AFC Champions League
2019-02-12 08:00:00 Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 Persija Jakarta
2019-02-12 10:00:00 Pakhtakor 2 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
2019-02-12 11:00:00 OTMK Olmaliq 4 - 2 Esteghlal Dushanbe
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Bangkok United FC 0 - 1 T T Hanoi
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Chiangrai United 3 - 1 YANGON UNITED
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Perak 1 - 1 Kitchee
2019-02-12 13:40:00 Saipa 4 - 0 Minerva Academy
2019-02-12 15:30:00 Zob Ahan 0 - 0 Al Kuwait SC
AFC Cup
2019-02-12 15:30:00 Al-Nasr(OMA) 0 - 1 Hilal AL Quds
Al Kass International Cup
2019-02-12 13:35:00 Etoile du SahelU17 0 - 3 Real Madrid U17
2019-02-12 15:59:00 AltinorduU17 1 - 2 FC Spartak MoskvaU17
Algeria U20 Youth League
2019-02-12 10:00:00 Paradou AC U21 3 - 0 CS Constantine U21
2019-02-12 10:00:00 ASO Chlef U21 0 - 0 USM Blida U21
2019-02-12 13:00:00 MO Bejaia U21 1 - 2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2019-02-12 15:59:00 MO Bejaia 0 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
2019-02-12 16:45:00 Paradou AC 1 - 0 CS Constantine
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2019-02-12 15:59:00 ASO Chlef 1 - 0 USM Blida
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-12 20:00:00 Argentino de Merlo 1 - 0 CA Atlas
2019-02-12 20:00:00 Centro Espanol 1 - 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2019-02-12 20:00:00 Sportivo Dock Sud 2 - 2 Deportivo Merlo
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2019-02-12 20:00:00 Deportivo Riestra 2 - 1 Atletico Atlanta
Argentina Reserve League
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Defensa y Justicia Reserves 0 - 1 Argentinos Jrs Reserves
Argentine Division 1
2019-02-12 00:10:00 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 San Martin San Juan
Azadegan League
2019-02-12 10:30:00 Qashqai Shiraz 0 - 2 Fajr Sepasi
2019-02-12 10:30:00 Malavan 2 - 1 Persepolis Pakdasht
2019-02-12 11:10:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 2 - 0 Shahrdari Tabriz
Bangladesh Premier League
2019-02-12 09:00:00 Arambagh KS 1 - 2 Abahani Limited
2019-02-12 10:00:00 Brothers Union 0 - 1 Sheikh Jamal
Brasil Cup
2019-02-12 21:15:00 Aparecidense GO 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
2019-02-12 23:30:00 Imperatriz(MA) 1 - 1 Nautico (PE)
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2019-02-12 18:30:00 Bolamense FC 2 - 3 Sobradinho EC
Brazil Serie D
2019-02-12 22:15:00 Atletico Itapemirim ES 1 - 3 Rio Branco AC
CAF Champions League
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Simba Sports Club 1 - 0 EL Ahly
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Horoya AC 2 - 0 FC Platinum
2019-02-12 15:59:00 ASEC MIMOSAS 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Club Africain 0 - 0 TP Mazembe Englebert
2019-02-12 19:00:00 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 Lobi Stars
2019-02-12 19:00:00 JS Saoura 1 - 0 AS Vita Club
Cameroon Elite two
2019-02-12 13:00:00 AS Matelots 1 - 0 AS Etoa Meki
2019-02-12 14:30:00 Renaissance Ngoumou 0 - 0 Bamboutos de
2019-02-12 15:00:00 AS Fap 3 - 0 Dynamo de Douala
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2019-02-12 21:15:00 CA River Plate 0 - 0 Santos
2019-02-12 23:30:00 Macara 2 - 1 Club Guabira
Copa Libertadores
2019-02-12 21:15:00 Atletico Mineiro 3 - 2 Danubio FC
2019-02-12 23:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 1 - 1 Palestino
2019-02-12 23:30:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting Montevideo
Denmark Reserves League
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Midtjylland Reserve 1 - 3 Esbjerg FB Reserve
Dutch Cup(W)
2019-02-12 19:00:00 SV Saestum Women 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen (w)
2019-02-12 19:00:00 DTS Ede Women 1 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (w)
England Championship
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Birmingham City 0 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Hull City 2 - 2 Rotherham United
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Bristol City 2 - 1 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Millwall 0 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
2019-02-12 20:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 2 Nottingham Forest
England Conference
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Aldershot Town 0 - 3 Solihull Moors
England Conference North Division
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Chorley FC 2 - 0 Brackley Town
2019-02-12 19:45:00 AFC Telford United 1 - 1 Guiseley
England Conference South Division
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 4 Torquay United
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Oxford City 0 - 1 Welling United
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Slough Town 1 - 2 Gloucester City
England County cup
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Matlock Town 2 - 4 Alfreton Town
England FA Vase
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Maidstone United 3 - 0 Salford City
2019-02-12 19:45:00 AFC Fylde 4 - 1 Ramsbottom United
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Barnet 2 - 1 Carshalton Athletic FC
England League 1
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Sunderland A.F.C 1 - 1 Blackpool
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 0 Southend United
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Walsall 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
England League 2
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Newport County 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Oldham Athletic 4 - 1 Yeovil Town
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Crewe Alexandra 2 - 1 Carlisle United
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Swindon Town 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
England Northern League Division One
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Skelmersdale United 1 - 4 Clitheroe
2019-02-12 19:50:00 Radcliffe Borough 1 - 3 leek Town
England Northern Premier League
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 5 Farsley Celtic
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Bamber Bridge 2 - 2 Lancaster City
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Grantham Town 2 - 1 South Shields
England Reserves League
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Rotherham United (R) 0 - 4 Wigan Athletic (R)
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 3 - 1 Morecambe Reserve
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Port Vale Reserve 1 - 0 Doncaster Reserve
England Ryman Cup
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Enfield Town 3 - 3 Bishop's Stortford
England Southern League Central Division
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Stratford Town 0 - 2 Coalville
England Southern Premier League
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Merthyr Town 2 - 1 Weymouth
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Poole Town 3 - 0 Tiverton Town
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Dorchester Town 0 - 1 Frome Town
England U23 1.Liga
2019-02-12 11:00:00 Sheffield Wed U23 1 - 0 Leeds United U23
England U23 League Cup
2019-02-12 19:00:00 Oxford U23 3 - 0 Hull City U23
England Youth FA Cup
2019-02-12 19:00:00 Watford U18 4 - 1 Ipswich U18
2019-02-12 19:00:00 Everton U18 2 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion U18
Ethiopia Premier League
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Mekelakeya 1 - 0 Ethiopia Bunna
German 3.Liga
2019-02-12 18:00:00 Zwickau 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Holland Reserve League
2019-02-12 17:30:00 SBV Excelsior Reserve 0 - 3 NAC Breda Reserve
2019-02-12 17:40:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 5 - 0 De Graafschap (R)
Iceland League Cup
2019-02-12 20:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 2 - 1 Grindavik
Iceland U19 Cup
2019-02-12 21:30:00 Virgin grid U19 3 - 2 Fylkir/Ellidi U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-02-12 08:00:00 CFCI U19 3 - 1 Springfield FA
India Santosh Trophy
2019-02-12 03:30:00 Gujarat 9 - 0 Dadra Nagar Haveli
2019-02-12 04:25:00 Punjab 3 - 1 Haryana
2019-02-12 08:30:00 Manipur 1 - 0 Arunachal
2019-02-12 08:30:00 Uttar Pradesh 1 - 0 Himachal Pradesh
International Club Friendly
2019-02-12 06:25:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2019-02-12 08:00:00 Guria Lanchkhuti 2 - 2 Shukura Kobuleti
2019-02-12 08:50:00 Legion Poltava 2 - 0 FC Vorskla U19
2019-02-12 09:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 5 - 2 FK Spartaks
2019-02-12 10:00:00 FC Ararat Moscow 3 - 2 Saturn Moscow
2019-02-12 10:50:00 Zorya Reserves 3 - 1 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
2019-02-12 11:00:00 Znicz Pruszkow 2 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2019-02-12 11:00:00 Bregalnica Stip 3 - 1 Borec Veles
2019-02-12 11:30:00 FC Olympia Savyntsi 0 - 2 FC Victoria Mykolaivka
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Zvi Jerzy Da 3 - 3 Indjija
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 NK Mura 05
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Sibir Novosibirsk 1 - 1 Tsarsko Selo
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 0 - 2 FK Sutjeska Niksic
2019-02-12 12:00:00 CS Aerostar Bacau 1 - 0 Bucovina Radauti
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 0 - 2 Vpk Agro Magdalinovka
2019-02-12 12:30:00 Dolgiye Prudy 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
2019-02-12 12:50:00 FK Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi 0 - 2 FK Smederevo
2019-02-12 13:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 0 AFC Eskilstuna
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 3 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Litex Lovech 1 - 2 Spartak Pleven
2019-02-12 13:30:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 1 FC Pucioasa
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
2019-02-12 14:00:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Medjimurje
2019-02-12 14:00:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Brann 1 - 1 Start IK
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Alytis Alytus 0 - 5 Trakai
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Kalmar 1 - 0 Lou Gansike Sol
2019-02-12 14:00:00 HNK Gorica 4 - 1 HASK Zagreb
2019-02-12 15:00:00 Sturm Graz 4 - 3 SKU Amstetten
2019-02-12 15:00:00 Liptovsky Mikulas 0 - 0 Dukla Banska Bystric
2019-02-12 15:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 0 - 1 FC Avan Academy
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Vitkovice 6 - 2 Velke Mezirici
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Ajax U19 2 - 1 FC Twente U19
2019-02-12 16:30:00 BK Frem 3 - 1 Herlev IF
2019-02-12 16:30:00 Motor Lublin 4 - 1 Tomasovia Tomaszow
2019-02-12 16:30:00 NK Zagorec Krapina 1 - 2 Zelina
2019-02-12 16:35:00 Trondheims Orn (w) 5 - 0 Fart (w)
2019-02-12 17:00:00 Valerenga 1 - 1 Rostov FK
2019-02-12 17:00:00 Traiskirchen 0 - 5 SV Stripfing Weiden
2019-02-12 17:00:00 Orlando City 1 - 4 Philadelphia Union
2019-02-12 17:00:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 0 - 3 FK Banik Sokolov
2019-02-12 17:00:00 Hodmezovasarhelyi II 5 - 5 Sauer Vohi
2019-02-12 17:15:00 USV Gnas 1 - 4 SC Gleisdorf
2019-02-12 17:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) 1 - 2 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2019-02-12 17:30:00 Inter Bratislava 4 - 0 PSC Pezinok
2019-02-12 17:30:00 Hessen Dreieich 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2019-02-12 17:30:00 SV Schalding Heining 1 - 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
2019-02-12 17:55:00 HHC Hardenberg 0 - 3 SC Heerenveen
2019-02-12 17:55:00 FC Superfund Pasching 2 - 0 Wallern
2019-02-12 18:00:00 SV Strass 3 - 5 SVL Flavia Solva
2019-02-12 18:00:00 Odranci 5 - 0 SV Gussing
2019-02-12 18:00:00 Indy Eleven 3 - 2 FC Cincinnati
2019-02-12 18:30:00 Alphense Boys U19 1 - 1 FC Volendam U19
2019-02-12 18:30:00 Fola Esch 1 - 2 FC 08 Hombrug
2019-02-12 18:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 3 - 1 Kottingbrunn
2019-02-12 23:30:00 Colorado Rapids 0 - 2 Toronto FC
International Friendly
2019-02-12 09:00:00 Cyprus (w) U19 0 - 3 Northern Ireland (w) U19
2019-02-12 10:00:00 Turkey U17 1 - 1 Croatia U17
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Greece U19 2 - 0 Romania U19
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Croatia U19 0 - 0 Serbia U19
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Poland U18 1 - 0 Slovakia U18
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Germany U17 1 - 3 Netherlands U17
2019-02-12 15:00:00 Portugal U17 2 - 1 spain U17
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Spain U19 2 - 0 Azerbaijan U19
2019-02-12 17:00:00 Norway U18 1 - 3 Portugal U18
Iran Div 2
2019-02-12 11:00:00 Damash Gilan FC 1 - 0 Chooka Talesh
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-02-12 19:30:00 Castleview FC 3 - 3 Park United AFC
Israel C League
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 - 1 Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
2019-02-12 13:00:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra 2 - 2 Maccabi Tamra
2019-02-12 15:59:00 FC Alnada Nazareth 1 - 0 Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram
Italy C1
2019-02-12 17:30:00 Albinoleffe 2 - 1 Ternana
2019-02-12 17:30:00 Fermana 0 - 1 Gubbio
2019-02-12 17:30:00 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 0 Vis Pesaro
2019-02-12 17:30:00 Ravenna 1 - 1 Giana
2019-02-12 17:30:00 USD Virtus Verona 0 - 1 Renate AC
2019-02-12 19:30:00 Rimini 1 - 3 Feralpisalo
2019-02-12 19:30:00 Alma Juventus Fano 1 - 0 Teramo
2019-02-12 19:30:00 Imolese 0 - 0 Sambenedettese
2019-02-12 19:30:00 Monza 2 - 0 Vicenza
2019-02-12 19:30:00 Triestina 0 - 0 SudTirol
Jamaica Premier League
2019-02-12 01:35:00 Waterhouse FC 3 - 2 Humble Lions
Jordan League Division 1
2019-02-12 12:30:00 Sama Al Sarhan 1 - 0 Al Wehda
2019-02-12 12:30:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 3 - 0 Kufer Soom
2019-02-12 12:30:00 Ethad Al-Ramtha 0 - 0 Al-Tora
Kenya Super League
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Kakamega 0 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Posta Rangers 2 - 0 Nzoia United
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Bandari 2 - 0 Vihiga United
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Mathare United 1 - 4 Sofapaka FC
Kuwait Youth League
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Al-Yarmouk (Youth)(KUW) 1 - 1 Kazma SC U20
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Al-Kuwait Sc (Youth) 3 - 0 Fahaheel Youth
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Al-Qadsia SC (Youth) 2 - 2 Al Arabi Kuwait U20
2019-02-12 16:05:00 Al Sahel SC U20 3 - 0 Al-Ttadamon (Youth)(KUW)
Lebanese Premier League
2019-02-12 15:30:00 Al-Nejmeh 5 - 1 Trables Sports Club
Libyan Premier League
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Al Akhdar 2 - 1 Shah Bob Chyba
2019-02-12 13:30:00 Rafeeq 0 - 1 Al-Wehda(LBY)
Malta Women Division 1
2019-02-12 19:15:00 Hibernians (w) 6 - 1 Mosta FC (w)
2019-02-12 19:15:00 Figura women 1 - 7 Birkirkara (w)
2019-02-12 19:15:00 Kirkop United (w) 0 - 1 Swieqi United (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2019-02-12 01:00:00 Pachuca Women 3 - 0 Lobos BUAP Women
2019-02-12 02:00:00 Tigres Women 4 - 0 Monarcas Morelia Women
2019-02-12 03:00:00 Aguilas de Leon Women 1 - 1 Monterrey Women
2019-02-12 03:00:00 Tijuana Women 0 - 2 Cruz Azul Women
Northern Ireland League
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Annagh United 1 - 2 Lisburn Distillery
Palestine Cup
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Shabab Alsamu 2 - 2 Isawiya FC
2019-02-12 16:10:00 Shbab Alkhaleel 3 - 2 Shabab Doora
Persian Gulf Pro League
2019-02-12 13:45:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi Jam
Portugal U23
2019-02-12 15:00:00 Belenenses U23 0 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes U23
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2019-02-12 01:00:00 Deportiva Once Caldas 1 - 2 Cucuta
Primera Division de Ecuador
2019-02-12 00:15:00 Sociedad Deportivo Quito 0 - 1 Mushuc Runa
Russian FNL cup
2019-02-12 08:00:00 Spartak Tambov 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar II
2019-02-12 10:45:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 2 - 1 Khimki
2019-02-12 13:30:00 Fakel 0 - 2 Avangard
2019-02-12 16:15:00 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow II
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2019-02-12 13:00:00 Ross County U20 3 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic U20
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Dundee U20 0 - 7 Dundee United U20
2019-02-12 14:00:00 Motherwell FC U20 2 - 0 Queen of South U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2019-02-12 12:40:00 Al-Kawkab 2 - 1 Al mojzel
2019-02-12 12:45:00 Al Qaisoma 0 - 2 Al-Jabalain
2019-02-12 13:05:00 Najran SC 3 - 1 AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2019-02-12 15:15:00 Al Khaleej Club 1 - 0 Al-Shoalah
2019-02-12 15:15:00 Al-Nojoom 1 - 3 Al-Nahdha
Saudi Professional League
2019-02-12 15:30:00 Al Hilal 4 - 1 Al-Qadasiya
2019-02-12 17:20:00 Al Ahli Jeddah 1 - 2 Al-Nasr(KSA)
Scottish Division One
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Arbroath 1 - 1 Stranraer
Scottish Division Two
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Stirling Albion 1 - 0 Albion Rovers
Scottish Reserves League
2019-02-12 20:00:00 Berwick Rangers U20 2 - 4 Queens Park Reserves
Syrian League
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 1 - 0 Al-Shorta Damascus
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Al-Majd Damascus 3 - 1 Al-Taleiah
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Al Nawair 1 - 0 Jableh SC
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 2 - 1 Al Herafyeen
2019-02-12 12:00:00 Teshrin SC 0 - 0 Al-Sahel(SYR)
2019-02-12 15:30:00 Al-Karamah 0 - 2 Al Wathbah
UAE Pro-League
2019-02-12 15:59:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 2 Banni Yas
UEFA Champions League
2019-02-12 20:00:00 Manchester United 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
2019-02-12 20:00:00 AS Roma 2 - 1 FC Porto
UEFA Europa League
2019-02-12 17:55:00 Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
Uganda Premier League
2019-02-12 13:00:00 SC Villa 2 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
2019-02-12 13:30:00 Tooro United 1 - 1 Vipers
2019-02-12 13:30:00 Ma Lu 0 - 1 Ndejje University
2019-02-12 13:30:00 Bright Stars 0 - 0 Mbarara City
2019-02-12 13:30:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 1 - 0 Uganda Police FC
2019-02-12 13:40:00 Onduparaka FC 0 - 0 URA
Welsh Football League First Division
2019-02-12 19:30:00 Taffs Well 0 - 3 Cambrian Clydach
2019-02-12 19:45:00 Haverfordwest County 0 - 3 Pen-y-Bont FC