Brodarac 0 - 0 Radnicki Obrenovac
Southern Sweden
2019-05-16 17:15:00 IK Virgo 2 - 2 Hisingsbacka FC
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-05-16 15:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Malaga
Sweden Superettan
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Vasteras SK FK 0 - 0 Syrianska FC
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Degerfors 0 - 0 Norrby IF
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Dalkurd FF 1 - 3 IK Brage
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra 2 - 0 Oster
Swedish Allsvenskan
2019-05-16 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 0 - 0 Malmo FF
2019-05-16 17:00:00 Orebro 1 - 2 IFK Norrkoping FK
Swiss Challenge League
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Servette 5 - 3 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2019-05-16 18:00:00 FC Wil 1900 1 - 1 Vaduz
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Winterthur 2 - 0 Chiasso
Swiss Super League
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Lugano 1 - 0 St. Gallen
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Young Boys 6 - 1 Grasshopper
Tanzania Ligue 1
2019-05-16 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club 3 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar
UAE Pro-League
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Ajman 4 - 1 Emirates Club
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Ahli Al-Fujirah 0 - 3 Al Nasr Dubai
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Ittihad Kalba 1 - 3 Dabba Al-Fujairah
UAE RL
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 1 - 1 Al-Sharjah (R)
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Al Wasl SC Reserves 1 - 0 Al Ain SCC Reserves
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Baniyas SC Reserves 0 - 2 Al Ahli Dubai Reserves
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Hungary U17 1 - 1 Belgium U17
2019-05-16 15:30:00 Netherlands U17 1 - 0 spain U17
2019-05-16 18:00:00 France U17 1 - 2 Italy U17
Uganda Division 2
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Kyetume FC 2 - 2 Dove FC
2019-05-16 13:35:00 Kansai Plascon FC 1 - 1 defense forces
Ukraine Reserve League
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Karpaty Lviv Reserves 2 - 1 Desna Chernihiv Reserves
Ukraine U21 Liga
2019-05-16 10:00:00 Olimpic Donetsk U21 0 - 3 FC Mariupol U21
2019-05-16 11:00:00 Karpaty U21 2 - 1 Desna Chernihiv U21
United Arab Emirates U21
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Al Wehda U21(KSA) 1 - 1 Al-Sharjah U21
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Banni Yas U21 0 - 2 Al Ahli Dubai U21
2019-05-16 18:00:00 Wasl Dubai U21 1 - 0 Al Ain U21
USA Major League Soccer
2019-05-16 00:15:00 Toronto FC 0 - 0 DC United
2019-05-16 00:40:00 Houston Dynamo 1 - 1 Portland Timbers
2019-05-16 02:15:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 0 - 1 Atlanta United
2019-05-16 02:35:00 Seattle Sounders 2 - 1 Orlando City
USA Open Cup
2019-05-16 00:05:00 Birmingham Legion 4 - 1 West Chester United
2019-05-16 00:35:00 Des Moines Menace 1 - 1 St Louis Lions
2019-05-16 01:05:00 El Paso Locomotive FC 0 - 3 Forward Madison FC
2019-05-16 01:05:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 0 Denver Metro
2019-05-16 01:10:00 Memphis 901 3 - 1 New York Red Bulls B
2019-05-16 02:30:00 Sacramento Republic FC 1 - 0 Reno 1868 FC
2019-05-16 02:30:00 Phoenix Rising FC 1 - 1 New Mexico United
2019-05-16 02:30:00 Orange County Blues FC 2 - 2 Orange County FC
Uzbek League
2019-05-16 13:30:00 FK Andijon 0 - 3 Pakhtakor
Vietnam Second Division
2019-05-16 08:00:00 Binh Thuan 2 - 1 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
2019-05-16 08:00:00 Lam Dong 3 - 0 Fishsan Khanh Hoa
2019-05-16 08:30:00 Vinh Long 2 - 2 Long An II
2019-05-16 08:30:00 T T Hanoi B 3 - 0 Nam Dinh FC II
2019-05-16 09:00:00 Da Nang II 0 - 0 Kon Tum
West African Football Union
2019-05-16 17:25:00 Ghana (w) 0 - 0 Nigeria (w)
Zimbabwe Premier
2019-05-16 13:00:00 Capps linked 1 - 2 Chapungu FC